Start list Finals - hsvwrn-ol.at
Start list Finals - hsvwrn-ol.at
Start list Finals - hsvwrn-ol.at
Create successful ePaper yourself
Turn your PDF publications into a flip-book with our unique Google optimized e-Paper software.
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 1<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M35 <strong>Finals</strong> A (81)<br />
2017 333213 Tozur Sergey 466 St.Petersburg RUS 11:52:00<br />
1288 680104 Rusovs Gundars 347 IK Ausekelis LAT 11:54:00<br />
1849 503330 Zimmermann Meelis 445 Kape EST 11:56:00<br />
1358 250511 Murashka Andrei 365 Traktor BLR 11:58:00<br />
3898 8933 Cernoch Karel 998 SKOB Zlin CZE 12:00:00<br />
2198 9849 Hanovec Petr 521 Slavia Hradec Kralove CZE 12:02:00<br />
2214 46228 Hnilica Thomas 530 OLT Transdanubien AUT 12:04:00<br />
2715 411997 Györi Lajos 546 Futarok SC HUN 12:06:00<br />
3331 230335 Isokäänta Ari 670 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot FIN 12:08:00<br />
1833 352349 Tesar Jiri 440 VSB Ostrava CZE 12:10:00<br />
4104 680430 Larsen Per Erik 1188 Sandefjord OK NOR 12:12:00<br />
2734 218373 Karilaid Andres 550 SK Mercury EST 12:14:00<br />
3339 40344 Cottret Bruno 676 Azimut Bourian Gourdon FRA 12:16:00<br />
2277 230245 Venäläinen Toni 537 Valkeakosken Haka FIN 12:18:00<br />
787 46374 Renner Wilfried 266 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Steiermark AUT 12:20:00<br />
3500 416680 Zsigmond István 761 Compass Cluj ROM 12:22:00<br />
3659 230195 Saalasti Pekka 842 MulPa FIN 12:24:00<br />
1864 307321 Guryanov Evgeny 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 12:26:00<br />
3861 300746 Jazbar Jozko 973 OK Azimut Idrija-Cerkno SLO 12:28:00<br />
3852 230177 Gaskevich Sergei 968 Kuzm<strong>ol</strong>ovo OK RUS 12:30:00<br />
3777 16150 Haglund Johan 894 KFUM Örebro SWE 12:32:00<br />
1836 45535 Fehér Ferenc 442 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási HUN 12:34:00<br />
2009 1301554 Sal<strong>at</strong>kin Evgeny 466 Kirishi RUS 12:36:00<br />
98 701216 Wittberger Georg 57 Kalksburg OL AUT 12:38:00<br />
2997 354278 Nygård Svein 565 Lillomarka NOR 12:40:00<br />
3608 305209 Pääslane Priit 811 OK Ilves EST 12:42:00<br />
559 412700 Pedev Todor 195 Elit 2000 Sofia BUL 12:44:00<br />
2281 46306 Zirnig Alexander 539 Sportunion Klagenfurt AUT 12:46:00<br />
1874 307401 Laptenko Dmitry 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 12:48:00<br />
4101 1000 Töreky Akos 1183 BEAC Budapest HUN 12:50:00<br />
918 351923 Arranz Muñoz 276 Rumbo ESP 12:52:00<br />
504 412812 K<strong>ol</strong>ev Krasimir 187 Ujas Mutsya BUL 12:54:00<br />
651 236341 Vervoort Wim 229 Tr<strong>ol</strong> BEL 12:56:00<br />
631 690527 Frei Christoph 224 OLG Neuhausen SUI 12:58:00<br />
869 45387 Kiácz Bence 271 HSE HUN 13:00:00<br />
2042 45487 Borbás Nándor 478 MEAFC Misk<strong>ol</strong>c HUN 13:02:00<br />
3289 503495 Barrett Richard 644 British Army - AGC GBR 13:04:00<br />
3867 535353 Kaniski Tomislav 976 OK Lokve CRO 13:06:00<br />
3902 307007 Zhestovsky Alexey 1002 Legenda RUS 13:08:00<br />
2232 230279 Hiiri Ari 537 HauSi FIN 13:10:00<br />
2720 307511 Nagy Tibor 546 Futarok SC HUN 13:12:00<br />
3576 52345 Kunz Martin 798 Beta Ursus Orienteering CZE 13:14:00<br />
1790 307273 Šmelík Ján 427 Rapid Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 13:16:00<br />
4064 204090 Liggins Paul 1142 Melbourne Forest Racers AUS 13:18:00<br />
78 335205 Routledge Calvin 36 BAOC GBR 13:20:00<br />
1287 881188 Valente João Pedro 346 CPOC POR 13:22:00<br />
2243 230300 Koskinen Arttu 537 HauSi FIN 13:24:00<br />
3983 9962 Zlámal Petr 1075 Sportcentrum Jicín CZE 13:26:00<br />
2131 2080 Wetzel Hendryk 508 SV Robotron Dresden e.V. GER 13:28:00<br />
1762 63626 Boiani Tiziano 416 O-92 SUI 13:30:00<br />
552 412965 Ivanov Ivaylo 195 Variant 5 Targovishte BUL 13:32:00<br />
2323 14229 Andertoft Jens 543 Västeras SOK SWE 13:34:00<br />
2230 230268 Heikkilä Tero 537 Turun Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 13:36:00<br />
2256 208919 Parttimaa Timo 537 AngA FIN 13:38:00<br />
3262 5457 Stadler Siegfried 628 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Linz AUT 13:40:00<br />
3350 38003 Karlsson Björn 684 OK Denseln SWE 13:42:00<br />
607 41228 Trewin Blair 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 13:44:00<br />
3684 230199 Kääriäinen Sami 857 Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 13:46:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 2<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M35 <strong>Finals</strong> A (81) (cont.)<br />
1412 307557 Mesics Péter 380 SMAFC HUN 13:48:00<br />
202 416048 Podm<strong>ol</strong>ik Tomas 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 13:50:00<br />
3816 257901 Jessop Rob 1250 Club Auckland NZL 13:52:00<br />
2153 417006 Sousa Joaquim 511 COC-Portugal POR 13:54:00<br />
3481 46127 M<strong>ol</strong>nár Tibor 754 ARAK HUN 13:56:00<br />
2004 1301555 Petrov Alexander 466 Kirishi RUS 13:58:00<br />
3736 213239 Wymer Eddie 867 Balise 25 Besancon FRA 14:00:00<br />
626 710607 Waldhäusl W<strong>ol</strong>fgang 223 OLC Wienerwald AUT 14:02:00<br />
408 238486 Morozov Alexey 163 Allpack RUS 14:04:00<br />
3554 20344 Smilgius Audrius 792 Azu<strong>ol</strong>as LTU 14:06:00<br />
1233 7172 Brantner Martin 327 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 14:08:00<br />
2101 234856 Orava Esa 493 Rastivars<strong>at</strong> FIN 14:10:00<br />
302 45126 Baracsi Gabor 139 B-Aces HUN 14:12:00<br />
158 238001 Sytov Nik<strong>ol</strong>ay 79 Mosmeridian RUS 14:14:00<br />
121 41225 Morris Eric 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 14:16:00<br />
3729 501914 Schmiedeberg Nils 864 SV Turbine Neubrandenburg GER 14:18:00<br />
364 2110619 Erkkilä Jukka 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 14:20:00<br />
3770 230018 Semaska Darius 891 BEAC LTU 14:22:00<br />
1750 404002 Aumo Jussi 413 MS Parma FIN 14:24:00<br />
1763 61473 Maddalena Stefano 416 O-92 SUI 14:26:00<br />
3402 680308 Jacobsson Peter 712 IK Hakarpspojkarna SWE 14:28:00<br />
4092 515104 Pospisil Vit 1172 USK Prague SVK 14:30:00<br />
204 53367 Sidla Jan 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 14:32:00<br />
M35 <strong>Finals</strong> B (86)<br />
40 238057 nc Raikov Alexander 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 9:00:00<br />
2993 217714 nc Nilsen Espen Fyhn 565 Sandness IL NOR 9:02:00<br />
1785 1300201 nc Laykert Andrey 425 Malva UKR 9:04:00<br />
1061 711804 nc Kroupa Günther 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 9:06:00<br />
2123 5623 nc Kovacs Z<strong>ol</strong>tan 503 KTK HUN 9:08:00<br />
3525 342263 nc Andrews Emmit 778 Team RLC GBR 9:10:00<br />
3921 201180 nc Kalnins Ints 1023 Briksnis SK LAT 9:12:00<br />
1767 333226 nc Funtiakov Vlad 418 HBM-Sochi RUS 9:14:00<br />
3752 216548 nc Bobok Gabor 876 EMPO USA 9:16:00<br />
3767 305987 nc Kijewski Jacek 889 AZS WAT POL 9:18:00<br />
2238 230299 nc Kahelin Jari 537 Vaajakosken Terä FIN 9:20:00<br />
3733 35735 nc Heliot Jerome 865 ALCO St. Priest FRA 9:22:00<br />
554 49191 nc Kartalov Georgi 195 Sini Kamani Sliven BUL 9:24:00<br />
3662 503278 nc Venon David 845 ASQ FRA 9:26:00<br />
2151 259821 nc Oliveira Jorge 511 COC-Portugal POR 9:28:00<br />
1768 333228 nc Ilves Konstantin 418 HBM-Sochi RUS 9:30:00<br />
720 2000588 nc Chepil Roman 261 Lviv UKR 9:32:00<br />
48 237138 nc Tokarev Oleg 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 9:34:00<br />
1847 305264 nc Lahtmäe Lauri 445 Kape EST 9:36:00<br />
489 501888 nc Hanák Pavel 185 SKI OB Sternberk CZE 9:38:00<br />
14 338602 S<strong>ol</strong>heim Ronny Johan 10 Samnanger IL NOR 9:40:00<br />
2155 900057 Vieito Leonel 511 COC-Portugal POR 9:42:00<br />
4135 256741 Hervas Lucas Jesus 1248 Rumbo Madrid Sanse ESP 9:44:00<br />
1285 670725 Fernandes Tiago 346 CPOC POR 9:46:00<br />
3745 230498 Kickmeier Bernhard 872 HSV Feldbach AUT 9:48:00<br />
3228 5763 Muller Eelco 595 Phanos NED 9:50:00<br />
1879 307313 Pozdnyakov Vladimir 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 9:52:00<br />
1851 238218 Barankin Vyacheslav 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 9:54:00<br />
417 49727 Ruckenbauer Gerald 169 OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT 9:56:00<br />
139 690731 Kovacs Christian 74 OLG Ströck Wien AUT 9:58:00<br />
394 233352 Bukumiric Ivan 157 OK Jasenica SCG 10:00:00<br />
3467 230036 Rin<strong>at</strong> Gil 746 Hagalil ISR 10:02:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 3<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M35 <strong>Finals</strong> B (86) (cont.)<br />
550 412760 Chervenov Teodor 195 Rila BUL 10:04:00<br />
2721 307778 Nemoda Ferenc 546 Futarok SC HUN 10:06:00<br />
1435 2102 Hockeborn Sven 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 10:08:00<br />
162 233586 Nadudvari Z<strong>ol</strong>tan 80 RTF DSE HUN 10:10:00<br />
807 2000147 Vizi Csaba 269 Pápai SE. HUN 10:12:00<br />
1074 51587 Janecek Jura 315 Ekonom Praha CZE 10:14:00<br />
3862 300748 Kacin Emil 973 OK Azimut Idrija-Cerkno SLO 10:16:00<br />
3517 45244 Paskuj Mátyás 776 Maccabi VAC HUN 10:18:00<br />
1848 305122 Tamlak Veikko 445 Kape EST 10:20:00<br />
2124 45939 Schwendtner Erik 503 KTK HUN 10:22:00<br />
3953 350827 Preda Nick 1058 Guelph G<strong>at</strong>ors Orient. CAN 10:24:00<br />
3979 46107 Heckenast Tamás 1070 SZT HUN 10:26:00<br />
1401 4460 Cserna András 379 Megalódusz SE HUN 10:28:00<br />
3978 7681 Klöckl Günther 1069 Gump<strong>ol</strong>dskirchen AUT 10:30:00<br />
4017 504048 Aichh<strong>ol</strong>zer Christian 1107 OLC Graz AUT 10:32:00<br />
2218 219311 Hofer Rupert 531 OLC Graz AUT 10:34:00<br />
3870 50321 Donaldson Anthony 978 NOC GBR 10:36:00<br />
3301 20428 Graafmans John 651 KOVZ NED 10:38:00<br />
2719 232823 Lenart Istvan 546 Futarok SC HUN 10:40:00<br />
3498 211798 Kiss Attila 761 Compass Cluj ROM 10:42:00<br />
4047 308336 Andrade Octávio 1124 GD4C POR 10:44:00<br />
3326 238174 Sultanbekov Ernst 666 UFA United RUS 10:46:00<br />
4142 504303 Porteus Clint 36 BAOC GBR 10:48:00<br />
10 208970 Erdal Arne 10 Samnanger IL NOR 10:50:00<br />
2032 301598 Santoyo Medina Ferrean 472 Farra-O C<strong>at</strong>alunya ESP 10:52:00<br />
1769 333221 Kisil Oleg 418 HBM-Sochi RUS 10:54:00<br />
1971 1301550 Egorov Andrey 466 St.Petersburg RUS 10:56:00<br />
8 7654 Reisenberger R<strong>ol</strong>and 8 Ok Gittis Klosterneuburg AUT 10:58:00<br />
1407 222902 Varsányi Ferenc 379 Megalódusz SE HUN 11:00:00<br />
19 264710 de Vier P<strong>at</strong>rice 14 ASOPE FRA 11:02:00<br />
3400 238503 Maramygin Yevgeniy 710 O-club RUS 11:04:00<br />
716 6864 Bauer Günter 258 HSV Amstetten AUT 11:06:00<br />
2083 9531 Langr Jan 488 SLAVIA Hradec Kralove CZE 11:08:00<br />
1058 6873 Kühnel Ralf 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 11:10:00<br />
3 230739 Adenstedt Erik 8 Ok Gittis Klosterneuburg AUT 11:12:00<br />
2098 52009 Gross Michal 492 KOB Moira Brno CZE 11:14:00<br />
982 45197 Szakál Péter 290 Bimahev HUN 11:16:00<br />
3920 200350 Freidenfelds Valters 1023 Briksnis SK LAT 11:18:00<br />
216 200356 Knets Juris 113 Meridians OK LAT 11:20:00<br />
1913 307517 Fehervari Peter 458 Dornyay SE Salgotarjan HUN 11:22:00<br />
2695 14585 Tisell Stefan 543 IK Stern SWE 11:24:00<br />
75 541201 McClellan Paul 36 BAOC GBR 11:26:00<br />
28 236062 Kalmykov Alexey 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 11:28:00<br />
1541 230144 Gn<strong>at</strong>iouk Sergiy 389 HVO USA 11:30:00<br />
3804 338709 Lehtonen Mika 920 TV-V FIN 11:32:00<br />
3947 338713 Illaru Tonu 1051 Delta EST 11:34:00<br />
3932 210874 Grilli Alberto 1034 cus parma orienteering ITA 11:36:00<br />
3266 338685 Perepelytsya Oleksiy 633 Kharkow Kompas UKR 11:38:00<br />
3934 338711 Binder Gert-Michael 1037 MTV Hernals AUT 11:40:00<br />
2075 230236 Ranki Jussi 485 SK Vuoksi FIN 11:42:00<br />
17 2852 nc Vogl R<strong>ol</strong>and 13 SV Mietraching GER 11:44:00<br />
2716 233623 Jakus Z<strong>ol</strong>tan 546 Futarok SC HUN 11:46:00<br />
1212 203176 Dibben Chris 323 TVOC GBR 11:48:00<br />
1055 670103 Hlosta Thomas 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 11:50:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 4<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M40 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80)<br />
2058 338667 Jaskari Jussi 483 HU-46 FIN 11:52:00<br />
658 711711 Peciura Darius 234 Fortuna LTU 11:54:00<br />
3224 303808 Konyshev Vadim 594 Ermak RUS 11:56:00<br />
2005 1301558 Potiomkin Victor 466 Kirishi RUS 11:58:00<br />
4073 304346 Gorev Kirill 1146 Gais Sport RUS 12:00:00<br />
983 303015 Alkevicius Arvydas 291 OK Medeina LTU 12:02:00<br />
220 200360 Lucans Nik<strong>ol</strong>ajs 113 Mona OK LAT 12:04:00<br />
3838 400798 Wilson Stephen 954 CLYDE GBR 12:06:00<br />
3799 338750 Zihlmann Höck 916 NWK Aargau SUI 12:08:00<br />
2217 660601 Täuber Thomas 530 OLT Transdanubien AUT 12:10:00<br />
1245 2000223 Pussinen Kari 331 Rasti-Nokia FIN 12:12:00<br />
512 202068 Pihl Kent 189 OK Roskilde DEN 12:14:00<br />
2112 412808 Koichev Tony 500 Pleven BUL 12:16:00<br />
194 18559 Johansson Ulf 109 OK Dacke SWE 12:18:00<br />
2103 207807 Franko Valer 495 OB SKI Kysak SVK 12:20:00<br />
334 11170 Harrison David 144 SYO GBR 12:22:00<br />
1979 1301557 Gusak Sergey 466 Kirishi RUS 12:24:00<br />
1912 958 Erdelyi Gyula 458 Dornyay SE Salgotarjan HUN 12:26:00<br />
1056 7273 Hofstätter Felix 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 12:28:00<br />
3743 230494 Fuchs Alois 872 HSV Feldbach AUT 12:30:00<br />
3661 502320 Pradel Roberto 844 US Primiero San Martino ITA 12:32:00<br />
1250 5655 Hubmann Gerhard 334 HSV Graz AUT 12:34:00<br />
3048 44888 Schjelderup Öyvind 565 Hamar OK NOR 12:36:00<br />
3974 2112277 Itkonen Raimo 1067 Ranuan Peura FIN 12:38:00<br />
89 8044 Teringl Radek 47 OB Ceske Budejovice CZE 12:40:00<br />
3299 43894 Brautigam Joe 650 WCOC USA 12:42:00<br />
3815 400192 Thetford Roger 933 TVOC GBR 12:44:00<br />
2211 62160 Grote Andreas 528 OLC SKOG Fribourg SUI 12:46:00<br />
241 5405 Zöbl Gottfried 117 HSV Ried AUT 12:48:00<br />
1188 411472 Zelenin Andrej 318 USG Chemnitz GER 12:50:00<br />
1748 51836 Vobornik Petr 412 SK Chotebor CZE 12:52:00<br />
3383 630309 Olander Kennet 700 Tullinge SK SWE 12:54:00<br />
229 305689 Purins Egils 113 Mona OK LAT 12:56:00<br />
3813 207592 Svensen Jørn 929 TRRI DEN 12:58:00<br />
3356 64778 Schrago Grégoire 687 CA Rosé SUI 13:00:00<br />
562 412610 Todorov Tsvetan 195 Montana BUL 13:02:00<br />
100 7763 Hradecky Jaroslav 59 OK Doksy CZE 13:04:00<br />
1363 250508 Vasilenok Vladimir 365 Traktor BLR 13:06:00<br />
1305 4514 Szieberth Péter 348 Baranya HUN 13:08:00<br />
2167 7112 Gamauf Manfred 513 LZ Omaha AUT 13:10:00<br />
3253 34885 Lejeune Bruno 621 9105 FRA 13:12:00<br />
530 49849 Goossens Dirk 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 13:14:00<br />
2078 230240 Similä Juha 485 SK Vuoksi FIN 13:16:00<br />
3411 5794 Seib Leo 721 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover GER 13:18:00<br />
217 503737 Kokoriss Valdis 113 Mona OK LAT 13:20:00<br />
682 321343 Harju Juha-Pekka 247 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 13:22:00<br />
1311 45159 Viniczai Ferenc 348 Baranya HUN 13:24:00<br />
2292 621230 Jonsson Gert 540 IK Hakarpspojkarna SWE 13:26:00<br />
3980 53259 Brlica Pavel 1072 Tesla Brno CZE 13:28:00<br />
2072 230232 Määttä Kimmo 485 Ranuan Peura FIN 13:30:00<br />
541 6298 Theiss Robert 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 13:32:00<br />
4019 351660 Ling Inno 1111 Leh<strong>ol</strong>a EST 13:34:00<br />
775 8218 Stárek Filip 265 TJ Turnov CZE 13:36:00<br />
576 200466 Wichmann Rainer 199 OLV Weimar GER 13:38:00<br />
2086 230221 Melnikov Oleg 489 Uventa RUS 13:40:00<br />
3578 53271 Ptacek Pavel 798 Beta Ursus Orienteering CZE 13:42:00<br />
3351 500874 Hitz Markus 685 OLK Argus SUI 13:44:00<br />
443 234813 Nurmi Veli-Pekka 171 AngA FIN 13:46:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 5<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M40 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80) (cont.)<br />
3998 500700 Gemperle R<strong>ol</strong>f 1086 OLK Argus SUI 13:48:00<br />
1928 631007 Kradischnig W<strong>ol</strong>fgang 464 NF Linz AUT 13:50:00<br />
1463 8487 Mares Martin 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 13:52:00<br />
1402 45101 Gillich István 379 Megalódusz SE HUN 13:54:00<br />
1580 651226 Tettamanti Roberto 398 SCOM Mendrisio SUI 13:56:00<br />
984 303003 Gipas Vytautas 291 OK Medeina LTU 13:58:00<br />
3756 234744 Helland Knut Edvard 880 Østmarka OK NOR 14:00:00<br />
77 217786 R<strong>ol</strong>lins Dave 36 BAOC GBR 14:02:00<br />
3385 402918 Jönsson Anders 702 OK Triangeln SWE 14:04:00<br />
507 226272 Anuchkin Oleg 188 Terlaner Orientierungsläu. ITA 14:06:00<br />
944 233622 Egei Tamás 281 TIPO TKE HUN 14:08:00<br />
2246 230284 Laaksonen Petri 537 Turun Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 14:10:00<br />
1050 7291 Gassner Ferri 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 14:12:00<br />
3993 350803 Duca Nick 1083 G<strong>at</strong>ors CAN 14:14:00<br />
3244 501267 Weber Tim Falck 615 Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 14:16:00<br />
4046 650603 Hammer Jost 1122 OLG Biberist SO SUI 14:18:00<br />
3842 235800 barbour greg 960 Egmont NZL 14:20:00<br />
1318 538104 Afonyushkin Alexander 354 Csanty RUS 14:22:00<br />
3354 54685 Wildi Koni 685 OLK Argus SUI 14:24:00<br />
997 2000521 Musgrave Jon<strong>at</strong>han 293 Maroc GBR 14:26:00<br />
671 689004 Page Philippe 240 CS Eis Fontainebleau FRA 14:28:00<br />
3530 258076 Bjartnes Anton 782 Verdal OK NOR 14:30:00<br />
M40 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80)<br />
1965 237395 Berezin Igor 466 St.Petersburg RUS 9:01:00<br />
1473 303939 Forst Libor 387 MFP CZE 9:03:00<br />
4085 338718 Fukuda Masahide 1159 Kawagoe OC JPN 9:05:00<br />
173 2112242 Zaltsman Alexandr 90 Rishon le Zion ISR 9:07:00<br />
4 49785 Bauer Christian 8 Ok Gittis Klosterneuburg AUT 9:09:00<br />
1065 7544 Wiesinger Georg 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 9:11:00<br />
2094 11126 Leslie Howard 491 WCOC GBR 9:13:00<br />
3944 2112358 Raskila Ari 1047 RaKaS FIN 9:15:00<br />
232 200301 Tamuzs Viesturs 113 Mona OK LAT 9:17:00<br />
3524 342262 Towndrow David 778 Team RLC GBR 9:19:00<br />
3768 64934 W<strong>ol</strong>owczyk Marek 889 UNTS/AZS POL 9:21:00<br />
131 410321 Jordanov Nik<strong>ol</strong>aj 70 VSK MZLU Brno CZE 9:23:00<br />
556 307456 Koynov Konstantin 195 Rila BUL 9:25:00<br />
4083 350398 Cioci Tiberiu 1156 Guelph G<strong>at</strong>ors Orient. CAN 9:27:00<br />
1901 305415 Zarins Atis 451 Leonardo LAT 9:29:00<br />
3690 7018 W<strong>at</strong>son Jeff 859 ORCA USA 9:31:00<br />
2206 52840 Elstner Florian 526 SC ASKÖ Henndorf AUT 9:33:00<br />
3826 1300281 Bezruchko Kostiantin 947 Witex UKR 9:35:00<br />
3541 51911 Vican Lubomir 786 SBR Bruntál CZE 9:37:00<br />
590 232336 Funda Jiri 210 OK Andante Pisek CZE 9:39:00<br />
3521 411137 Hoff Alan 778 Team RLC GBR 9:41:00<br />
1047 46280 Ditz Robert 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 9:43:00<br />
679 641211 Leppik Lauri 246 TAOK EST 9:45:00<br />
2121 47284 Eriksson Stefan 502 OK Älgen SWE 9:47:00<br />
1329 238151 Sudarikov Artur 354 Csanty RUS 9:49:00<br />
231 201969 Strazdins Peteris 113 Mona OK LAT 9:51:00<br />
200 53368 Laznicka Robert 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 9:53:00<br />
2085 9123 Teply Jiri 488 SLAVIA Hradec Kralove CZE 9:55:00<br />
1957 305254 Sulaoja Urmas 465 JOHVIKAS EST 9:57:00<br />
3991 45458 Faggyas László 1082 Tipo TKE HUN 9:59:00<br />
1533 230317 Saranen Aki 388 Espoon Suunta FIN 10:01:00<br />
1377 232612 Korcák Marian 373 Banik Havirov CZE 10:03:00<br />
3261 304533 Maglione Eric 627 VSO 2605 FRA 10:05:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 6<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M40 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80) (cont.)<br />
1021 2000578 Bessonov Sergey 308 BSE RUS 10:07:00<br />
4022 686868 Göschl Erich 1113 OLC Wienerwald AUT 10:09:00<br />
3313 208962 Staff Nils Harald 660 Toten-Tr<strong>ol</strong>l, OL NOR 10:11:00<br />
1384 52940 Sochor Tomáš 373 Banik Havirov CZE 10:13:00<br />
1018 46318 Schiefer Mario 306 WAT AUT 10:15:00<br />
3538 51909 Sklenar Josef 786 SBR Bruntál CZE 10:17:00<br />
218 201064 Lacis Sandris 113 Mona OK LAT 10:19:00<br />
296 416747 Kniebügl Anton 138 KOBRA Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 10:21:00<br />
2170 7113 Kramer Klaus 513 LZ Omaha AUT 10:23:00<br />
319 51418 Zimmermann Pavel 142 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Kremze CZE 10:25:00<br />
642 500649 Teekel Toomas 227 OK MARU EST 10:27:00<br />
3657 230053 Neuvonen Timo 842 MulPa FIN 10:29:00<br />
856 63219 Sutter Urs 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 10:31:00<br />
490 52506 Hepnar Luboš 185 SKI OB Sternberk CZE 10:33:00<br />
686 54672 Gradischnig Alfred 249 HSV Villach AUT 10:35:00<br />
1380 232152 Opletal Jaroslav 373 Banik Havirov CZE 10:37:00<br />
3649 235094 St<strong>ol</strong>lwitzer Bruno 837 HSV Langenlebarn AUT 10:39:00<br />
1589 321108 Laasonen Mauri 406 Kalevan Rasti FIN 10:41:00<br />
1760 2000255 Slama Peter 414 UNION Kosice SVK 10:43:00<br />
1231 416677 Tokes Arpad 326 Transilva ROM 10:45:00<br />
4084 2112274 Laine Marko 1158 Espoon Akilles FIN 10:47:00<br />
527 6279 Genten Alain 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 10:49:00<br />
4113 304278 Viry Frederic 296 S.O.Lunéville FRA 10:51:00<br />
1261 5450 Tilling Giles 339 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Linz AUT 10:53:00<br />
6 661020 Grünberger Martin 8 Ok Gittis Klosterneuburg AUT 10:55:00<br />
1624 218381 Kettunen Petri 409 KuuUs FIN 10:57:00<br />
355 2260 Greiner Martin 149 TSV Grünwald GER 10:59:00<br />
844 62210 Maissen Sigisbert 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:01:00<br />
3444 6210 Nieke Hagen 731 USV TU Dresden GER 11:03:00<br />
2070 230231 Loukusa Juha 485 Ranuan Peura FIN 11:05:00<br />
4123 242502 McNeill Andrew 1211 Orienteering Taranaki NZL 11:07:00<br />
3287 321330 Ribe Torstein 643 Søgne og Songdalen OK NOR 11:09:00<br />
553 412911 Ivanov Plamen 195 Variant 5 Targovishte BUL 11:11:00<br />
2117 307290 Papuga Frantisek 501 KOB Sok<strong>ol</strong> Kysak SVK 11:13:00<br />
1866 307402 Khabibullin Rafael 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:15:00<br />
1961 1301556 Andronov Igor 466 Kirishi RUS 11:17:00<br />
2077 230235 R<strong>ol</strong>ig Petri 485 Hauhon Sisu FIN 11:19:00<br />
2079 338744 Heikkinen Mikko 486 Kangasala SK FIN 11:21:00<br />
3583 230049 Sorri Pertti 801 Rastihauk<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:23:00<br />
4089 263830 Hall Randy 1162 DVOA USA 11:25:00<br />
3888 999130 Dusigne P<strong>at</strong>rick 988 Crapahut FRA 11:27:00<br />
1048 7276 Gartner Georg 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 11:29:00<br />
3827 230181 Cerescu Pavel 948 FAURI MDA 11:31:00<br />
3238 2454 Reinitz Thomas 604 TSC Eintracht Dortmund GER 11:33:00<br />
3626 46307 Opetnik Siegfried 820 HSV Bleiburg AUT 11:35:00<br />
3931 8185 Vydra Ivan 1033 SK Reco Sport CZE 11:37:00<br />
1194 305140 Pellja Raivo 319 JOKA EST 11:39:00<br />
M40 <strong>Finals</strong> C (73)<br />
1054 410110 nc Grill Michael 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 9:01:00<br />
4013 338716 nc Tiainen Timo 1101 Kuopion Suunnistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 9:03:00<br />
1999 237400 nc Novgorodtsev Dmitry 466 St.Petersburg RUS 9:05:00<br />
3449 247390 nc Naglreiter Peter 736 NF Neufeld AUT 9:07:00<br />
647 236305 nc Meeuwssen Marc 229 Tr<strong>ol</strong> BEL 9:09:00<br />
2187 1300814 nc Lukavenko Gennadiy 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 9:11:00<br />
3277 307279 nc Sykora Jozef 639 ATU Kosice SVK 9:13:00<br />
1898 1300293 nc Kryvoruchko Sergiy 450 Azimyt UKR 9:15:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 7<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M40 <strong>Finals</strong> C (73) (cont.)<br />
3542 51914 nc Vrabel Jaromir 786 SBR Bruntál CZE 9:17:00<br />
2220 232654 nc Krischan Klaus 531 OLC Graz AUT 9:19:00<br />
3133 33454 nc Göransson Lars 566 Järla IF OK SWE 9:21:00<br />
3961 223801 nc Stec<strong>ol</strong>shikov Arkadii 1059 Sintez RUS 9:23:00<br />
36 300408 nc Loktionov Sergey 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 9:25:00<br />
2146 264902 nc Duarte Mario 511 ADFA-Portugal POR 9:27:00<br />
2726 305447 nc Alamaa Tenno 550 OK Orvand EST 9:29:00<br />
3613 204570 nc Duckworth John 814 Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 9:31:00<br />
1027 303361 nc Dauksas Juozas 310 Saule LTU 9:33:00<br />
18 228506 nc Chabaudie Philippe 14 ASOPE FRA 9:35:00<br />
2152 259891 nc Silva To Zé 511 COC-Portugal POR 9:37:00<br />
300 416737 nc Petrinec Juraj 138 KOBRA Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 9:39:00<br />
1992 1301551 nc Kunitskiy Igor 466 St.Petersburg RUS 9:41:00<br />
3654 230189 nc Havo Rauno 842 MulPa FIN 9:43:00<br />
293 416729 nc Demovic Stefan 138 KOBRA Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 9:45:00<br />
921 352113 nc Luzón Francisco Javier 276 Rumbo ESP 9:47:00<br />
3851 6892 nc Haindl Anton 967 SU RLV Sparkasse Aspang AUT 9:49:00<br />
79 406786 nc Bauman Boris 37 OK Brezice SLO 9:51:00<br />
1306 332825 Szoke Z<strong>ol</strong>tán 348 Baranya HUN 9:53:00<br />
3748 230497 Pendl Josef 872 HSV Feldbach AUT 9:55:00<br />
3450 46453 Hampl Manfred 738 WATV AUT 9:57:00<br />
2040 210687 Pontecorvo Costantino 477 ORME - Sorrento ITA 9:59:00<br />
4059 35748 Gigon Francois 1136 USSE FRA 10:01:00<br />
1456 8490 Doskar Boris 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 10:03:00<br />
2906 334127 Hartvedt Sveinung 565 PWT NOR 10:05:00<br />
1924 642701 Denk Andreas 462 SV Handwerk Erfurt GER 10:07:00<br />
1324 2000292 Dobrov<strong>ol</strong>skiy Sergey 354 Csanty RUS 10:09:00<br />
3650 235095 Tanzer Josef 837 HSV Langenlebarn AUT 10:11:00<br />
644 236328 Debaets Mark 229 Tr<strong>ol</strong> BEL 10:13:00<br />
3293 230326 Po<strong>ol</strong>e Mark 644 British Army - AGC GBR 10:15:00<br />
4066 305366 Jaanus Margus 1144 Kooper<strong>at</strong>or EST 10:17:00<br />
3436 6275 Drechsel Michael 731 USV TU Dresden GER 10:19:00<br />
3278 416501 Tysz Vladimir 639 ATU Kosice SVK 10:21:00<br />
3749 230495 Schlager Andreas 872 HSV Feldbach AUT 10:23:00<br />
1378 303932 Krhut Libor 373 Banik Havirov CZE 10:25:00<br />
2210 770044 Olearczick Erlefried 527 HSV Langenlebarn AUT 10:27:00<br />
1897 211382 Pelessoni Ren<strong>at</strong>o 448 G.O. C.A.I. Monfalcone ITA 10:29:00<br />
2164 7104 Arthofer Dietmar 513 LZ Omaha AUT 10:31:00<br />
1593 305773 Backman Sten 409 Raisu Lum FIN 10:33:00<br />
1455 8523 D<strong>ol</strong>ezal Milos 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 10:35:00<br />
688 49998 Vydra Pavel 250 SK Reco Sport Pencin CZE 10:37:00<br />
3071 334052 Stedje Per 565 Ostmarka OK NOR 10:39:00<br />
3954 223803 B<strong>ol</strong>shunov Genadii 1059 Sintez RUS 10:41:00<br />
414 320102 Bauer Peter 169 OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT 10:43:00<br />
1585 410720 Sterba Jiri 401 SKV-Slovan Karlovy Vary CZE 10:45:00<br />
1040 307605 Biel Axel 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 10:47:00<br />
3539 307338 Sklenar Miroslav 786 SBR Bruntál CZE 10:49:00<br />
1704 251161 Ritakallo Timo 409 MS Parma FIN 10:51:00<br />
3765 338707 Spita Cornelus 888 Vointa Iasi ROM 10:53:00<br />
3367 40781 Raoux Pierre 697 Montpellier Sport Orient. FRA 10:55:00<br />
1289 200318 Valainis Aivars 347 IK Ausekelis LAT 10:57:00<br />
101 7762 Korinek Zdenek 59 OK Doksy CZE 10:59:00<br />
133 515090 Pulec Pavel 70 VSK MZLU Brno CZE 11:01:00<br />
3292 333739 Kay Jon 644 British Army - AGC GBR 11:03:00<br />
3639 46315 Resch Kurt 833 OLC Wienerwald AUT 11:05:00<br />
3789 5050 Bra<strong>at</strong>z Frank 907 Treptower SV Berlin GER 11:07:00<br />
4129 410390 Heikkinen Jussi 1222 Pihkanisk<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:09:00<br />
4072 59161 Diwok Felix 1145 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg AUT 11:11:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 8<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M40 <strong>Finals</strong> C (73) (cont.)<br />
1405 222946 Körmendi Miklós 379 Megalódusz SE HUN 11:13:00<br />
1573 2000275 Slutyy Ihor 396 OK Sumy UKR 11:15:00<br />
1369 1300219 Kozlov Igor 370 OK Carnika UKR 11:17:00<br />
1370 1300280 Piontkovskyy Vsev<strong>ol</strong>od 370 OK Carnika UKR 11:19:00<br />
4126 838383 Strumskis Mindaugas 1217 OK Perkunas LTU 11:21:00<br />
1933 351669 Jentson Indrek 465 KAPE EST 11:23:00<br />
3766 64950 Chachurski Ryszard 889 AZS WAT POL 11:25:00<br />
M45 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80)<br />
1328 238097 Saprankov Victor 354 Csanty RUS 11:41:00<br />
1916 46115 Sramko Tibor 458 Dornyay SE Salgotarjan HUN 11:43:00<br />
1195 305144 Poopuu Paul 319 JOKA EST 11:45:00<br />
2147 6732 Fernandes Jose 511 COC-Portugal POR 11:47:00<br />
479 245755 Proske Herwig 181 TV Fürstenfeld AUT 11:49:00<br />
1443 2306 Zimmermann Gerd 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 11:51:00<br />
286 307527 Szl<strong>at</strong>ényi Ferenc 130 OSC-Budapest HUN 11:53:00<br />
491 52559 Král Jirí 185 SK Severka Sumperk CZE 11:55:00<br />
1454 50000 Dikos Pavel 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 11:57:00<br />
584 2786 Gen<strong>at</strong>is Uwe 206 Langewiesen GER 11:59:00<br />
3854 501175 Ptashekas Marius 969 OK Devyni LTU 12:01:00<br />
3324 238152 Mudarisov Mar<strong>at</strong> 666 UFA United RUS 12:03:00<br />
1030 501047 Kazlauskas Don<strong>at</strong>as 310 Saule LTU 12:05:00<br />
2816 334226 Berglia Morten 565 Eiker OL NOR 12:07:00<br />
872 45470 Vankó Péter 271 HSE HUN 12:09:00<br />
4070 255603 Reha Jaanus 1144 Kooper<strong>at</strong>or EST 12:11:00<br />
2219 611028 Kradischnig Günter 531 OLC Graz AUT 12:13:00<br />
534 53510 Mossoux P<strong>at</strong>rick 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 12:15:00<br />
2629 870704 Pettersson Thomas 543 Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 12:17:00<br />
1680 4531 Pajuoja Heikki 409 HS FIN 12:19:00<br />
1365 412605 Slavtchev Miroslav 366 Individuell BUL 12:21:00<br />
297 406904 Kuna Daniel 138 KOBRA Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 12:23:00<br />
1713 62859 Salmenkylä Veli-M<strong>at</strong>i 409 HS FIN 12:25:00<br />
3564 230054 Mannila Tapio 795 RasKa FIN 12:27:00<br />
4014 2112374 Forsell Jouni 1103 DELTA FIN 12:29:00<br />
2952 48185 Kopland Jens Kr. 565 Modum NOR 12:31:00<br />
3389 338690 Johannessen Olav 706 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 12:33:00<br />
520 49059 Debehogne Jean-Noël 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 12:35:00<br />
13 338601 Røen Arild 10 Samnanger IL NOR 12:37:00<br />
277 335930 Tumak Ivan 125 Mediz UKR 12:39:00<br />
1000 6849 Müller Peter 1200 OLG G<strong>ol</strong>dau SUI 12:41:00<br />
792 2003001 Bandixen Sönke 267 OLG Pfäffikon SUI 12:43:00<br />
1034 303014 Valiunas Kostas 310 Saule LTU 12:45:00<br />
3302 234576 Kinnunen Esa 653 Pihkanisk<strong>at</strong> FIN 12:47:00<br />
923 304347 Fedorov Nik<strong>ol</strong>ai 277 INUS RUS 12:49:00<br />
3388 338689 Bjørkelo Knut 706 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 12:51:00<br />
294 406918 Hierweg Kar<strong>ol</strong> 138 KOBRA Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 12:53:00<br />
646 236262 Laenen Wiet 229 Tr<strong>ol</strong> BEL 12:55:00<br />
371 205947 Ojapalo Ilkka 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 12:57:00<br />
2922 351256 Hoffmann Morten Anker 565 Lillomarka NOR 12:59:00<br />
3352 58759 Metzger Ruedi 685 OLK Fricktal SUI 13:01:00<br />
170 903015 Cox Anthony 87 COLE AUS 13:03:00<br />
2796 209177 Andersen Kjell Einar 565 Varteig NOR 13:05:00<br />
1972 1301559 Egorov Sergey 466 Kirishi RUS 13:07:00<br />
3566 230046 Routsi Jyrki 795 Hiisi FIN 13:09:00<br />
2709 42477 Windstedt M<strong>at</strong>s 543 Södertälje-Nykvarn O. SWE 13:11:00<br />
667 58709 Rud<strong>ol</strong>f Stephan 237 OLK Wiggertal SUI 13:13:00<br />
4006 2112565 S<strong>ol</strong>bergseter Bjorn Normann 1094 Austmarka NOR 13:15:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 9<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M45 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80) (cont.)<br />
3223 303810 F<strong>at</strong>eev Mikhail 594 Ermak RUS 13:17:00<br />
455 338650 Elfvengren Hannu 172 Itä-Hämeen Rasti FIN 13:19:00<br />
1403 4459 Gyulai Z<strong>ol</strong>tán 379 Megalódusz SE HUN 13:21:00<br />
668 4072 Zinniker Urs 237 OLK Wiggertal SUI 13:23:00<br />
3495 306198 Hansson Jan 759 Stenungsunds OK SWE 13:25:00<br />
987 303002 Gvildys Jonas Gediminas 291 OK Medeina LTU 13:27:00<br />
3825 41309 Dean Martin 945 FVOD GBR 13:29:00<br />
4110 260769 H<strong>ol</strong>lowell Tom 1195 OK Tyr USA 13:31:00<br />
221 503750 Mamis Girts 113 Mona OK LAT 13:33:00<br />
1799 46284 Beles Milan 435 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Pezinok SVK 13:35:00<br />
2672 15173 Stjerndahl Anders 543 IFK Lidingö SOK SWE 13:37:00<br />
4094 502097 Mickevicius Kar<strong>ol</strong>is 1175 Ažu<strong>ol</strong>as LTU 13:39:00<br />
3551 33074 Saunders Mark 789 Sugar Loaf OK GBR 13:41:00<br />
90 238956 Schenk Hanspeter 48 Thurgorienta SUI 13:43:00<br />
3918 307622 Pacher Hannes 1020 SU SCHÖCKL Graz AUT 13:45:00<br />
496 52526 Václavek Tomáš 185 SKI OB Sternberk CZE 13:47:00<br />
4103 14830 de St. Croix Ted 1184 GVOC CAN 13:49:00<br />
730 338743 Palahniuk Oleksandr 261 Chernivtsi UKR 13:51:00<br />
657 725725 Maldeikis Rimantas 234 Fortuna LTU 13:53:00<br />
4100 504238 M<strong>ol</strong>nar Geza 1183 BEAC Budapest HUN 13:55:00<br />
3473 591019 Leibiger Jens 750 Post SV Dresden GER 13:57:00<br />
3945 204010 Russell Jim 1049 Bendigo AUS 13:59:00<br />
3803 14846 Eriksson Ulf 919 Stora Tuna IK SWE 14:01:00<br />
1371 37386 Skoog Christer 371 Kils OK SWE 14:03:00<br />
2119 307352 P<strong>ol</strong>lak Jozef 501 ATU Kosice SVK 14:05:00<br />
2051 515132 Henych Petr 480 Euroregion Nisa OK CZE 14:07:00<br />
533 211486 Marchal Pierre 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 14:09:00<br />
2978 247273 Mårtensson Jörgen 565 Modum NOR 14:11:00<br />
3853 510200 Ptashekas Julius 969 OK Devyni LTU 14:13:00<br />
2052 8255 Zuzánek Zdenek 480 Euroregion Nisa OK CZE 14:15:00<br />
2093 32541 Billinghurst Michael 491 WCOC GBR 14:17:00<br />
2508 778899 Jonsson Sören 543 Nydalens IF NOR 14:19:00<br />
M45 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80)<br />
87 301626 Hosek Lubomir 47 OB Ceske Budejovice CZE 9:00:00<br />
3291 50425 Headford Phil 644 British Army - AGC GBR 9:02:00<br />
369 2110698 Oinaskallio Erkki 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 9:04:00<br />
4069 263886 Post Vello 1144 Kooper<strong>at</strong>or EST 9:06:00<br />
717 49781 Lehner Raimund 258 HSV Amstetten AUT 9:08:00<br />
4076 2110818 Garrec Christian 1151 CSEIS Fontainebleau FRA 9:10:00<br />
1989 333203 Krylov Boris 466 Kaliningrad RUS 9:12:00<br />
11 202299 Erdal Helge Magnus 10 Samnanger IL NOR 9:14:00<br />
4108 410137 Diri Refik 1193 IOG TUR 9:16:00<br />
641 263860 Preitof M<strong>at</strong>i 227 OK MARU EST 9:18:00<br />
3634 570414 Norell R<strong>ol</strong>and 828 Söders SOL - Tyresö SWE 9:20:00<br />
4018 5208 Göhring Ulli 1110 USV Erfurt GER 9:22:00<br />
4166 230017 Donet Boris 948 FAURI MDA 9:24:00<br />
1211 261728 Blackburn C<strong>ol</strong>in 323 TVOC GBR 9:26:00<br />
1339 305298 Sipsaka Andrus 361 Harju KEK RSK EST 9:28:00<br />
1302 247063 Nagy György 348 Baranya HUN 9:30:00<br />
243 2004441 Ajanki Tuomo 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 9:32:00<br />
3926 26164 Schneider Karl 1029 FK Herkules SWE 9:34:00<br />
155 1908 Schleef Uwe 78 ESV Lok Magdeburg GER 9:36:00<br />
2122 610428 Lundberg Urban 502 OK Älgen SWE 9:38:00<br />
3267 338687 Svanteson Clas Geir 635 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt O-lag NOR 9:40:00<br />
2231 230273 Heinonen Kari 537 AngA FIN 9:42:00<br />
3330 230339 Heikkinen Esa 670 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot FIN 9:44:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 10<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M45 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80) (cont.)<br />
81 9014 Trejtnar Pavel 40 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Kunvald CZE 9:46:00<br />
2439 590531 Gustafsson Stefan 543 Skarpnäcks OL SWE 9:48:00<br />
1516 10701 Ojala Hannu 388 R-P FIN 9:50:00<br />
4005 200250 Udris Aigars 1092 Udri LAT 9:52:00<br />
314 51406 Blabla Zdenek 142 SKP Ceske Budejovice CZE 9:54:00<br />
23 4554 Treml Peter 15 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Linz AUT 9:56:00<br />
3078 209060 Strand Torgeir 565 Fana IL NOR 9:58:00<br />
3260 239536 Buridan Gil 627 VSO 2605 FRA 10:00:00<br />
505 412988 Nick<strong>ol</strong>ov Tsany 187 Ujas Mutsya BUL 10:02:00<br />
20 240273 Demange Eric 14 ASOPE FRA 10:04:00<br />
678 338656 Reinikka Kenneth 245 Hyvinkään Rasti FIN 10:06:00<br />
2473 10455 Irbäck Anders 543 Lunds OK SWE 10:08:00<br />
1376 52752 Juracka Zdenek 373 Banik Havirov CZE 10:10:00<br />
873 45533 Zentai László 271 HSE HUN 10:12:00<br />
1482 10043 Grönh<strong>ol</strong>m Timo 388 Salvi FIN 10:14:00<br />
2909 334126 Haugland Jan 565 Årstad IL NOR 10:16:00<br />
3332 230325 Linjakumpu Seppo 670 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot FIN 10:18:00<br />
2932 334004 Iversen Egil 565 Heming/Njard NOR 10:20:00<br />
3285 230329 Dybesland Øystein 643 Søgne og Songdalen OK NOR 10:22:00<br />
237 45222 Hajagos Henrik 115 SZVSE HUN 10:24:00<br />
4048 259866 Dias Jorge 1124 ADFA POR 10:26:00<br />
1351 250525 Fralovy Vasili 365 Traktor BLR 10:28:00<br />
3782 46078 Gabnai Erno 899 DIS HUN 10:30:00<br />
1410 46087 Margittai Endre 380 SMAFC HUN 10:32:00<br />
3559 230037 Pikturna Vidmantas 793 KOPA LTU 10:34:00<br />
1949 406029 Nahkur Mihkel 465 JOHVIKAS EST 10:36:00<br />
1575 1300247 Horelyy Dmytro 397 Keramika UKR 10:38:00<br />
926 504186 Kuokkanen Juri 277 INUS FIN 10:40:00<br />
2089 400224 Melaika Dainius 490 OK Krantas LTU 10:42:00<br />
927 504175 Kuokkanen Mihail 277 INUS FIN 10:44:00<br />
4068 406023 Post Ando 1144 Kooper<strong>at</strong>or EST 10:46:00<br />
1789 6908 Fuchs Josef 426 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 10:48:00<br />
2091 400331 Stunza Egidijus 490 OK Krantas LTU 10:50:00<br />
5 46413 Billroth Georg 8 Ok Gittis Klosterneuburg AUT 10:52:00<br />
624 352393 Olesk Raul 221 Kobras EST 10:54:00<br />
3178 213764 Pettersson Torbjörn 566 Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 10:56:00<br />
2024 12347 Tiley Richard 468 Lakeland OC GBR 10:58:00<br />
214 503719 Cebulis Juris 113 Mona OK LAT 11:00:00<br />
1029 303455 Karnavicius Jurgis 310 Saule LTU 11:02:00<br />
3864 406858 Mocnik Silvij 973 OK Azimut Idrija-Cerkno SLO 11:04:00<br />
785 46310 Lueger W<strong>ol</strong>fgang 266 SKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT 11:06:00<br />
733 1300242 Rudakov V<strong>ol</strong>odymyr 261 Tnipropetrovsk UKR 11:08:00<br />
2611 306354 Palmgren Johan 543 Täby OK SWE 11:10:00<br />
3353 63057 Schulthess Thomas 685 OLK Argus SUI 11:12:00<br />
867 45191 Kerényi Dénes 271 HSE HUN 11:14:00<br />
593 413372 Lech Bogdan 211 WARMA Olsztyn POL 11:16:00<br />
2144 259886 Antunes Rui 511 COC-Portugal POR 11:18:00<br />
3681 351477 Arki Hannu 857 Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 11:20:00<br />
2294 42005 Mansson Göran 540 OK Dacke SWE 11:22:00<br />
3584 305151 Minn Andres 802 JOKA EST 11:24:00<br />
4124 335855 Pukkonen Eduard 1213 Harju KEK RSK EST 11:26:00<br />
3565 230045 Mäkelä Markku 795 RasKa FIN 11:28:00<br />
3483 45261 Pápai János 754 ARAK HUN 11:30:00<br />
2732 305787 Kaljur Maido 550 OK Orvand EST 11:32:00<br />
3970 2112474 Khassanov Rashit 1064 AFSO Alm<strong>at</strong>y KAZ 11:34:00<br />
130 53221 Hirs Libor 70 VSK MZLU Brno CZE 11:36:00<br />
3226 303801 Vedin Arkadiy 594 Ermak RUS 11:38:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 11<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M45 <strong>Finals</strong> C (80)<br />
3741 411959 Csizmadia Jozsef 871 Herkules SE HUN 11:59:00<br />
262 232759 Urban Andras 120 Farkasret HUN 12:01:00<br />
3744 230496 Graf Werner 872 HSV Feldbach AUT 12:03:00<br />
1192 218361 Laas Raul 319 JOKA EST 12:05:00<br />
2407 500008 Eklund Tore 543 Södertälje-Nykvarn O. SWE 12:07:00<br />
3899 307004 Manichev Veniamin 1002 Legenda RUS 12:09:00<br />
2717 307510 Kiss Tibor 546 Futarok SC HUN 12:11:00<br />
2056 228936 Saccuman Nic<strong>ol</strong>a 481 G.S. Nordestarcento ITA 12:13:00<br />
1304 222915 Ortmann János 348 Baranya HUN 12:15:00<br />
2022 1301560 V<strong>ol</strong>kov Mikhail 466 Kirishi RUS 12:17:00<br />
255 338621 nc Väre Timo 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 12:19:00<br />
213 201156 Brakmanis Aivars 113 Mona OK LAT 12:21:00<br />
2166 7105 Binder Josef 513 LZ Omaha AUT 12:23:00<br />
611 257959 Simpson Ian 214 Rotorua NZL 12:25:00<br />
12 209159 Erdal Rune 10 Samnanger IL NOR 12:27:00<br />
3746 46402 Luttenberger Johann 872 HSV Feldbach AUT 12:29:00<br />
1908 40785 Perch<strong>at</strong> P<strong>at</strong>rick 453 Montpellier Sport d'Orie. FRA 12:31:00<br />
2066 49469 Petr Jirí 484 SKOB Frýdek-Místek CZE 12:33:00<br />
2778 8337 Stibal Ivan 560 KOB Decin CZE 12:35:00<br />
3621 410518 Blumenröther Michael 815 SV Baindt GER 12:37:00<br />
967 51691 Tomascin Jaroslav 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 12:39:00<br />
1798 200398 Kalpins Modris 434 Kapa LAT 12:41:00<br />
1191 305798 Keevend Kalmer 319 JOKA EST 12:43:00<br />
506 412681 Popov Veselin 187 Ujas Mutsya BUL 12:45:00<br />
2173 233171 Suskic Sulejman 514 DMB Beograd SCG 12:47:00<br />
2090 400225 Melaika Don<strong>at</strong>as 490 OK Krantas LTU 12:49:00<br />
1797 201185 Groskaufmanis Karlis 434 Kapa LAT 12:51:00<br />
1646 7307 Lång Jan 409 MS Parma FIN 12:53:00<br />
1013 46382 Huemer Thomas 306 WAT AUT 12:55:00<br />
932 504165 Murskij Sergei 277 INUS FIN 12:57:00<br />
3912 11346 Magnusson Johan 1012 FK Herkules SWE 12:59:00<br />
1327 238345 Nefedov Victor 354 Csanty RUS 13:01:00<br />
2065 49457 Mutina Vlastimil 484 SKOB Frýdek-Místek CZE 13:03:00<br />
427 338633 Juura Esa 171 KanSu FIN 13:05:00<br />
3485 45585 Sáfrán Z<strong>ol</strong>tán 754 ARAK HUN 13:07:00<br />
712 900028 V<strong>ol</strong>kov Nik<strong>ol</strong>ai 255 Azimut RUS 13:09:00<br />
2985 341349 Moian Rune 565 Asker NOR 13:11:00<br />
933 504184 Ouretski Ilja 277 INUS FIN 13:13:00<br />
317 51419 Mrazik Karel 142 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Kremze CZE 13:15:00<br />
1900 207641 Lagzdins Ainars 451 Leonardo LAT 13:17:00<br />
1237 233619 Zempleni Andras 330 KOS HUN 13:19:00<br />
186 300573 Cox Edward 108 Southdowns GBR 13:21:00<br />
2149 900058 Monteiro Carlos 511 COC-Portugal POR 13:23:00<br />
1408 338660 Berecz Sámuel 380 SMAFC HUN 13:25:00<br />
3575 301272 Gawel Jiri 798 Beta Ursus Orienteering CZE 13:27:00<br />
3550 219744 Bedwell Tom 789 Sugar Loaf OK GBR 13:29:00<br />
1283 259704 Coelho Carlos 346 CPOC POR 13:31:00<br />
3192 42067 Baert Lucien 569 KOVZ NED 13:33:00<br />
3909 416631 Posta Botond 1010 MAFC HUN 13:35:00<br />
3568 31026 Gouyer Robert 796 O.P.A. Montigny FRA 13:37:00<br />
2638 19687 Runesson Lars 543 OK Vivill SWE 13:39:00<br />
920 409111 García Jesús 276 Rumbo ESP 13:41:00<br />
3513 230021 Toivonen Jari 772 Epilän Esa FIN 13:43:00<br />
3482 45260 Nagy Sándor 754 ARAK HUN 13:45:00<br />
2115 307381 Navesnák Peter 501 VKE SVK 13:47:00<br />
3959 238209 Gribanov Alexandr 1059 Sintez RUS 13:49:00<br />
3322 238164 Bayburin Rais 666 UFA United RUS 13:51:00<br />
793 62930 Clerici Peter 267 OLG Pfäffikon SUI 13:53:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 12<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M45 <strong>Finals</strong> C (80) (cont.)<br />
3903 230170 Vesanen Asko 1005 KangasalaSK FIN 13:55:00<br />
697 4497 Nemesházi László 254 Postas M<strong>at</strong>av SE HUN 13:57:00<br />
3488 46060 Viczena Miklós 754 ARAK HUN 13:59:00<br />
1525 209568 Puustinen Tuomo 388 Pihkan FIN 14:01:00<br />
2109 2249 Zenker Norbert 496 USV TU Dresden GER 14:03:00<br />
3306 213996 Kristensen Arne 657 Herlufsh<strong>ol</strong>m OK DEN 14:05:00<br />
1320 238090 Biryukov Yuri 354 Csanty RUS 14:07:00<br />
1967 1301553 Borachenko Alexander 466 St.Petersburg RUS 14:09:00<br />
3247 700004 Hrenko Laszlo 616 Egri Spartacus SE HUN 14:11:00<br />
2358 501731 Bjärrenh<strong>ol</strong>t Eddie 543 Ranäs OK SWE 14:13:00<br />
523 246803 Dubois Jean-Luc 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 14:15:00<br />
415 49710 Mayrhofer Gerald 169 OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT 14:17:00<br />
223 200337 Nagelis Janis 113 Mona OK LAT 14:19:00<br />
1139 230140 Nordsveen Arild 316 Hein OL NOR 14:21:00<br />
2145 242173 Costa Dinis 511 COC-Portugal POR 14:23:00<br />
2686 208516 Tallhage Johan 543 Skarpnäcks OL SWE 14:25:00<br />
3819 416615 Vizi Tamas 935 D.Nyulak SE HUN 14:27:00<br />
1375 53000 Hostaš Jindrich 373 SKOB Ostrava CZE 14:29:00<br />
2088 400227 Dauderis Rimantas 490 OK Krantas LTU 14:31:00<br />
3847 403101 Rumler Peter 964 N<strong>ol</strong>b-Uzo NED 14:33:00<br />
3597 306292 Loré Carles 808 C.O.C<strong>at</strong>alunya ESP 14:35:00<br />
1026 400242 Bagociunas Saulius 310 Saule LTU 14:37:00<br />
M45 <strong>Finals</strong> D (54)<br />
4133 33999 nc Houghton Rick 1235 SROC GBR 9:00:00<br />
474 46302 nc Friessnig Joachim 181 TV Fürstenfeld AUT 9:02:00<br />
3333 230357 nc Mäntyniemi Aaro 670 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot FIN 9:04:00<br />
2346 230072 nc Bergdahl Christer 543 Kjula IF SWE 9:06:00<br />
1442 300690 nc Wiedenfeld Frank 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 9:08:00<br />
3831 230182 nc Gutul Victor 948 FAURI MDA 9:10:00<br />
922 306276 nc Villamarín Gonzalo 276 Rumbo ESP 9:12:00<br />
1652 415535 nc Leppänen Hannu 409 Rasti E4 FIN 9:14:00<br />
4074 2112397 nc Kiuru Esko 1147 HyRa FIN 9:16:00<br />
2193 1300820 nc Shunyakov V<strong>ol</strong>odymyr 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 9:18:00<br />
4063 570929 nc Olofsson Lars 1141 Rehns BK SWE 9:20:00<br />
3562 305572 nc Asikainen Timo 795 Hiisi FIN 9:22:00<br />
808 59309 nc Aeschlimann Ulu 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 9:24:00<br />
2762 227577 nc Tammemäe Urmas 550 OK Orvand EST 9:26:00<br />
4165 6698 nc W<strong>ol</strong>f Zohar 1258 Galil O. Club ISR 9:28:00<br />
2055 210013 nc Mogn<strong>at</strong>o Giorgio 481 G.S. Nordestarcento ITA 9:30:00<br />
3631 416760 nc Kebis Pav<strong>ol</strong> 826 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Pezinok SVK 9:32:00<br />
725 502530 nc Heyko Ivan 261 P<strong>ol</strong>tava UKR 9:34:00<br />
3298 591811 nc Seim Jan Frode 649 Vikebygd IL NOR 9:36:00<br />
285 307533 nc Mets Miklós 130 OSC-Budapest HUN 9:38:00<br />
1781 10855 nc Cleary Ronan 423 Three Rock OC (3ROC) IRL 9:40:00<br />
3259 35608 nc Brunerie Alain 627 VSO 2605 FRA 9:42:00<br />
406 210131 nc Tarabocchia Cesare 161 CAI XXX Ottobre ITA 9:44:00<br />
227 201025 nc Pucens Ivars 113 Mona OK LAT 9:46:00<br />
3522 222173 nc Cook Doug 778 Team RLC GBR 9:48:00<br />
1012 46387 nc Huemer Martin 306 WAT AUT 9:50:00<br />
2189 1300279 Markov Oleksandr 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 9:52:00<br />
936 233377 Adamovic Br<strong>at</strong>islav 279 OK DIF SCG 9:54:00<br />
280 2004447 Zielczynski Piotr 126 HVO USA 9:56:00<br />
2583 202082 Nielsen Steen Kramer 543 FKBU DEN 9:58:00<br />
806 233523 Somogyi László 269 Pápai SE. HUN 10:00:00<br />
3658 230194 Pettinen Risto 842 MulPa FIN 10:02:00<br />
62 2110922 Karjalainen Markus 24 Kuopion Suunnistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 10:04:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 13<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M45 <strong>Finals</strong> D (54) (cont.)<br />
478 49733 Pronegg Manfred 181 TV Fürstenfeld AUT 10:06:00<br />
1298 307782 Kovács Nándor 348 Baranya HUN 10:08:00<br />
3828 230179 Cretu Petru 948 FAURI MDA 10:10:00<br />
1060 230574 Kracker Martin 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 10:12:00<br />
508 210693 De Pa<strong>ol</strong>a Klaus 188 Terlaner Orientierungsläu. ITA 10:14:00<br />
1576 1300240 Kulikov Dmytro 397 Carnika UKR 10:16:00<br />
3937 211209 Blaschek Elmar 1040 OLC Wienerwald AUT 10:18:00<br />
913 255620 Tali Veiko 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 10:20:00<br />
1973 1301552 Egorov Vladimir 466 St.Petersburg RUS 10:22:00<br />
177 211722 Backiev Ury 96 DVOA USA 10:24:00<br />
3832 230173 Litvinov Victor 948 FAURI MDA 10:26:00<br />
2199 62431 Graber Konrad 522 OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden SUI 10:28:00<br />
2064 49468 Konupka Petr 484 SKOB Frýdek-Místek CZE 10:30:00<br />
1861 307410 Goryunov Mikhail 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 10:32:00<br />
1303 972 Németh Ferenc 348 Baranya HUN 10:34:00<br />
3807 5077 Buchmann Michael 924 KOLV GER 10:36:00<br />
623 406014 Loog Tõnu 221 Kobras EST 10:38:00<br />
1451 7152 Strobl Herbert 385 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 10:40:00<br />
488 52501 Albert František 185 SKI OB Sternberk CZE 10:42:00<br />
592 413371 Krasniewski Krzysztof 211 WARMA Olsztyn POL 10:44:00<br />
1664 4535 M<strong>at</strong>tila Tuomo 409 HS FIN 10:46:00<br />
M50 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80)<br />
1914 411919 Györi Laszlo 458 Dornyay SE Salgotarjan HUN 11:41:00<br />
3879 15629 Magrusson Uwo 984 IF Hagen SWE 11:43:00<br />
3922 550253 Buchberger Jakob 1024 HSV Wals AUT 11:45:00<br />
4105 560509 Forsstedt Lars 1189 Söders SOL SWE 11:47:00<br />
1902 900021 Valkonen Pekka 452 Kalske FIN 11:49:00<br />
1853 237032 Barinov Sergey 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:51:00<br />
1549 402373 Dytlewski Nick 392 Kareelah Orienteers AUS 11:53:00<br />
2722 45410 Petro Geza 546 Futarok SC HUN 11:55:00<br />
2191 1300817 Rubanenko Oleksandr 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 11:57:00<br />
4134 2000013 Rachitskiy Stanislav 1237 NEOOC USA 11:59:00<br />
1481 209544 Grannabba Johan 388 Terjarv FIN 12:01:00<br />
3656 230185 Laine Pertti 842 MulPa FIN 12:03:00<br />
1357 237137 Meleshko Andrey 365 Traktor BLR 12:05:00<br />
1434 2305 Hicketier Manfred 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 12:07:00<br />
373 2112388 Turunen Ismo 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 12:09:00<br />
4131 33901 Rochford Ian 1224 TV Fürstenfeld AUT 12:11:00<br />
66 2449 van de Riet Gerrit 25 OLifant NED 12:13:00<br />
4008 2112210 N<strong>at</strong>vig Bård 1096 Nittedal OL NOR 12:15:00<br />
1925 41660 Zentai Jozsef 463 Hufeze SK-Paszto HUN 12:17:00<br />
61 2112229 Huttunen Kalle 24 Kuopion Suunnistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 12:19:00<br />
2868 308026 Eriksen Are Harald 565 OSI NOR 12:21:00<br />
3338 230358 Pettersson Staffan 675 Lynx FIN 12:23:00<br />
1110 331188 Hagen Per Chr. 316 Bo O-Lag NOR 12:25:00<br />
1221 2000127 Labanouski An<strong>at</strong><strong>ol</strong>i 325 Praleska BLR 12:27:00<br />
396 338627 Valtanen Simo 159 HinnYr FIN 12:29:00<br />
102 7755 Novak Tom 59 OK Doksy CZE 12:31:00<br />
2212 46400 Hartinger Franz 529 Leibnitzer AC AUT 12:33:00<br />
3246 45471 Honfi Gabor 616 Egri Spartacus SE HUN 12:35:00<br />
3443 2297 Möser Michael 731 USV TU Dresden GER 12:37:00<br />
368 205767 Malinen Jukka 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 12:39:00<br />
84 40768 Clegg Gavin 46 BOK GBR 12:41:00<br />
3489 34068 Schmidt Jacques 755 SO Lunéville FRA 12:43:00<br />
3104 334062 V<strong>ol</strong>len Magne 565 OSI NOR 12:45:00<br />
1520 10713 Pellinen Jari 388 TuMe FIN 12:47:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 14<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M50 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80) (cont.)<br />
3952 2003147 Biland Christian 1056 OLG Cordoba SUI 12:49:00<br />
665 37987 Saarimäki Ilkka 236 Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 12:51:00<br />
298 406920 Maj Stefan 138 KOBRA Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 12:53:00<br />
4056 341303 Kröger Per Hermann 1133 Maaren OK NOR 12:55:00<br />
1511 10714 Malinen Jouko 388 HS FIN 12:57:00<br />
1564 64486 Schneider Ludwig 393 OL Regio Wil SUI 12:59:00<br />
209 211171 Hendrickx Roger 111 KOL BEL 13:01:00<br />
749 51816 F<strong>ol</strong>precht Miroslav 265 TJ Turnov CZE 13:03:00<br />
3857 230172 Ulevicius Henrikas 969 OK Devyni LTU 13:05:00<br />
3997 51605 Sedivy Jiri 1085 Ekonom Praha CZE 13:07:00<br />
862 5622 Balla Sándor 271 HSE HUN 13:09:00<br />
1875 237225 Lukin Mikhail 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 13:11:00<br />
85 53724 Hejzlar Josef 47 OB Ceske Budejovice CZE 13:13:00<br />
3520 7396 Blomquist Axel 778 Team RLC GBR 13:15:00<br />
9 502395 Zon<strong>at</strong>o Stefano 9 Oreentiering Valpantena ITA 13:17:00<br />
289 305989 Guga Romuald 132 Slask Wroclaw POL 13:19:00<br />
738 33048 Harwood Eddie 262 Moravian GBR 13:21:00<br />
328 220771 Ditchfield Ian 144 M<strong>ol</strong>e Valley GBR 13:23:00<br />
617 33954 Gryaznevich Mikhail 217 TVOC GBR 13:25:00<br />
4012 303333 Vilkelis Jonas 1100 Levuo LTU 13:27:00<br />
3193 42032 Opstal Adrie 569 KOVZ NED 13:29:00<br />
1675 305784 Nyberg Henry 409 Delta FIN 13:31:00<br />
2128 338672 Toivonen Esa 506 TarpSu FIN 13:33:00<br />
2835 208912 Brox Ola 565 Toten-Tr<strong>ol</strong>l, OL NOR 13:35:00<br />
494 52556 Strachota Jaroslav 185 SK Severka Sumperk CZE 13:37:00<br />
195 53341 Haj Bohumil 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 13:39:00<br />
3849 64797 Cuche Jean-Luc 965 Care Vevey SUI 13:41:00<br />
1513 209574 Nissilä Jorma 388 KoS FIN 13:43:00<br />
790 63192 Andres Peter 267 OLG Chur SUI 13:45:00<br />
1210 32929 Baker Neville 323 TVOC GBR 13:47:00<br />
3917 500122 Larsen Leif E. 1019 Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 13:49:00<br />
3366 18653 Svensson Kurt 696 IK Hakarpspojkarna SWE 13:51:00<br />
1526 209521 Rantio Jukka-Pekka 388 HauSi FIN 13:53:00<br />
270 6640 Fey Sandor 123 TranSilva Cluj ROM 13:55:00<br />
1823 2000153 Salmi Veijo 436 HyPo FIN 13:57:00<br />
3240 300726 Parzewski Jerzy 610 Orientuz POL 13:59:00<br />
3727 260677 Westlund Sixten 861 OK Tyr SWE 14:01:00<br />
2940 37830 Karlsen Tom A. 565 Fredrikstad SK NOR 14:03:00<br />
3508 230027 Paananen Erkki 768 Hauhon Sisu FIN 14:05:00<br />
3194 405060 Pacque Paul 570 Esk Valley Orienteering C. AUS 14:07:00<br />
190 50859 Joyce Vincent 108 Southdowns GBR 14:09:00<br />
284 4482 Dosek Agoston 130 OSC-Budapest HUN 14:11:00<br />
3239 409751 Lawford Geoff 606 Eureka AUS 14:13:00<br />
3674 2003203 Hiltebrand Tom 851 C.O. Aget Lugano SUI 14:15:00<br />
2002 206118 Pavlov Nik<strong>ol</strong>ay 466 Cheboksary RUS 14:17:00<br />
3798 2003107 Imhof Toeby 915 none SUI 14:19:00<br />
M50 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80)<br />
1786 1300299 Sergeev Olexandr 425 Malva UKR 9:00:00<br />
1240 2000302 Helenius Jyrki 331 Rasti-Nokia FIN 9:02:00<br />
3805 230004 Levichevi Alexandr 922 Veresk RUS 9:04:00<br />
1993 206117 Landyshev Veniamin 466 Cheboksary RUS 9:06:00<br />
1398 210775 Nardi Mauro 378 Semiperdo Orienteering ITA 9:08:00<br />
1 229718 Engblom Christian 3 Lynx FIN 9:10:00<br />
351 403092 Gredeskog Jan-Anders 145 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK SWE 9:12:00<br />
2461 18840 Hemström M<strong>at</strong>s 543 Gävle OK SWE 9:14:00<br />
375 2112271 Valkonen Timo 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 9:16:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 15<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M50 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80) (cont.)<br />
935 1301406 Stulov Sergei 277 INUS RUS 9:18:00<br />
1615 2000574 Jyväsjärvi Tapio 409 Eräpirk<strong>at</strong> FIN 9:20:00<br />
3114 217185 Albinsson Ove 566 Grvanncouver OClub CAN 9:22:00<br />
2938 331463 Jerijervi Jan-Arne 565 Sandness IL NOR 9:24:00<br />
63 402503 Leinonen Markku 24 Kuopion Suunnistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 9:26:00<br />
3208 264007 Whittaker Tony 581 LOST AUS 9:28:00<br />
242 338609 Ahlroth Timo 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 9:30:00<br />
1044 7652 Bosina Martin 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 9:32:00<br />
2873 334244 Fadum Øivind 565 IL Vinn NOR 9:34:00<br />
3209 259843 Dias Manuel 584 CIMO Lisboa POR 9:36:00<br />
2015 333206 S<strong>ol</strong>ovyev Mikhail 466 Kaliningrad RUS 9:38:00<br />
1832 24528 Sipponen Markku 439 Paimion Rasti FIN 9:40:00<br />
713 2000594 Zachinyaev Victor 255 Azimut RUS 9:42:00<br />
2514 46980 Karlsson Anders 543 Tullinge SK SWE 9:44:00<br />
129 49558 Hanzl Vlastimil 70 VSK MZLU Brno CZE 9:46:00<br />
1223 250521 Rogovski Vitali 325 Praleska BLR 9:48:00<br />
2642 18591 Salomonsson Bo 543 Kalmar OK SWE 9:50:00<br />
2041 210688 Visetti Giovanni 477 ORME - Sorrento ITA 9:52:00<br />
622 5611 Harkányi Csaba 220 Havas Szabadido Klub HUN 9:54:00<br />
813 252882 Brönimann Urs 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 9:56:00<br />
1015 49746 Norden Christian 306 WAT AUT 9:58:00<br />
1915 881 Pelyhe Denes 458 Dornyay SE Salgotarjan HUN 10:00:00<br />
3965 253899 Emlen R<strong>ol</strong>f 1061 Vittjärvs IK SWE 10:02:00<br />
2837 334132 Brunsell Jørn 565 Heming/Njard NOR 10:04:00<br />
3090 351311 Torgersen Per 565 PWT NOR 10:06:00<br />
3764 338706 Cretu Ilie 888 Vointa Iasi ROM 10:08:00<br />
2132 52877 Bergner Walter 509 NF Villach AUT 10:10:00<br />
1863 501428 Gundorov Sergey 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 10:12:00<br />
2315 36102 Andersson Göran F 543 Rotebro IS SWE 10:14:00<br />
608 502566 Van Geldermalsen Ted 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 10:16:00<br />
2775 8736 Kellens Jean-Pierre 558 KOL BEL 10:18:00<br />
349 18897 Åberg Håkan 145 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK SWE 10:20:00<br />
2126 46405 Schwarz Rud<strong>ol</strong>f 505 HSV Feldbach AUT 10:22:00<br />
1774 9260 Farar Vaclav 422 OK Loko Pardubice CZE 10:24:00<br />
3503 62201 Howald Martin 763 OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI 10:26:00<br />
432 338638 Koskinen Tuomo 171 SuSe FIN 10:28:00<br />
2067 49452 Telecký Martin 484 SKOB Frýdek-Místek CZE 10:30:00<br />
2068 2000233 Juutilainen Anssi 485 SK Vuoksi FIN 10:32:00<br />
3723 46775 Sundin Åke 861 Hällefors OK SWE 10:34:00<br />
205 53322 Slovacek Rud<strong>ol</strong>f 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 10:36:00<br />
367 2110725 Laaksonen Tapio 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 10:38:00<br />
2617 403681 Persson Göran 543 Hestra IF SWE 10:40:00<br />
353 5616 Szúnyog József 147 KTK HUN 10:42:00<br />
2027 211235 Scherr Bruno 470 HSV-Klagenfurt AUT 10:44:00<br />
1441 2086 Tonn Konrad 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 10:46:00<br />
4186 305981 Zbigniew Hornik 1262 SKO Kompas POL 10:48:00<br />
2790 334207 Alsaker Bjorn Martin 565 Stavanger OK NOR 10:50:00<br />
3399 503346 Roome Martyn 708 SROC GBR 10:52:00<br />
2239 230293 Kartaslammi Ari 537 Ikaa<strong>list</strong>en Nouseva-Voima FIN 10:54:00<br />
3567 230057 Toivanen Mikko 795 RasKa FIN 10:56:00<br />
2260 230248 Pirttinen Seppo 537 KortJv FIN 10:58:00<br />
1938 305111 Käär Andres 465 EOL EST 11:00:00<br />
3387 338688 Andresen Per Arne 706 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 11:02:00<br />
2049 8302 Škoda Premek 479 VSK Slavia TU Liberec CZE 11:04:00<br />
411 5483 Hones Josef 166 HSV Kremstal AUT 11:06:00<br />
2234 230271 Hulkkonen Heikki 537 Pihkanisk<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:08:00<br />
795 530214 Graf Hansjörg 267 OLG Pfäffikon SUI 11:10:00<br />
1514 10739 Nuoranne Jussi 388 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 11:12:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 16<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M50 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80) (cont.)<br />
1238 351403 Hanttu Ari 331 Rasti-Nokia FIN 11:14:00<br />
752 8219 H<strong>ol</strong>as Vladimír 265 TJ Turnov CZE 11:16:00<br />
1502 209554 Lepistö Heikki 388 OrPo FIN 11:18:00<br />
1734 201875 Valonen Tapani 409 KaRa FIN 11:20:00<br />
184 46274 Grassinger Helmut 107 keiner AUT 11:22:00<br />
3236 402180 Wilmott Nich<strong>ol</strong>as 601 Uringa AUS 11:24:00<br />
783 49181 Lang Gottfried 266 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Steiermark AUT 11:26:00<br />
4001 222827 Maiorescu Gabriel 1090 Mentor Silva ROM 11:28:00<br />
137 46346 Grün Paul 74 OLG Ströck Wien AUT 11:30:00<br />
1621 7389 Kekoni Lauri 409 HS FIN 11:32:00<br />
1414 233610 Spiegl János 380 SMAFC HUN 11:34:00<br />
3424 216855 Ingham Malc<strong>ol</strong>m 726 Wellington NZL 11:36:00<br />
583 259304 Talltjärn Kari 204 OK Tor SWE 11:38:00<br />
M50 <strong>Finals</strong> C (80)<br />
7 6992 M<strong>ol</strong>in Andreas 8 Ok Gittis Klosterneuburg AUT 9:01:00<br />
3651 891954 Widmer Hans 838 OLG Oberwil SUI 9:03:00<br />
1209 2000554 Zhukouski Vladzimir 321 Standart BLR 9:05:00<br />
3523 342261 Be<strong>at</strong>tie Russel 778 Team RLC GBR 9:07:00<br />
2788 334145 Aasrum Stein 565 Hedrum OL NOR 9:09:00<br />
1850 307302 Akulov Alexander 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 9:11:00<br />
805 233522 Somogyi Lajos 269 Pápai SE. HUN 9:13:00<br />
3641 27266 Öhlund Pehr 834 Gustavsbergs IF SWE 9:15:00<br />
587 2112372 Piirainen Raimo 207 Kajaanin Kuohu FIN 9:17:00<br />
976 416534 Zacharovsky Ivan 288 KOB Martin SVK 9:19:00<br />
3466 230033 Raz Shlomo 746 Rison ISR 9:21:00<br />
418 2777 W<strong>ol</strong>lgarten Helmut 170 Hansa Simmer<strong>at</strong>h GER 9:23:00<br />
501 412995 Dimitrov Dimitar 187 Ujas Mutsya BUL 9:25:00<br />
477 49717 Leonhardt Kristian 181 TV Fürstenfeld AUT 9:27:00<br />
1619 305780 Kekki Mikko 409 KuuUs FIN 9:29:00<br />
1360 2000094 Straltsov Vladzimir 365 Traktor BLR 9:31:00<br />
2746 406026 Limberg Aare 550 ROK EST 9:33:00<br />
3532 2003742 Rothweiler Heinz 784 OLC Kapre<strong>ol</strong>o SUI 9:35:00<br />
1244 2000294 Nieminen Jorma 331 Rasti-Nokia FIN 9:37:00<br />
96 308415 Costa Agostinho 56 A. A. Mafra POR 9:39:00<br />
4003 40524 Riegler Franz 1091 HSV Absam AUT 9:41:00<br />
700 2000597 Chumakov Yury 255 Azimut RUS 9:43:00<br />
786 218993 Pirchegger Günther 266 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Steiermark AUT 9:45:00<br />
525 2851 Fiala Milan 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 9:47:00<br />
2081 9104 Fejlek Vojtech 488 SLAVIA Hradec Kralove CZE 9:49:00<br />
308 2110803 Luukka Heikki 140 Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 9:51:00<br />
1413 338662 Plájer Lajos 380 SMAFC HUN 9:53:00<br />
210 4917 Heuninckx Luc 111 KOL BEL 9:55:00<br />
3308 308016 Scheye Frede 657 Herlufsh<strong>ol</strong>m OK DEN 9:57:00<br />
689 2110785 T<strong>ol</strong>vanen Yrjö 251 LS-37 FIN 9:59:00<br />
3077 334077 Strand Erling 565 Bergens Turn NOR 10:01:00<br />
3633 230058 Liukkala Pekka 827 Hauhon Sisu FIN 10:03:00<br />
3840 222253 Silin Vasil 956 Silin GER 10:05:00<br />
746 7778 Bárta Miroslav 265 TJ Turnov CZE 10:07:00<br />
244 338610 Alho Jarmo 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 10:09:00<br />
2770 320202 Schwarz Robert 552 OLC Wienerwald AUT 10:11:00<br />
2265 230241 Saario Jouni 537 Turun Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 10:13:00<br />
31 238452 Kopelevich Alexander 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 10:15:00<br />
4081 204173 Cameron Ian 1155 Garingal Orienteers AUS 10:17:00<br />
82 9027 Šr<strong>ol</strong>er Zdenek 40 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Kunvald CZE 10:19:00<br />
3202 59303 Engeler Felix 580 OLR Amriswil SUI 10:21:00<br />
2116 307437 Onder Anton 501 ATU Kosice SVK 10:23:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 17<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M50 <strong>Finals</strong> C (80) (cont.)<br />
1197 305738 Raudsepp Aimur 319 JOKA EST 10:25:00<br />
758 8167 Kaska Rud<strong>ol</strong>f 265 OK Chrastava CZE 10:27:00<br />
1840 221422 Dumitru Traian 443 Textila Dacia ROM 10:29:00<br />
1528 209594 Rantio Veli-M<strong>at</strong>ti 388 HauSi FIN 10:31:00<br />
313 2112360 Vanne Pekka 140 Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 10:33:00<br />
718 338657 Tod Hermann 258 HSV Amstetten AUT 10:35:00<br />
2127 234585 Koski Harri 506 TarpSu FIN 10:37:00<br />
1411 46092 Melkes Antal 380 SMAFC HUN 10:39:00<br />
2731 305551 Jaagus Jaak 550 Saku OK EST 10:41:00<br />
160 4521 Kiss Z<strong>ol</strong>tan 80 RTF DSE HUN 10:43:00<br />
423 338631 Hannukainen Raimo 171 KanSu FIN 10:45:00<br />
3334 230355 Ronkainen Timo 670 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot FIN 10:47:00<br />
1803 46285 P<strong>ol</strong>acek Pav<strong>ol</strong> 435 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Pezinok SVK 10:49:00<br />
118 302755 Komyshan Peter 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 10:51:00<br />
3593 53413 Casal Ramon 808 C.O.C<strong>at</strong>alunya ESP 10:53:00<br />
978 2000593 Raiko Markku 289 Hyvinkään Rasti FIN 10:55:00<br />
3914 2112512 Ackenhausen Svein 1015 Konnerud IL NOR 10:57:00<br />
3939 320092 Pongr<strong>at</strong>z Karl 1042 HSV-Pinkafeld AUT 10:59:00<br />
1538 209565 Vainiomäki Kauko 388 SuSe FIN 11:01:00<br />
1286 259705 Rodrigues Victor 346 CPOC POR 11:03:00<br />
3971 2665 Uhr Hanspeter 1065 TV Wila SUI 11:05:00<br />
3950 2112469 Alama Anders 1054 OK Grane SWE 11:07:00<br />
3249 39975 Robinson Andy 619 South London GBR 11:09:00<br />
471 2000549 Yan Sergey 179 S<strong>ol</strong>enoid RUS 11:11:00<br />
834 62533 Hofstetter Ueli 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:13:00<br />
1296 233683 Kóger Gyula 348 Baranya HUN 11:15:00<br />
531 211538 Hofmans Jacques 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 11:17:00<br />
1524 209539 Pulkkinen Eero 388 Botnia FIN 11:19:00<br />
140 552710 Purg<strong>at</strong>hofer Werner 74 OLG Ströck Wien AUT 11:21:00<br />
3344 531606 Seefeld Karl-Heinz 679 OLG Bramgau GER 11:23:00<br />
470 237341 Oshmarin Andrey 179 S<strong>ol</strong>enoid RUS 11:25:00<br />
4096 6097 Much Detlef 1178 OLV Uslar GER 11:27:00<br />
1447 7200 Gartlgruber W<strong>ol</strong>fgang 385 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 11:29:00<br />
1644 2000267 Lähteenmäki Hannu 409 Hml Tarmo FIN 11:31:00<br />
1962 238357 Arsentiev Victor 466 Kaliningrad RUS 11:33:00<br />
3648 307634 Schachinger Alfred 837 HSV Langenlebarn AUT 11:35:00<br />
3793 302765 Lundberg Torbjörn 909 Piteå IF SWE 11:37:00<br />
591 413376 Bohaczek Janusz 211 WARMA Olsztyn POL 11:39:00<br />
M50 <strong>Finals</strong> D (80)<br />
3956 238619 nc Erohin Viacheslav 1059 Sintez RUS 11:48:00<br />
1805 46283 nc Valovic Jozef 435 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Pezinok SVK 11:50:00<br />
93 33286 nc Eden Tim 50 Norf<strong>ol</strong>k GBR 11:52:00<br />
254 338620 nc Suhonen Pentti 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 11:54:00<br />
2897 208909 nc Gjestvang Sjur 565 Toten-Tr<strong>ol</strong>l, OL NOR 11:56:00<br />
589 2112391 nc Saukko Teuvo 207 Espoon Etan<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:58:00<br />
316 416247 nc Moravec Milos 142 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Kremze CZE 12:00:00<br />
1983 333214 nc Kochkin Nick<strong>ol</strong>ay 466 St.Petersburg RUS 12:02:00<br />
2916 247239 nc Heidenstrøm Bjørn 565 Fredrikstad skiclubb NOR 12:04:00<br />
1594 7386 nc El Khalki Jamel 409 HS FIN 12:06:00<br />
372 2004498 nc Tervo Vesa 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 12:08:00<br />
97 409971 nc Reyes Antonio 56 A. A. Mafra POR 12:10:00<br />
3200 415600 nc Nurminen Jouko 577 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 12:12:00<br />
1225 233608 nc Enyedi Andrei 326 Transilva ROM 12:14:00<br />
645 7590 nc Dekerf Eddie 229 Tr<strong>ol</strong> BEL 12:16:00<br />
420 338628 nc Ahonen Erkki 171 JRV FIN 12:18:00<br />
3636 502399 nc Mazzeni Gian Pietro 829 O 'G.Galilei' ITA 12:20:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 18<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M50 <strong>Finals</strong> D (80) (cont.)<br />
32 250932 nc Kornilov Alexander 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 12:22:00<br />
1795 412842 nc Boiadzhiev Ivan 431 SKO Sini Kamani BUL 12:24:00<br />
3102 334177 nc Villmo Arnulf 565 Korgen NOR 12:26:00<br />
603 204091 nc Norwood Chris 212 Eureka AUS 12:28:00<br />
661 338653 nc Kivioja Heikki 236 Salon Vilpas FIN 12:30:00<br />
2025 230725 nc Gr<strong>at</strong>zer Hans Georg 469 Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck AUT 12:32:00<br />
3969 2112510 nc Degraf Alexandr 1064 AFSO Alm<strong>at</strong>y KAZ 12:34:00<br />
347 18878 nc Axelsson R<strong>ol</strong>f 145 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK SWE 12:36:00<br />
309 2110830 nc Mertsalmi Tapani 140 Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 12:38:00<br />
497 52530 nc Zdráhal Tomáš 185 SKI OB Sternberk CZE 12:40:00<br />
719 46414 nc Schuster Helmut 259 USC Theresianum AUT 12:42:00<br />
1578 63719 nc Crivelli Raffaele 398 SCOM Mendrisio SUI 12:44:00<br />
3577 219273 nc Ptacek Ladislav 798 Beta Ursus Orienteering CZE 12:46:00<br />
1322 238320 nc Burlinov Victor 354 Csanty RUS 12:48:00<br />
59 49720 nc Lippitsch Herbert 23 HSV Spittal/Drau AUT 12:50:00<br />
3653 540621 nc Kohler Hansruedi 839 OLG Dachsen SUI 12:52:00<br />
3916 219907 nc Löfgren Anders 1017 Järfälla OK SWE 12:54:00<br />
3655 230184 Järvinen Henri 842 MulPa FIN 12:56:00<br />
2028 320249 Weber Eduard 470 HSV-Klagenfurt AUT 12:58:00<br />
2714 307508 Csikos Miklos 546 Futarok SC HUN 13:00:00<br />
3635 502382 Cordella Stefano 829 O 'G.Galilei' ITA 13:02:00<br />
1986 237397 Kovtun Nik<strong>ol</strong>ay 466 St.Petersburg RUS 13:04:00<br />
246 338612 Isomäki Arto 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 13:06:00<br />
439 225560 Nieminen Hannu 171 JRV FIN 13:08:00<br />
1883 250727 Shcherbakov Yuri 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 13:10:00<br />
3734 217293 Hermansson Bo 866 Göteborg Majorna OK SWE 13:12:00<br />
654 24932 West C<strong>ol</strong>in 231 Essex Stragglers GBR 13:14:00<br />
3198 338681 De Valck Daniel 575 ASUB BEL 13:16:00<br />
159 233646 Hargitai Ernö 80 RTF DSE HUN 13:18:00<br />
1596 252817 Glad Timo 409 Jyry FIN 13:20:00<br />
2718 307745 Kubacsek Jozsef 546 Futarok SC HUN 13:22:00<br />
1232 211775 Vassy Z<strong>ol</strong>tan 326 Transilva ROM 13:24:00<br />
1887 307303 S<strong>ol</strong>oviev Vladimir 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 13:26:00<br />
1392 205846 Corredig Antonino 378 Semiperdo Orienteering ITA 13:28:00<br />
723 515305 Filchenko Myk<strong>ol</strong>a 261 Tnipropetrovsk UKR 13:30:00<br />
1284 407044 Cruz Antonio 346 CPOC POR 13:32:00<br />
2221 230262 Nekrasow Sergei 532 Pod<strong>ol</strong>sk RUS 13:34:00<br />
1895 210070 Chiocca Davide 448 G.O. C.A.I. Monfalcone ITA 13:36:00<br />
250 338616 Levänen Jarmo 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 13:38:00<br />
771 8169 Nový Jirí 265 OK Chrastava CZE 13:40:00<br />
163 332852 Orban Janos 80 RTF DSE HUN 13:42:00<br />
3272 264417 Lane Chas 636 LOST AUS 13:44:00<br />
1654 252018 Liim<strong>at</strong>ainen Timo 409 Rasti E4 FIN 13:46:00<br />
3294 51074 Cox Andrew 645 W<strong>at</strong>o IRL 13:48:00<br />
306 2004457 Lehtimaki Reijo 140 Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 13:50:00<br />
2570 541105 Maxé Kurt 543 Sundbybergs IK SWE 13:52:00<br />
2096 10970 Warner Andrew 491 WCOC GBR 13:54:00<br />
1186 338658 Ikonen Markku 317 Espoon Suunta FIN 13:56:00<br />
3865 406860 Sedej Lado 973 OK Azimut Idrija-Cerkno SLO 13:58:00<br />
3486 46112 Somlay Gábor 754 ARAK HUN 14:00:00<br />
706 2000148 Neguine Serguei 255 Azimut RUS 14:02:00<br />
832 63052 Härry Marcel 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 14:04:00<br />
1773 9259 Chalupa Oldrich 422 OK Loko Pardubice CZE 14:06:00<br />
1190 305259 Karu Ahto 319 JOKA EST 14:08:00<br />
1998 333204 Movko Sergey 466 Kaliningrad RUS 14:10:00<br />
2973 334037 Lunde R<strong>ol</strong>f 565 Eiker OL NOR 14:12:00<br />
3502 6070 Andersson Uwe 762 TSV Malente GER 14:14:00<br />
3460 230347 Ben Sitrit Meir 746 Hagalil ISR 14:16:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 19<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M50 <strong>Finals</strong> D (80) (cont.)<br />
1522 209566 Puhakka Niilo 388 KuoSu FIN 14:18:00<br />
3213 308231 Estróia Dionísio 588 CP EPAL POR 14:20:00<br />
3677 402323 Price C<strong>ol</strong>in 853 aussie kangaroos AUS 14:22:00<br />
3863 406850 Lapajne Janko 973 OK Azimut Idrija-Cerkno SLO 14:24:00<br />
1775 9255 Hostinsky Jiri 422 OK Loko Pardubice CZE 14:26:00<br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> A (84)<br />
2548 262445 Löwegren Inge 543 K<strong>at</strong>rineh<strong>ol</strong>ms OK SWE 11:49:00<br />
1321 2000560 Burlinov Nik<strong>ol</strong>ay 354 Csanty RUS 11:51:00<br />
3370 11158 Britton John 699 Manchester District GBR 11:53:00<br />
2599 18605 Nyberg Jan-Olof 543 IK Hakarpspojkarna SWE 11:55:00<br />
3512 230023 Heino Kalle 772 Epilän Esa FIN 11:57:00<br />
2269 230258 Salonen Pertti 537 Hauhon Sisu FIN 11:59:00<br />
4189 338670 Kaukiainen Raimo 483 HU-46 FIN 12:01:00<br />
959 51706 Koc Zdenek 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 12:03:00<br />
2893 26202 Galborgen Arvid 565 Eds SK SWE 12:05:00<br />
1725 201869 Tuom<strong>ol</strong>a Touko 409 Rasti-88 FIN 12:07:00<br />
568 308938 H<strong>ol</strong>m Per R 198 OK Moss NOR 12:09:00<br />
2771 59058 Suhner Hannes 554 OLG SG Appenzell SUI 12:11:00<br />
2808 338680 Bakken Hans R. 565 Eiker OL NOR 12:13:00<br />
450 211566 Siuko Hannu 171 SuSe FIN 12:15:00<br />
4112 2372 Korhonen Seppo 1198 OH-orienteering Club FIN 12:17:00<br />
1737 201854 Virtanen Juhani 409 Ang Ank FIN 12:19:00<br />
1497 10723 Koivukangas Erkki 388 KoS FIN 12:21:00<br />
681 263885 Tasa Johannes 246 Saue Tammed EST 12:23:00<br />
3245 45405 Boros Z<strong>ol</strong>tan 616 Egri Spartacus SE HUN 12:25:00<br />
1446 2000575 Trøan Tor 384 Hadeland OL NOR 12:27:00<br />
3563 230044 Jokinen Pentti 795 KanSu FIN 12:29:00<br />
2003 238560 Perelyaev Yury 466 Moscow RUS 12:31:00<br />
1985 1301475 Kopeikin Vladimir 466 St.Petersburg RUS 12:33:00<br />
3501 6079 Andersson Hans- Joachim 762 TSV Malente GER 12:35:00<br />
3775 16115 Fredriksson Weine 894 KFUM Örebro SWE 12:37:00<br />
352 18882 Gustavson Per-Martin 145 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK SWE 12:39:00<br />
2202 230277 Wikstrøm Terje 523 Hein o-lag NOR 12:41:00<br />
3811 501118 Kerk<strong>ol</strong>a Pekka 927 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 12:43:00<br />
2285 15019 Bernhard Hans- Gösta 540 Mariestads FK SWE 12:45:00<br />
3905 209014 Westerlund Eric 1006 OK Moss NOR 12:47:00<br />
3221 230101 Berger Bjorn 593 Byåsen IL NOR 12:49:00<br />
652 305830 Limbens Ilmaris 230 Sigulda LAT 12:51:00<br />
4121 251158 Savonen Esko 1210 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 12:53:00<br />
2130 64344 Turku Vesa 507 HS Ogeli FIN 12:55:00<br />
128 53217 Chmelik Ales 70 VSK MZLU Brno CZE 12:57:00<br />
854 880500 Streuli Willi 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:59:00<br />
2944 239702 Klemetsaune Jon Arne 565 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 13:01:00<br />
2537 501209 Larsson Göran 543 Sala OK SWE 13:03:00<br />
3061 259309 Skjeset Knut 565 Vang OL NOR 13:05:00<br />
3252 308076 Grue-Sørensen Gunnar 620 Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 13:07:00<br />
2244 230290 Kuikko Seppo 537 VeVe FIN 13:09:00<br />
859 59215 Wegmüller Peter 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 13:11:00<br />
2842 334160 Buvik Jan Gaute 565 Korgen NOR 13:13:00<br />
1489 10724 Ju<strong>ol</strong>a Eero 388 KoS FIN 13:15:00<br />
1433 2097 Härtelt Helmut 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 13:17:00<br />
2073 230233 Peippo Tapio 485 SK Vuoksi FIN 13:19:00<br />
1581 2000532 S<strong>ol</strong>li Jan 399 Askoy O-Lag NOR 13:21:00<br />
1344 9687 Kalibán Jaroslav 364 SK LOB Nová Paka CZE 13:23:00<br />
540 49127 Sillien Freddy 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 13:25:00<br />
3687 403175 Varila Timo 857 Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 13:27:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 20<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> A (84) (cont.)<br />
3409 58734 Railimo M<strong>at</strong>ti 719 Varsarasti FIN 13:29:00<br />
2400 19822 Ehn Gunnar 543 Tullinge SK SWE 13:31:00<br />
3715 44610 Persson Ulf 861 IFK Moras OK SWE 13:33:00<br />
1744 305746 Buls Janis 411 VIDZEME LAT 13:35:00<br />
3044 501928 Sørevik Tor 565 TIF VIKING NOR 13:37:00<br />
3527 2003433 Oswald Hanspeter 779 OLK Piz Hasi SUI 13:39:00<br />
2275 241315 Väli-Klemelä Seppo 537 Delta FIN 13:41:00<br />
3988 501280 Johnsen Keld 1078 Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 13:43:00<br />
1745 305414 Magons Karlis 411 VIDZEME LAT 13:45:00<br />
2034 338665 Hurskainen Aarne 474 Valkeakosken Haka FIN 13:47:00<br />
426 416510 Hiirijoki Pentti 171 SuSe FIN 13:49:00<br />
348 341091 Åberg Anders 145 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK SWE 13:51:00<br />
3418 230351 Tørå Gunnar Dag 722 I.K.Grane NOR 13:53:00<br />
1563 59177 Schneider Alois 393 OL Regio Wil SUI 13:55:00<br />
274 338623 Bozhko Myk<strong>ol</strong>a 125 Slavutich UKR 13:57:00<br />
3511 230039 Mäki Jouko 771 Tampereen Yritys FIN 13:59:00<br />
3958 238618 Gorelov Viacheslav 1059 Sintez RUS 14:01:00<br />
1241 2000502 Nevala Jorma 331 Rasti-Nokia FIN 14:03:00<br />
3414 230341 Jørgensen Finn Ole 722 I.K.Grane NOR 14:05:00<br />
1705 229332 Saarinen Heikki 409 MU FIN 14:07:00<br />
1555 238951 Marti Pekka 393 OLG Bern SUI 14:09:00<br />
2417 2000151 Eriksson Tommy 543 Tullinge SK SWE 14:11:00<br />
3924 520424 Gustafsson Hakan 1026 Boxh<strong>ol</strong>m-Mj<strong>ol</strong>by OL SWE 14:13:00<br />
896 501423 Shorokhov Ivan 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 14:15:00<br />
3707 37081 Karlsson Lars 861 IFK Moras OK SWE 14:17:00<br />
1508 209518 Loukonen Veikko 388 PiKe FIN 14:19:00<br />
2046 8299 Prinda Oldrich 479 VSK Slavia TU Liberec CZE 14:21:00<br />
4109 35000 Dermine Jean 1194 Cseis Fontainebleau FRA 14:23:00<br />
1752 246705 Jalonen Raimo 413 MS Parma FIN 14:25:00<br />
564 7074 W<strong>ol</strong>f Dieter 197 OLG Säuliamt SUI 14:27:00<br />
2252 230288 Nieminen Pertti 537 RR FIN 14:29:00<br />
2933 334130 Jacobsen Svein S. 565 Tyrving NOR 14:31:00<br />
3474 17070 Månsson Bengt-Göran 751 Pan-Kristianstad SWE 14:33:00<br />
4095 2110941 Augedal Hans O 1177 Asker O-club NOR 14:35:00<br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> B (84)<br />
1647 7340 Löyttyjärvi Kari 409 Jyry FIN 9:01:00<br />
3716 260682 Råberg Gunnar 861 OK Tyr SWE 9:03:00<br />
3320 500740 Olsson Gert 664 OK Silva SWE 9:05:00<br />
2168 7101 Grabenhofer Wilhelm 513 LZ Omaha AUT 9:07:00<br />
104 7751 Rancak Josef 59 OK Doksy CZE 9:09:00<br />
989 303017 Kutka Rimvydas 291 OK Medeina LTU 9:11:00<br />
988 501171 Janusauskas Kazys 291 OK Medeina LTU 9:13:00<br />
2043 51233 Karmazín Petr 479 VSK Slavia TU Liberec CZE 9:15:00<br />
3682 230192 Hirvonen Pentti 857 Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 9:17:00<br />
3671 338748 K<strong>ol</strong>berg Dag 850 Tyrving NOR 9:19:00<br />
776 8159 Vokál Jirí 265 OK Chrastava CZE 9:21:00<br />
610 412412 Bartkowiak Edward 213 WKS Grunwald Poznan POL 9:23:00<br />
3839 11010 Nilsson Håkan 955 Malmö OK SWE 9:25:00<br />
2342 10711 Bengtsson Lars-Gunnar 543 Stigmännen-Karlshamns SWE 9:27:00<br />
4050 62058 Wyder Gregor 1127 OLG Thun SUI 9:29:00<br />
2552 230095 Lillealtern Knut 543 SK Freidig NOR 9:31:00<br />
1136 230138 Malmo Knut 316 Hein OL NOR 9:33:00<br />
2536 41573 Larsson Anders 543 OK Roxen SWE 9:35:00<br />
2532 26233 Kleveland Roalh 543 Kvillebyns SK SWE 9:37:00<br />
842 881947 Luder Res 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 9:39:00<br />
966 8806 Svec Zdenek 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 9:41:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 21<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> B (84) (cont.)<br />
3869 246654 Sandström Kjell 977 Bodens BK SWE 9:43:00<br />
21 35296 Hallouard Andre 14 ASOPE FRA 9:45:00<br />
1648 5759 Leino Tapio 409 EsSu FIN 9:47:00<br />
3698 230197 Eide Kurt 861 Brandval Kongsvinger OK SWE 9:49:00<br />
330 32872 Elliot Mike 144 MV GBR 9:51:00<br />
755 8351 Jakubec Jindrich 265 TJ Turnov CZE 9:53:00<br />
745 8161 Barták Jirí 265 OK Chrastava CZE 9:55:00<br />
999 307487 Sands Tim 295 BAOC GBR 9:57:00<br />
1468 8533 Svihovsky Jaroslav 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 9:59:00<br />
1282 2359 Kittilsen Runar 344 Stokke IL NOR 10:01:00<br />
3693 36515 Andersson Karl-Erik 861 IFK Moras OK SWE 10:03:00<br />
1361 250532 Titovich Evgenij 365 Traktor BLR 10:05:00<br />
798 307811 Rahm Walter 267 OLG Pfäffikon SUI 10:07:00<br />
3394 12389 Denmark John 708 SROC GBR 10:09:00<br />
4119 2000580 Svensson M<strong>at</strong>s 1207 Pan-Kristianstad SWE 10:11:00<br />
3972 263466 Virgo Christopher 1066 Devon Orienteering Club GBR 10:13:00<br />
1950 303499 Nelk Kalle 465 ORION EST 10:15:00<br />
175 501114 Åsberg Jan 92 Häverödals SK SWE 10:17:00<br />
197 53848 Jelinek Petr 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 10:19:00<br />
1637 241326 Laine Juhani 409 Delta FIN 10:21:00<br />
741 261203 Middleton Andrew 263 Leicestershire O C GBR 10:23:00<br />
444 338643 Rajala Olavi 171 KanSu FIN 10:25:00<br />
630 64350 Frei Albert 224 OLG Neuhausen SUI 10:27:00<br />
321 338626 Lakkala Ossi 143 Saloisten Reipas FIN 10:29:00<br />
1603 415594 Hotti Reino 409 HS FIN 10:31:00<br />
3619 401207 Godfree Mike 814 Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 10:33:00<br />
3982 241427 Ishii T<strong>at</strong>suo 1074 Chiba OLK JPN 10:35:00<br />
457 44144 Allison Robert 173 Red Roos AUS 10:37:00<br />
182 631147 Olsen Klaus 99 Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 10:39:00<br />
1270 2003076 Dürrenberger Jürg 343 OLG Kakowa SUI 10:41:00<br />
1657 22062 Lukkarinen Mikko 409 SK Pohjant. FIN 10:43:00<br />
3868 36302 Engvall M<strong>at</strong>ts 977 Bodens BK SWE 10:45:00<br />
3135 37642 Gruvberger Bengt 566 OK Djerf SWE 10:47:00<br />
794 777999 Fischer Kurt 267 OLG Pfäffikon SUI 10:49:00<br />
2592 11824 Nilsson Owe 543 Stigmännen-Karlshamns SWE 10:51:00<br />
3384 302350 Olofsson Jan 701 Ronneby OK SWE 10:53:00<br />
2097 10952 Warner Richard 491 WCOC GBR 10:55:00<br />
1604 7321 Huhta Tapani 409 KangSK FIN 10:57:00<br />
3696 230188 Børresen Børre 861 Brandval Kongsvinger OK NOR 10:59:00<br />
3683 230193 Inki Pekka 857 Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 11:01:00<br />
1276 2003255 Leisibach Edwin 343 OLG Kakowa SUI 11:03:00<br />
4118 8861 Peterka Frantisek 1206 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Troja CZE 11:05:00<br />
3447 64836 Meister R<strong>ol</strong>and 732 LLC Davos SUI 11:07:00<br />
3479 232755 Gyurkó László 754 ARAK HUN 11:09:00<br />
3582 25275 Wikström Torbjörn 800 OK Nackhe SWE 11:11:00<br />
3647 7695 Lukaseder Hubert 837 HSV Langenlebarn AUT 11:13:00<br />
311 2112213 Salmenoja Pertti 140 Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 11:15:00<br />
2205 500778 Böhm Eduard 526 SC ASKÖ Henndorf AUT 11:17:00<br />
493 52517 Sklenár Antonín 185 SKI OB Sternberk CZE 11:19:00<br />
2248 230287 Määttä Asko 537 KuUS FIN 11:21:00<br />
3660 409759 Moore Hugh 843 Red Roos ACT AUS 11:23:00<br />
1631 6664 Kyckling Veli-M<strong>at</strong>ti 409 HS FIN 11:25:00<br />
1215 2000259 Heinonen Kari 324 Keravan Urheilij<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:27:00<br />
2208 5400 Müller Leo 526 SC ASKÖ Henndorf AUT 11:29:00<br />
704 2000139 Lesnikov Stanislav 255 Azimut RUS 11:31:00<br />
3492 355356 Stewart A<strong>list</strong>air 758 Auckland OC NZL 11:33:00<br />
1249 407350 Rautanen Pauli 333 Palo FIN 11:35:00<br />
991 10047 Pocius Remigijus 291 OK Medeina LTU 11:37:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 22<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> B (84) (cont.)<br />
1732 230319 Uljas Risto 409 Rasti-Jyry FIN 11:39:00<br />
4058 6707 Strub Silvio 1135 OLG Huttwil SUI 11:41:00<br />
147 6519 Genderjahn Ludwig 78 Post SV Dresden GER 11:43:00<br />
1567 54720 Staedlin Hans-Peter 393 OLV Langenthal SUI 11:45:00<br />
3720 245873 Smestad Arve 861 Loten O-lag NOR 11:47:00<br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> C (84)<br />
2927 40716 Hove Svein Endre 565 Byasen NOR 9:00:00<br />
3894 12132 Ström LarsOwe 993 Täby OK SWE 9:02:00<br />
4039 2112591 Sakai Yoshiaki 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 9:04:00<br />
837 61389 Kläy Ernst 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 9:06:00<br />
563 44135 Jones Bill 196 Red Roos AUS 9:08:00<br />
2625 230084 Pettersson Jan-Erik 543 Kjula IF SWE 9:10:00<br />
307 2110955 Leino Juhani 140 Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 9:12:00<br />
879 338731 Glukhov Nik<strong>ol</strong>ay 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 9:14:00<br />
2183 1300278 Diachenko Grygorii 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 9:16:00<br />
3047 334047 Schei Helge 565 Forde IL NOR 9:18:00<br />
774 8153 Smetana Radim 265 OK Chrastava CZE 9:20:00<br />
2524 14553 Kågeson M<strong>at</strong>s 543 Lerums SOK SWE 9:22:00<br />
3264 40499 Husen Ole 631 Farum OK DEN 9:24:00<br />
2983 321328 Mikkelsen Gunnar 565 TIF VIKING NOR 9:26:00<br />
961 51693 Libersky Mirko 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 9:28:00<br />
407 9725 Cípa Jirí 162 LOKO Ceská Trebova CZE 9:30:00<br />
1019 46333 Siegert Reinhard 306 WAT AUT 9:32:00<br />
3829 230008 Dodonu Ion 948 FAURI MDA 9:34:00<br />
736 1300806 Serdiuk Vitaliy 261 P<strong>ol</strong>tava UKR 9:36:00<br />
1550 44155 Shepherd Peter 392 Kareelah Orienteers AUS 9:38:00<br />
2553 10303 Lindgren Johannes 543 Värend GN SWE 9:40:00<br />
2805 334034 Bakke Harald 565 Gjovard NOR 9:42:00<br />
1185 331722 Wikstrøm Knut 316 Hein OL NOR 9:44:00<br />
3533 51904 Blazek Vaclav 786 SBR Bruntál CZE 9:46:00<br />
2988 334049 N<strong>at</strong>aas Magnus 565 Bergens TF NOR 9:48:00<br />
1982 238448 Karachev Sergey 466 Kaliningrad RUS 9:50:00<br />
4077 248799 C<strong>ol</strong>lins Nick 1152 Egmont NZL 9:52:00<br />
1571 900030 Kuzyashev An<strong>at</strong><strong>ol</strong>iy 396 OK Sumy UKR 9:54:00<br />
2955 225415 Kristoffersen Sverre 565 Verdal OK NOR 9:56:00<br />
3814 307001 Schetchikov Vladimir 931 Legend RUS 9:58:00<br />
3204 64441 Weishaupt Max 580 OLR Amriswil SUI 10:00:00<br />
3203 61942 Schwyter Fredi 580 OLR Amriswil SUI 10:02:00<br />
2892 334045 Furuh<strong>ol</strong>t Edgar 565 Byasen NOR 10:04:00<br />
2802 334152 Øen Jan Ove 565 Stord NOR 10:06:00<br />
1923 49096 Kaut Ludwig 461 OLG Ardoc BEL 10:08:00<br />
3929 45171 Kovacs Attila 1031 Zöld Sportok Clubja HUN 10:10:00<br />
2730 263875 Hanstein Rein 550 OK Okas EST 10:12:00<br />
765 51813 Kubícek Zdenek 265 TJ Turnov CZE 10:14:00<br />
757 8155 Kadavý Zdenek 265 OK Chrastava CZE 10:16:00<br />
236 45237 Sindely Pál 115 SZVSE HUN 10:18:00<br />
3673 338703 Pedersen Arne V. 850 Tyrving NOR 10:20:00<br />
3274 409623 M<strong>at</strong>thews Richard 636 LOST AUS 10:22:00<br />
1265 5451 Ziegerhofer Othmar 339 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Linz AUT 10:24:00<br />
2928 229459 Ingebrigtsen Svein 565 Pasvik Hauk NOR 10:26:00<br />
2971 334166 Lundberg Tormod 565 Hamar OK NOR 10:28:00<br />
3728 46442 Hechl Anton 862 OLC Schwaz AUT 10:30:00<br />
106 500789 Guillaume Peter 60 KENOD GBR 10:32:00<br />
1534 2000211 Seppänen Raimo 388 OrPo FIN 10:34:00<br />
770 8227 Mikule Václav 265 TJ Turnov CZE 10:36:00<br />
1347 9686 Novák Karel 364 SK LOB Nová Paka CZE 10:38:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 23<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> C (84) (cont.)<br />
1952 305195 Ploomduu Tiit 465 HOOLER EST 10:40:00<br />
3391 15138 Cooper Ian 708 SYO GBR 10:42:00<br />
4045 212242 Wakaume Tomoyuki 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 10:44:00<br />
3241 305978 W<strong>ol</strong>ejszo Tadeusz 610 Orientuz POL 10:46:00<br />
773 8221 Provazník Jirí 265 TJ Turnov CZE 10:48:00<br />
799 2003103 Rüegg Urs 267 OLG Pfäffikon SUI 10:50:00<br />
2895 334057 Gjønnes Magne 565 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 10:52:00<br />
1199 227566 Vaher Vello 319 JOKA EST 10:54:00<br />
2882 334064 Flydal Roar 565 BUL-Tromso NOR 10:56:00<br />
2782 334073 Aakre Elling 565 Andebu IL NOR 10:58:00<br />
1494 3239 Kaski Esko 388 Salvi FIN 11:00:00<br />
88 53730 Rychtecky Josef 47 OB Ceske Budejovice CZE 11:02:00<br />
1169 230301 Steen Bjørn 316 Bo O-Lag NOR 11:04:00<br />
2739 305611 Kirjanen Ilmar 550 TA OK EST 11:06:00<br />
2813 334036 Berg Paul Martin 565 Rudsbygd IL NOR 11:08:00<br />
2743 351662 Kriks Rein 550 ROK EST 11:10:00<br />
1588 46314 Kemppainen Markku 404 OLC Wienerwald AUT 11:12:00<br />
1294 45378 Fluck István 348 Baranya HUN 11:14:00<br />
3976 1300211 Avramenko Aleksandr 1069 Carnika UKR 11:16:00<br />
4021 24893 Lott Roger 1112 TVaire GBR 11:18:00<br />
54 335863 Nordqvist Raimo 22 Espoon Akilles FIN 11:20:00<br />
436 338640 Mäkelä Harri 171 SuSe FIN 11:22:00<br />
1167 331405 Stang Baard 316 Hein OL NOR 11:24:00<br />
1081 51760 Stehnová Pavel 315 Kotlarka Praha CZE 11:26:00<br />
3176 13810 Nyström Eddiey 566 Hagaby GoIF SWE 11:28:00<br />
3738 256599 Pierron Claude 868 CO de Saint Nic<strong>ol</strong>as FRA 11:30:00<br />
201 416088 Peska Antonin 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 11:32:00<br />
1532 2631 Ryynänen Jorma 388 Pihkan FIN 11:34:00<br />
1218 2000299 Tanttu Unto 324 Keravan Urheilij<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:36:00<br />
1530 209567 Rauma Håkan 388 Botnia FIN 11:38:00<br />
2793 334121 Alvheim Atle 565 Fana IL SWE 11:40:00<br />
1963 238014 Bannikov Gennady 466 Moscow RUS 11:42:00<br />
475 46250 Hudax Rud<strong>ol</strong>f 181 TV Fürstenfeld AUT 11:44:00<br />
2377 351272 Brantheim Tom 543 Östersunds OK SWE 11:46:00<br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> D (84)<br />
1290 222908 Balázsy László 348 Baranya HUN 11:59:00<br />
2143 210030 Zuccal Celestino 510 Orienteering Mezzocorona ITA 12:01:00<br />
2521 29212 Karlsson Karl-Göran 543 Hylte OK SWE 12:03:00<br />
3018 334173 Reinås Ivar 565 Verdal OK NOR 12:05:00<br />
3860 39958 Mills Greville 972 BOK GBR 12:07:00<br />
3846 6020 Newerla Alfred 964 N<strong>ol</strong>b-Uzo NED 12:09:00<br />
419 2513 W<strong>ol</strong>lgarten Hermann 170 Hansa Simmer<strong>at</strong>h GER 12:11:00<br />
3386 216808 Haugh Lyndon 704 Pinelands NZL 12:13:00<br />
409 45444 Gancs Kalman 164 Herkules HUN 12:15:00<br />
705 208972 Markelov Sergey 255 Azimut RUS 12:17:00<br />
968 51283 Tvrdek Vojtech 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 12:19:00<br />
2896 334041 Gjermstad Tor 565 Wing OK NOR 12:21:00<br />
1067 412179 Bogulak Adam 314 MKS Paulinum POL 12:23:00<br />
1382 52783 Rokosz Bohumil 373 SKOB Ostrava CZE 12:25:00<br />
955 411760 Hamacek Bohuslav 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 12:27:00<br />
3441 6227 Krüger H<strong>ol</strong>m 731 USV TU Dresden GER 12:29:00<br />
3574 410398 Denemark Oldrich 798 Beta Ursus Orienteering CZE 12:31:00<br />
1214 24846 Riches Peter 323 TVOC GBR 12:33:00<br />
3397 11178 Ferguson Paul 708 SROC GBR 12:35:00<br />
2063 236958 Tamminen Kari 483 HU-46 FIN 12:37:00<br />
15 2110925 Salo Hannu 11 Helsingin Suunnistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 12:39:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 24<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> D (84) (cont.)<br />
2681 404241 Svärd Jan 543 IFK Enskede SWE 12:41:00<br />
1337 255887 Koppa Agu 360 AAK EST 12:43:00<br />
1954 227542 Raadla Kalev 465 HOOLER EST 12:45:00<br />
3422 49018 Torrezam Itamar 724 CBO BRA 12:47:00<br />
3640 36625 Andreasson Åke 834 Gustavsbergs IF SWE 12:49:00<br />
3006 334065 Ormberg Jan Olav 565 Fana IL NOR 12:51:00<br />
3003 43799 Opsahl Karl Petter 565 Loten OL NOR 12:53:00<br />
252 338618 Saarinen Hannu 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 12:55:00<br />
2457 38313 Hedberg Gunnar 543 Östersunds OK SWE 12:57:00<br />
1205 2000535 Kovavaltchouk Viktor 321 Standart BLR 12:59:00<br />
3371 33274 Crawshaw Grahame 699 Manchester District GBR 13:01:00<br />
1929 305241 Aul Väino 465 JOHVIKAS EST 13:03:00<br />
580 2004444 Kangasaho Simo 203 Delta FIN 13:05:00<br />
1271 62900 Gerber Peter 343 OLG Kakowa SUI 13:07:00<br />
3675 503296 McLarnon Eddie 852 NGOC GBR 13:09:00<br />
350 42472 Gran<strong>at</strong>h Sten 145 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK SWE 13:11:00<br />
4114 34311 Jequel Yann 1201 NAO44BZH FRA 13:13:00<br />
779 8199 Ševcík Milan 265 OK Chrastava CZE 13:15:00<br />
3355 46242 Germ W<strong>ol</strong>fgang 686 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Kühnsdorf AUT 13:17:00<br />
2729 305450 Aug Paul 550 OK Orvand EST 13:19:00<br />
4093 303456 Jurginis Andrius 1175 Ažu<strong>ol</strong>as LTU 13:21:00<br />
566 413275 Zaugg Hannes 197 OLG Säuliamt SUI 13:23:00<br />
3218 64503 Altenburger Martin 592 OLG Welsikon SUI 13:25:00<br />
1486 354044 Hovi Kari 388 Lynx FIN 13:27:00<br />
2165 7170 Benedek Robert 513 LZ Omaha AUT 13:29:00<br />
1778 9209 Sanka Bedrich 422 OK Loko Pardubice CZE 13:31:00<br />
2369 14270 Blomström Sten 543 IK Stern SWE 13:33:00<br />
1082 9066 Zlesák Zdenek 315 OK Jilemnice CZE 13:35:00<br />
1300 222911 Lipp József 348 Baranya HUN 13:37:00<br />
2141 210109 Paris Ezio 510 Orienteering Mezzocorona ITA 13:39:00<br />
1800 416505 Frano Peter 435 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Pezinok SVK 13:41:00<br />
1335 303044 Stukas Kestutis 356 OSK Devyni LTU 13:43:00<br />
1918 307567 Sódor István 459 Téka TK HUN 13:45:00<br />
1818 2000293 Mörsky Aki 436 LTH FIN 13:47:00<br />
1772 9334 Cepelka Petr 422 OK Loko Pardubice CZE 13:49:00<br />
466 237338 Kazantsev Ivan 179 S<strong>ol</strong>enoid RUS 13:51:00<br />
1273 555555 Herzig Kurt 343 OLG Kakowa SUI 13:53:00<br />
3787 230020 Nurminen Markku 905 Suosmeren Salpa FIN 13:55:00<br />
1145 230143 Prestrud Tormod 316 Rudsbygd IL NOR 13:57:00<br />
1968 1301508 Brovin Alexander 466 St.Petersburg RUS 13:59:00<br />
3379 221398 Roberts Trevor 699 Manchester District GBR 14:01:00<br />
183 2112254 Fagerh<strong>ol</strong>m Henrik 106 OK77 FIN 14:03:00<br />
969 4501 Kardos Ferenc 286 Orvosegyetem HUN 14:05:00<br />
560 412668 Popov Georgi 195 Madarski Konnik Shumen BUL 14:07:00<br />
283 654082 Wedin Greger 128 Södertälje Nykvarn Orient. SWE 14:09:00<br />
2733 263881 Kallemets M<strong>at</strong>i 550 OK Okas EST 14:11:00<br />
3588 257936 Pugh-Williams David 804 PAPO NZL 14:13:00<br />
3413 230342 Blågestad Jon 722 I.K.Grane NOR 14:15:00<br />
1485 209516 Hongell Harri 388 KoS FIN 14:17:00<br />
2889 334238 Fredly Jostein 565 PWT NOR 14:19:00<br />
1076 9913 Mikan Vladimir 315 Sportcentrum Jicin CZE 14:21:00<br />
804 2000522 Németh Jeno 269 Pápai SE. HUN 14:23:00<br />
291 51511 Kriz Pavel 135 ZHR CZE 14:25:00<br />
1787 1300212 Sonin Nik<strong>ol</strong>ay 425 Malva UKR 14:27:00<br />
1448 7174 Käfer Franz 385 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 14:29:00<br />
2818 334120 Bergsvåg Tor-Eivind 565 Sandefjord OK SWE 14:31:00<br />
1078 49885 Procházka Aleš 315 Kotlarka Praha CZE 14:33:00<br />
465 308946 B<strong>ol</strong>shakov Yuri 179 S<strong>ol</strong>enoid RUS 14:35:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 25<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> D (84) (cont.)<br />
4052 25034 Fritzell Bertil 1128 IF Rigor SWE 14:37:00<br />
1808 2000216 Helin Jorma 436 Rasti Jyry FIN 14:39:00<br />
1964 333207 Bazalenko Valery 466 Kaliningrad RUS 14:41:00<br />
1480 209517 Grannabba Gustav 388 Botnia FIN 14:43:00<br />
3689 232843 Salga István 858 Hidegkúti Spartacus HUN 14:45:00<br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> E (76)<br />
1583 2000517 nc Merkuriev Stan 400 Kinef - Russia RUS 9:00:00<br />
1151 230148 nc Rise Odd 316 Hein OL NOR 9:02:00<br />
3858 5980 nc Parkinson Bryan 971 EPOC GBR 9:04:00<br />
3942 13752 nc Winnberg Håkan 1045 IK Trenne SWE 9:06:00<br />
1487 209514 nc Huikk<strong>ol</strong>a Hannu 388 KangSK FIN 9:08:00<br />
2169 7102 nc Graf Josef 513 LZ Omaha AUT 9:10:00<br />
1719 403108 nc Sane Kari 409 HS FIN 9:12:00<br />
141 253725 nc Raes Alfred 75 FRSO-Belgium BEL 9:14:00<br />
3859 220349 nc Payne Richard 971 EPOC GBR 9:16:00<br />
1274 63097 nc Huguenin Philipp 343 OLG Kakowa SUI 9:18:00<br />
3604 230055 nc Balchen Frank Glad 810 Oddersjaa NOR 9:20:00<br />
1749 404040 nc Alilonttinen Martti 413 MS Parma FIN 9:22:00<br />
1162 230158 nc Skansen John Birger 316 Rudsbygd IL NOR 9:24:00<br />
1921 49089 nc Feldgen Ferdinand 461 OLG Ardoc BEL 9:26:00<br />
3949 12443 nc Buckley Steve 1052 Lakeland OC GBR 9:28:00<br />
1176 230305 nc Thorsdalen Øivind 316 Drangedal O-lag NOR 9:30:00<br />
2062 338671 nc Sipilä Jukka 483 HU-46 FIN 9:32:00<br />
2569 25512 nc M<strong>at</strong>tsson Christer 543 OK Roslagen SWE 9:34:00<br />
1035 32893 nc Darwell Allan 311 Brist<strong>ol</strong> Orienteering Klub GBR 9:36:00<br />
1219 2000528 nc Turunen Erkki 324 Keravan Urheilij<strong>at</strong> FIN 9:38:00<br />
343 50326 nc Smith Roger 144 EBOR GBR 9:40:00<br />
2416 36308 nc Eriksson Kjell 543 OK Djerf SWE 9:42:00<br />
1839 221780 nc Craciunescu Gheorghe 443 Vointa Sinaia ROM 9:44:00<br />
2821 334195 nc Christensen R<strong>ol</strong>f 565 BOS NOR 9:46:00<br />
1230 211767 nc Tautu Ioan 326 Compass ROM 9:48:00<br />
3925 218984 nc Schordan Alfred 1027 SU Groß- Enzersdorf AUT 9:50:00<br />
3704 334229 nc Hauger Odd 861 Brandval Kongsvinger OK NOR 9:52:00<br />
4023 31078 nc Darthiail Jean Paul 1115 Sagcestas FRA 9:54:00<br />
3101 770005 nc Vennevik Nils Olav 565 Freidig NOR 9:56:00<br />
3987 14196 nc Ryberg Kjell 1077 IFK Goteborg SWE 9:58:00<br />
672 34629 nc Pereira Jean-Claude 240 CS Eis Fontainebleau FRA 10:00:00<br />
2767 305473 nc Väljamäe Heldur 550 OK Orvand EST 10:02:00<br />
3545 27924 nc Sandgren Leif 788 Frosta OK SWE 10:04:00<br />
1577 63734 nc Bernasconi Giorgio 398 SCOM Mendrisio SUI 10:06:00<br />
2814 234633 nc Berg Ragnar Niemi 565 Stokke IL NOR 10:08:00<br />
548 2112345 nc Nylund Henrik 194 IK Falken FIN 10:10:00<br />
2609 259434 nc Palm Jarl-Erik 543 Kjula IF SWE 10:12:00<br />
517 205953 nc Bastin Paul 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 10:14:00<br />
2171 7103 nc Lamprecht Reinhard 513 LZ Omaha AUT 10:16:00<br />
761 8241 nc Korejcík Karel 265 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE 10:18:00<br />
1599 305767 nc Harju Timo 409 VeVe FIN 10:20:00<br />
670 31075 nc Bousser Etienne 240 CS Eis Fontainebleau FRA 10:22:00<br />
3053 334101 Simensen Steinar 565 Vingelen NOR 10:24:00<br />
1206 2000290 Niakhai Henadzi 321 Standart BLR 10:26:00<br />
3834 10829 O'Neill Billy 951 Curragh Naas O C IRL 10:28:00<br />
1659 233631 Lundström Lars 409 HS FIN 10:30:00<br />
2520 304078 Karlsson Ingmar 543 Kjula IF SWE 10:32:00<br />
768 8160 Lusk Karel 265 OK Chrastava CZE 10:34:00<br />
1842 211572 Olteanu Emil 443 Textila Dacia ROM 10:36:00<br />
2958 334203 Kvaal Gunnar 565 Verdal OK NOR 10:38:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 26<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M55 <strong>Finals</strong> E (76) (cont.)<br />
909 305295 Naelapää Toomas 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 10:40:00<br />
1226 211765 Gobl Edmund 326 Compass ROM 10:42:00<br />
2195 1300815 Tseselskiy V<strong>ol</strong>odymyr 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 10:44:00<br />
4204 24911 Johansson Leo 566 Vandrarringen SWE 10:46:00<br />
2140 210 Dorig<strong>at</strong>i Carlo 510 Orienteering Mezzocorona ITA 10:48:00<br />
1771 51223 Bares Martin 422 OK Loko Pardubice CZE 10:50:00<br />
1087 230122 Bakketun Ottar 316 Voss IL NOR 10:52:00<br />
2851 334106 Dreng Einar 565 Larvik OK NOR 10:54:00<br />
1011 49745 Huemer Christoph 306 WAT AUT 10:56:00<br />
1198 305736 Toomas Kalju 319 JOKA EST 10:58:00<br />
3325 333240 Nurgaliev Yury 666 UFA United RUS 11:00:00<br />
637 201756 Keller Toni 225 OL Regio Wil SUI 11:02:00<br />
480 46253 Veitsberger Fritz 181 TV Fürstenfeld AUT 11:04:00<br />
430 338636 K<strong>at</strong>ajisto Erkki 171 KanSu FIN 11:06:00<br />
240 5411 Krausmann Walter 117 HSV Ried AUT 11:08:00<br />
2006 333205 Rabotyagin Victor 466 Kaliningrad RUS 11:10:00<br />
1396 210773 Lenarduzzi Fulvio 378 Semiperdo Orienteering ITA 11:12:00<br />
2966 334163 Lauglo Harald 565 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 11:14:00<br />
2057 211556 Ettanen Martti 483 HU-46 FIN 11:16:00<br />
1046 46271 Bruchbacher Walter 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 11:18:00<br />
1667 64605 Miettinen Erkki 409 HS FIN 11:20:00<br />
2100 49691 Pesek Ota 492 KOB Moira Brno CZE 11:22:00<br />
1941 305247 K<strong>ol</strong>k Arne 465 JOHVIKAS EST 11:24:00<br />
3215 45574 Blum Laszlo 590 RTE HUN 11:26:00<br />
1841 211830 Ion Barbu 443 CS Otopeni ROM 11:28:00<br />
1014 46348 Kainzbauer Josef 306 WAT AUT 11:30:00<br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> A (84)<br />
3329 36711 Trøan Geir 669 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 11:49:00<br />
3425 16820 Lindqvist Gösta 727 OK Löftan SWE 11:51:00<br />
2186 400067 Korchevskiy Gennadiy 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 11:53:00<br />
3432 87037 Horv<strong>at</strong>i Gyorgy 728 Tyrving NOR 11:55:00<br />
1423 17942 Owesson Roy 381 Helsingborgs OK SWE 11:57:00<br />
1794 2000043 Vaaje Tore 430 Asker SK NOR 11:59:00<br />
424 305768 Helminen Pentti 171 JRV FIN 12:01:00<br />
2204 61991 Eggli R<strong>ol</strong>and 524 Fürsten OK Ettingen SUI 12:03:00<br />
1042 7289 Bonek Ernst 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 12:05:00<br />
953 501138 Svendsen Ole 284 OK Roskilde DEN 12:07:00<br />
802 4529 Penttinen Juha 268 Mesik FIN 12:09:00<br />
2038 302852 Koppel Peep 476 OK Koopera<strong>at</strong>or EST 12:11:00<br />
2607 16659 Olsson Tommy 543 OK Dacke SWE 12:13:00<br />
2374 603211 Borg Karl Olov 543 Gävle OK SWE 12:15:00<br />
1119 330701 Hosteland Geir 316 Botne SK NOR 12:17:00<br />
811 61029 Baumgartner Edi 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:19:00<br />
56 335864 Virtanen Markku 22 Espoon Akilles FIN 12:21:00<br />
889 1301422 Nesynov Sergey 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 12:23:00<br />
3812 338710 Kytöjoki Juhani 928 Rasti-Jyry FIN 12:25:00<br />
3106 334055 Vråle Lasse 565 IF Sturla NOR 12:27:00<br />
2470 14250 Hvoslef Henrik 543 IK Stern SWE 12:29:00<br />
3219 62998 Broggia Ruedi 592 OLG Welsikon SUI 12:31:00<br />
1751 259355 Grönroos Timo 413 MS Parma FIN 12:33:00<br />
1493 10753 Karvonen Raimo 388 SuSi FIN 12:35:00<br />
1536 209513 Sundqvist Stig 388 Botnia FIN 12:37:00<br />
2575 248848 Mossberg Håkan 543 OK Järnbärna SWE 12:39:00<br />
3643 14594 Finbom Lars 835 OK Landehof SWE 12:41:00<br />
1687 263871 Pitkänen Heikki 409 SK Vuoksi FIN 12:43:00<br />
858 62360 Wegmüller Heinz 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:45:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 27<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> A (84) (cont.)<br />
3201 715040 Røkke Kjell 578 Tyrving NOR 12:47:00<br />
2253 230291 Nissi Raimo 537 Turun Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 12:49:00<br />
627 64399 Baumgartner Hans 224 OLG Neuhausen SUI 12:51:00<br />
839 59189 Laederach Fred 270 OLG Thun SUI 12:53:00<br />
2791 334054 Alsaker Gunnar J. 565 Årstad IL NOR 12:55:00<br />
1032 501050 Rakstikas Povilas 310 Saule LTU 12:57:00<br />
3663 35596 Venon Gérard 845 ASQ FRA 12:59:00<br />
2689 18950 Törnkvist Stig 543 Köping K<strong>ol</strong>sva OK SWE 13:01:00<br />
2899 334148 Glendrange Svein 565 Stavanger OK NOR 13:03:00<br />
3797 12517 May David 912 SLOW GBR 13:05:00<br />
2349 246574 Berge Stig 543 SPK Freidig NOR 13:07:00<br />
4054 243992 Palmgren Thor 1129 Halden Skiklubb NOR 13:09:00<br />
2404 10287 Ek Arne 543 Nyköpings OK SWE 13:11:00<br />
1810 2000274 Kanerva Unto 436 Rasti Jyry FIN 13:13:00<br />
1754 246743 Kemppi Martti 413 MS Parma FIN 13:15:00<br />
1023 52660 Vlach Oldrich 309 VSB Ostrava CZE 13:17:00<br />
3821 25186 Sellgren Anders 937 Sigtuna OK SWE 13:19:00<br />
410 690815 Nagele Franz 165 HSV Wals AUT 13:21:00<br />
2819 40517 Bjaaland Helge 565 Heming/Njard NOR 13:23:00<br />
1213 37789 Prowting Jim 323 TVOC GBR 13:25:00<br />
1617 305774 Kaarnijärvi Seppo 409 KangSK FIN 13:27:00<br />
3968 62934 Moosberger Max 1063 OLG Balsthal-Gäu SUI 13:29:00<br />
899 53267 Cadil Jan 274 Fakulta stavebni Praha CZE 13:31:00<br />
2533 770004 Landstad Magnus 543 SPK Freidig NOR 13:33:00<br />
515 50357 Laugen Jan Petter 191 Imås IL NOR 13:35:00<br />
3295 243897 Gj<strong>ol</strong>berg R<strong>ol</strong>f 646 Larvik OK NOR 13:37:00<br />
3999 811300 Huber Kurt 1087 SPOBO SUI 13:39:00<br />
2646 26486 Sandberg Rune 543 Uddevalla OK SWE 13:41:00<br />
914 305595 Vainura Ülo 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 13:43:00<br />
2207 501246 Gurka Jiri 526 SC ASKÖ Henndorf AUT 13:45:00<br />
1540 209519 Willgren Asko 388 KangSK FIN 13:47:00<br />
2437 18408 Gunnarsson Bo-Göran 543 Markbygdens OK SWE 13:49:00<br />
3008 247189 Petersen John Thomas 565 Nittedal OL NOR 13:51:00<br />
110 221666 Hampton Mike 65 Octavian Droobers GBR 13:53:00<br />
2019 238596 Vasiliev Vladimir 466 Lytkarino RUS 13:55:00<br />
2310 41426 Alsén R<strong>ol</strong>and 543 OK Roxen SWE 13:57:00<br />
1612 305771 Jokinen Juhani 409 Maama FIN 13:59:00<br />
3234 237725 Reijula Tapio 598 Mesikämmenet ry FIN 14:01:00<br />
4128 29318 Buhré Anders 1221 Nybro OK SWE 14:03:00<br />
4007 262720 Johansson Ingemar 1095 Växjö OK SWE 14:05:00<br />
458 230166 Haaja Reijo 174 VaHa FIN 14:07:00<br />
3393 50252 Coustick Dave 708 FVO GBR 14:09:00<br />
312 2110631 Tammisaari Pentti 140 Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 14:11:00<br />
675 46208 Maier Curt 241 HSV Klagenfurt AUT 14:13:00<br />
2633 27224 Rådeström Rune 543 Snättringe SK SWE 14:15:00<br />
398 51994 Pospisil Jaromir 160 SKP Zdar nad Sazavou CZE 14:17:00<br />
337 11782 Pearson Michael 144 WCOC GBR 14:19:00<br />
2884 334039 Forbord Roar 565 PWT NOR 14:21:00<br />
3692 889900 Orpana Risto 860 SOC Asikkala FIN 14:23:00<br />
1606 209708 Inkinen Paavo 409 Rastivars<strong>at</strong> FIN 14:25:00<br />
1740 44767 Wessman Risto 409 Delta FIN 14:27:00<br />
365 354052 Kyyrönen Heikki 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 14:29:00<br />
4117 46699 Gagarin Peter 1203 CSU USA 14:31:00<br />
1685 404033 Pelt<strong>ol</strong>a Timo 409 MS Parma FIN 14:33:00<br />
2540 727645 Larsson Stefan 543 OK Njudung SWE 14:35:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 28<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> B (84)<br />
1820 2000272 Railo M<strong>at</strong>ti 436 LS-37 FIN 9:01:00<br />
537 49131 Rennotte Georges 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 9:03:00<br />
3891 308004 Pihl John 992 Reserveofficerernes OK DEN 9:05:00<br />
3023 40410 Repvik Egil 565 Byasen NOR 9:07:00<br />
1987 237399 Kozmov Alexander 466 St.Petersburg RUS 9:09:00<br />
574 338652 Saugestad Per Oscar 198 OK Moss NOR 9:11:00<br />
3844 30214 Jonasson Lars 961 Järfälla OK SWE 9:13:00<br />
3191 29526 Sahlberg Hans 567 Langhundra IF SWE 9:15:00<br />
2595 25020 Nord R<strong>ol</strong>and 543 Lindbygdens OK SWE 9:17:00<br />
690 46424 Burmann Werner 252 OLC Wienerwald AUT 9:19:00<br />
2312 16668 Andersson Ayamonn 543 OK Dacke SWE 9:21:00<br />
2949 334215 Knudsen Gunnar 565 TIF VIKING SWE 9:23:00<br />
524 49087 Eicher Heinrich 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 9:25:00<br />
2250 230286 Moisio Kalevi 537 Turun Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 9:27:00<br />
2969 230332 Lund Kristen 565 Skaukamer<strong>at</strong>ene OL NOR 9:29:00<br />
851 240886 Siegenthaler Fritz 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 9:31:00<br />
3938 2112568 Ludvigsen Bjørn W. 1041 Sturla IF NOR 9:33:00<br />
1510 209552 Luoma Simo 388 Pihkan FIN 9:35:00<br />
1063 410106 Reisenberger Hans 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 9:37:00<br />
91 2003733 Föllmi Stephan 49 OLC Kapre<strong>ol</strong>o SUI 9:39:00<br />
2635 230092 Rogndalen Øivind 543 Byasen IL NOR 9:41:00<br />
135 305827 Novikovs Peteris 72 Seniors LAT 9:43:00<br />
3007 334217 Pedersen Jan Harald H. 565 TIF VIKING NOR 9:45:00<br />
2683 28464 Svensson Bengt-Åke 543 IK Ymer Boras SWE 9:47:00<br />
2241 230294 Koivula Keijo 537 Akilles OK FIN 9:49:00<br />
3664 410522 Leich R<strong>ol</strong>f 846 OL-Team Filder GER 9:51:00<br />
1519 305777 Paav<strong>ol</strong>a Vesa 388 EE FIN 9:53:00<br />
3448 34288 Dufour Marcel 735 CAF Romans FRA 9:55:00<br />
547 2004465 Backman Sven-Olof 194 IK Falken FIN 9:57:00<br />
2878 334072 Feiring Trond 565 Hamar OK NOR 9:59:00<br />
2314 11800 Andersson Göran 543 Stigmännen-Karlshamns SWE 10:01:00<br />
271 201549 Kuszalik Janos Gabor 123 TranSilva Cluj ROM 10:03:00<br />
123 204082 Tarr Alex 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 10:05:00<br />
1251 46381 Offner Willi 334 HSV Graz AUT 10:07:00<br />
2462 17701 Henriksson Lars 543 OK Älme SWE 10:09:00<br />
573 234726 Lindløv Knut 198 OK Moss NOR 10:11:00<br />
1946 305293 Mälter Mihkel 465 HARJU KEK RSK EST 10:13:00<br />
3872 350832 Anderson Bill 981 Ottawa OC CAN 10:15:00<br />
3109 334155 Westerheim Karl Ingvald 565 Stord NOR 10:17:00<br />
2546 263389 Löfkvist Gunnar 543 Bjursas OK SWE 10:19:00<br />
3125 261511 Ellis Brian 566 Grvanncouver OClub CAN 10:21:00<br />
3360 216750 Aaskov Gunner 690 Odense OK DEN 10:23:00<br />
3629 230048 L<strong>ol</strong>and Widar Taxth 825 Lia NOR 10:25:00<br />
2352 36647 Berglund Kenneth 543 SoIK Hellas SWE 10:27:00<br />
2825 217774 Bjordal Roar 565 Oppsal NOR 10:29:00<br />
3013 334180 Raadal Magne 565 Fana IL NOR 10:31:00<br />
3866 58738 Santschi Max 975 OLG Köniz SUI 10:33:00<br />
1770 45268 Retfalvi Lajos 420 SC.Jánosháza HUN 10:35:00<br />
3057 334210 Skare Einar 565 Hoybr./Stovner NOR 10:37:00<br />
2777 58722 Gmür Guido 559 TV Seegräben SUI 10:39:00<br />
2409 10407 Elmhagen Staffan 543 Söderss<strong>ol</strong> SWE 10:41:00<br />
2644 230088 Sand Kåre 543 OK Nidarost NOR 10:43:00<br />
1079 51800 Procházka Zdenko 315 Kotlarka Praha CZE 10:45:00<br />
3570 34843 Simonet Jean 797 OPA Montigny FRA 10:47:00<br />
3785 305761 Ansamaa Reino 904 Rasti-Nokia FIN 10:49:00<br />
1554 252250 Kellenberger Rud<strong>ol</strong>f 393 OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell SUI 10:51:00<br />
3780 230005 Kemppi Jorma 897 Navi FIN 10:53:00<br />
2956 341350 Krosby Anders J. 565 Fredrikstad SK NOR 10:55:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 29<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> B (84) (cont.)<br />
945 45138 Gombköto Péter 281 TIPO TKE HUN 10:57:00<br />
282 27089 M<strong>at</strong>tiasson Bengt 128 Södertälje Nykvarn Orient. SWE 10:59:00<br />
434 39565 Laine Erkki 171 AngA FIN 11:01:00<br />
3150 260840 Karlsson Bengt 566 Idefjorden SK SWE 11:03:00<br />
341 11812 Shaw Brian 144 SYO GBR 11:05:00<br />
2308 29814 Ahnström Stellan 543 Forserums SOK SWE 11:07:00<br />
3708 28492 Karlsson Lennart 861 Främmestad OK SWE 11:09:00<br />
127 49651 Bauer Emil 70 VSK MZLU Brno CZE 11:11:00<br />
1103 205820 Eriksen Eirik 316 IF Sturla NOR 11:13:00<br />
1627 218384 Kokkonen Viljo 409 EsSu FIN 11:15:00<br />
3002 259414 Opsahl Ivar 565 Tyrving NOR 11:17:00<br />
1829 2000571 Turunen Kauko 436 LS-37 FIN 11:19:00<br />
2385 37330 Carlsson Leif 543 Skarpnäcks OL SWE 11:21:00<br />
1084 230124 Aure Odd 316 Drangedal O-lag NOR 11:23:00<br />
1602 201896 Hongisto Heimo 409 LoJa FIN 11:25:00<br />
2924 789001 H<strong>ol</strong>e Dagfinn 565 PWT NOR 11:27:00<br />
125 250011 Gröndahl Arne 67 Sölleröd DEN 11:29:00<br />
3275 264061 Simpkins Tony 636 LOST AUS 11:31:00<br />
1094 230130 Bjorgum Per 316 Byasen IL NOR 11:33:00<br />
3062 334137 Skjes<strong>ol</strong> Knut 565 Wing OK NOR 11:35:00<br />
1807 230316 Aunula Jukka 436 Rasti Jyry FIN 11:37:00<br />
3505 9554 Svadlena Jiri 764 K.O.B. Chocen CZE 11:39:00<br />
2279 236927 Vienanlinna Timo 537 Turun Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:41:00<br />
2703 14207 Westberg Christer 543 IFK Göteborg SWE 11:43:00<br />
3361 351374 Jensen H. V. 690 Odense OK DEN 11:45:00<br />
1676 59194 Ovaskainen Jorma 409 HS FIN 11:47:00<br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> C (84)<br />
2671 230111 Stephansen Torleif 543 OK Nidarost NOR 9:00:00<br />
949 45206 Szemler István 281 TIPO TKE HUN 9:02:00<br />
207 53860 Zemlik Jan 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 9:04:00<br />
1155 230152 Rohjell Leif 316 Byasen IL NOR 9:06:00<br />
2982 211551 Mikkelsen Anders 565 BOS NOR 9:08:00<br />
762 51213 Kraus Jan 265 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE 9:10:00<br />
3666 410507 Sickerling Rainer 846 OL-Team Filder GER 9:12:00<br />
3346 59093 Müller Peter 680 SV Mörlenbach GER 9:14:00<br />
1812 900035 Kämäräinen Teuvo 436 LS-37 FIN 9:16:00<br />
2309 14267 Almström Lennart 543 IK Stern SWE 9:18:00<br />
3381 33006 Sowood Tim 699 Manchester District GBR 9:20:00<br />
2224 50267 Dickinson Doug 534 Loughborough OC GBR 9:22:00<br />
3231 338682 Mäkinen Atso 598 Mesikämmenet ry FIN 9:24:00<br />
2493 14264 Johansson Hans 543 IK Stern SWE 9:26:00<br />
963 8805 Nosal Stanislav 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 9:28:00<br />
3420 230344 Torbjørnsen Tore Bjørn 722 I.K.Grane NOR 9:30:00<br />
3033 334107 Ryen Bjørn Ivar 565 Vingelen NOR 9:32:00<br />
1498 10702 Laine Jorma 388 Salvi FIN 9:34:00<br />
1639 7316 Lampi Eero 409 Päijät-Rasti FIN 9:36:00<br />
179 2112399 Haarala Vesa 97 Liperin Taimi FIN 9:38:00<br />
3705 25232 H<strong>ol</strong>t Christer 861 Västvärmlands OK SWE 9:40:00<br />
452 305082 Tarkiainen Esa 171 PoPy FIN 9:42:00<br />
3986 14232 Peterson Kent 1077 IFK Goteborg SWE 9:44:00<br />
3911 2004291 Shoji Ob<strong>at</strong>a 1011 Mikawa - OLC JPN 9:46:00<br />
169 2004462 Paulsen Svein-Eirik 86 OL Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 9:48:00<br />
481 320029 Punkero Toivo 182 Rasti-Vars<strong>at</strong> FIN 9:50:00<br />
80 2003332 Becker Konrad 39 OLG Basel SUI 9:52:00<br />
1721 321385 Skinnari Heikki 409 RaKaS FIN 9:54:00<br />
2454 19265 Höök Knut 543 OK Klyftamo SWE 9:56:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 30<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> C (84) (cont.)<br />
2661 230094 Skyberg Pål 543 OK Nidarost NOR 9:58:00<br />
3751 11745 Wren Raymond 873 Border Liners GBR 10:00:00<br />
3210 402301 Ogilvie Dick 585 Uringa Orienteers AUS 10:02:00<br />
3791 27830 Lindén Lars 908 OK Gynge SWE 10:04:00<br />
3762 405199 Green Claes Göran 883 Lunds OK SWE 10:06:00<br />
2515 352294 Karlsson Arne 543 OK Tor SWE 10:08:00<br />
3434 415526 Johansen Aage 728 Tyrving NOR 10:10:00<br />
425 338632 Hieta Lauri 171 KanSu FIN 10:12:00<br />
1665 302875 Mäkinen Juhani 409 SalRe FIN 10:14:00<br />
1478 209600 Enlund R<strong>ol</strong>f 388 Botnia FIN 10:16:00<br />
2526 230074 Kiste Tore 543 OK Nidarost NOR 10:18:00<br />
3468 230030 Schweizer Usi 746 Emek Yizrael ISR 10:20:00<br />
1093 230128 Bjerva Ronald 316 Drangedal O-lag NOR 10:22:00<br />
3076 334058 Stenseth Roar M. 565 Byasen NOR 10:24:00<br />
4090 305123 Tamm Ants 1167 TON EST 10:26:00<br />
3841 7012 Lux Bob 957 UNO USA 10:28:00<br />
2577 230083 Musum Odd 543 OL Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 10:30:00<br />
3060 334209 Skarsbø Einar 565 Bergens Turn NOR 10:32:00<br />
3255 40571 Guiguet Michel 623 Dauphiné FRA 10:34:00<br />
1490 10732 Kaasalainen Oiva 388 SuSe FIN 10:36:00<br />
2817 334219 Bergstrøm Hasse 565 Tyrving NOR 10:38:00<br />
3328 772282 Teppo Jaakko 668 KoS FIN 10:40:00<br />
2862 334239 Eliassen Frank 565 Sandefjord OK SWE 10:42:00<br />
185 261801 Baron Mike 108 Southdowns GBR 10:44:00<br />
2752 255745 Pärna Elmo 550 OK Leh<strong>ol</strong>a EST 10:46:00<br />
1484 209589 Halkosaari Severi 388 NivU FIN 10:48:00<br />
1609 7385 Isoherranen Seppo 409 HS FIN 10:50:00<br />
1128 331186 Lande Arne 316 Bo O-Lag NOR 10:52:00<br />
1806 230159 Anjala Risto 436 LS-37 FIN 10:54:00<br />
2880 334158 Fl<strong>at</strong>berg Halvor 565 Nidarost OK NOR 10:56:00<br />
1280 211154 Gjein Lars Martin 344 Stokke IL NOR 10:58:00<br />
3496 308069 Haagerup Dan 760 Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 11:00:00<br />
577 7882 Fisák Jan 200 MLOK Mariánské Lázne CZE 11:02:00<br />
1698 201815 Reinikainen Pentti 409 HTH FIN 11:04:00<br />
3700 230198 Gjølstad Per Gunnar 861 Brandval Kongsvinger OK NOR 11:06:00<br />
4220 230104 Klavun Werner 1181 Post SV Dresden GER 11:08:00<br />
513 255395 Spriggs Chris 190 Ugly Gully AUS 11:10:00<br />
3025 334033 Revhaug Helge 565 Ringerike OL NOR 11:12:00<br />
3537 301487 Sklenar Jan 786 SBR Bruntál CZE 11:14:00<br />
2833 334050 Brenne Bjørn 565 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 11:16:00<br />
2229 236921 Hedenström Rauno 537 Maarian Mahti FIN 11:18:00<br />
3037 589024 Sandelien Bjørn 565 Heming/Njard NOR 11:20:00<br />
2660 28467 Skoglund R<strong>ol</strong>f 543 SoIK Hellas SWE 11:22:00<br />
303 4465 Lux Iván 139 B-Aces HUN 11:24:00<br />
251 338617 Lipsonen Jouko 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 11:26:00<br />
3340 10312 Ekelöf Erling 677 Varend GN SWE 11:28:00<br />
2919 334123 Helle Edvin 565 Askv<strong>ol</strong>l/H<strong>ol</strong>mdal IL SWE 11:30:00<br />
3897 407171 Kofoed Leif 997 HSOK DEN 11:32:00<br />
614 39883 Hansen Erik Kelvin 216 Farum OK DEN 11:34:00<br />
253 338619 Saarinen Mauri 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 11:36:00<br />
454 338649 Torpo Tapani 171 KanSu FIN 11:38:00<br />
119 402176 Lotty Dave 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 11:40:00<br />
1419 13910 Byström Waste 381 OK Virdama SWE 11:42:00<br />
1179 51721 Tr<strong>ol</strong>srud Thor<strong>ol</strong>f 316 Botne SK NOR 11:44:00<br />
25 2000514 Bakhmurov Stanislav 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 11:46:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 31<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> D (84)<br />
1247 230318 Rintanen Reino 331 Rasti-Nokia FIN 9:01:00<br />
1830 906 Mohácsi József 438 Havas Szabadido Klub HUN 9:03:00<br />
3026 334204 Risnes Harald 565 Fana IL NOR 9:05:00<br />
2844 230110 Dahl Øyvind 565 Skaukamer<strong>at</strong>ene OL NOR 9:07:00<br />
2694 14559 Tisell Conny 543 IK Stern SWE 9:09:00<br />
958 51668 Koc Bretislav 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 9:11:00<br />
3615 261789 Forrest Neil 814 Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 9:13:00<br />
1173 230302 Straume Einar 316 Drangedal O-lag NOR 9:15:00<br />
1391 7003 Neuburger Richard 377 PTOC USA 9:17:00<br />
2499 14309 Johansson Karl-Axel 543 IK Uven SWE 9:19:00<br />
235 45236 Felföldi Kár<strong>ol</strong>y 115 SZVSE HUN 9:21:00<br />
1920 249209 Toivonen Klaus 460 OC Ataset FIN 9:23:00<br />
2809 334042 Balestrand Hermann 565 Askoy Olag SWE 9:25:00<br />
2702 230114 Wassenius Jan 543 IK Stern SWE 9:27:00<br />
3054 334150 Sjølie Ole Chr. 565 Hamar OK NOR 9:29:00<br />
1297 332860 Kiss dr. Endre 348 Baranya HUN 9:31:00<br />
3605 230041 Tyssø Arne 810 Oddersjaa NOR 9:33:00<br />
3304 302139 Asserbo Jens 657 Herlufsh<strong>ol</strong>m OK DEN 9:35:00<br />
249 338615 Larkio Timo 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 9:37:00<br />
946 411927 Hargitai István 281 TIPO TKE HUN 9:39:00<br />
107 260268 Bowman John 65 Octavian Droobers GBR 9:41:00<br />
2649 331481 Söderström Ove 543 OK Dacke SWE 9:43:00<br />
1254 10960 Mitchell Clyde 335 Border Liners GBR 9:45:00<br />
2622 230086 Persson Sven 543 Ljungskile FK SWE 9:47:00<br />
748 51815 F<strong>ol</strong>precht Eduard 265 TJ Turnov CZE 9:49:00<br />
3646 7697 Herbst Werner 837 HSV Langenlebarn AUT 9:51:00<br />
542 49052 Vandercruys Jean-Pierre 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 9:53:00<br />
972 203371 Hart Brian 287 Sarum GBR 9:55:00<br />
570 308937 Jakobsen Bjørn 198 OK Moss NOR 9:57:00<br />
1017 411729 Radil Klaus 306 WAT AUT 9:59:00<br />
2249 230285 Mäki-Laurila Raimo 537 Kanngasala SK FIN 10:01:00<br />
3771 230001 Andresen Kaj 893 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 10:03:00<br />
1349 51215 Novotný František 364 SK LOB Nová Paka CZE 10:05:00<br />
536 300882 Ponce Bernard 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 10:07:00<br />
4219 16107 Arlebo Lars 966 KFUM Örebro orientering SWE 10:09:00<br />
1452 7154 Ziermann Paul 385 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 10:11:00<br />
2725 305636 Aedna Enn 550 OK Ton EST 10:13:00<br />
2039 302851 Koppel Tiit 476 OK Orion EST 10:15:00<br />
126 225523 Pajaro Vouillamoz Agustin 68 ADOL ESP 10:17:00<br />
2981 334171 Midthjell Kristian 565 Verdal OK NOR 10:19:00<br />
3455 338697 T<strong>ol</strong>gensbakk Jon 744 IL GeoForm NOR 10:21:00<br />
2841 334108 Buttingsrud Lars 565 Vingelen NOR 10:23:00<br />
3363 207607 Dubrovskis Vilis 691 Seniors LAT 10:25:00<br />
3233 338684 Pohj<strong>ol</strong>a Eino 598 Mesikämmenet ry FIN 10:27:00<br />
3509 210330 Cere<strong>at</strong>ti Lucio 769 Orientalp ITA 10:29:00<br />
3257 7175 Naskau Klaus 626 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 10:31:00<br />
3347 1814 Jahn Reinhard 681 Braunschweiger MTV GER 10:33:00<br />
2484 27829 Jeppsson Bengt 543 OK Gynge SWE 10:35:00<br />
3463 230029 Dudelzak Zvi 746 Lev Hasharon ISR 10:37:00<br />
1307 222918 Szucs dr. György. 348 Baranya HUN 10:39:00<br />
635 64472 Hug Arn<strong>ol</strong>d 225 OL Regio Wil SUI 10:41:00<br />
1539 209598 Vuorinen Ilkka 388 RaPi FIN 10:43:00<br />
2464 14150 Hermansson Bertil 543 Stenungsunds OK SWE 10:45:00<br />
4034 404292 Ito Kiyoshi 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 10:47:00<br />
1837 45518 Horváth Z<strong>ol</strong>tán 442 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási HUN 10:49:00<br />
3099 209063 Vangen Ole Johan 565 Hamar OK NOR 10:51:00<br />
1072 301345 Grundel Ivan 315 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec CZE 10:53:00<br />
3587 33316 Pyrah Ian 803 ESOC GBR 10:55:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 32<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> D (84) (cont.)<br />
4115 261901 Leguen Joseph 1201 NAO44BZH FRA 10:57:00<br />
3788 264461 W<strong>at</strong>son Peter 906 KO.W AUS 10:59:00<br />
1857 1301542 Bortnovskiy Sergey 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:01:00<br />
1438 2098 Schindler Udo 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 11:03:00<br />
3887 38714 Abisse Jacques 986 Balise 25 Besanjon FRA 11:05:00<br />
3398 241278 Jackson Brian 708 SROC GBR 11:07:00<br />
3256 35094 Lefrançois Gérard 625 A C Beauchamp FRA 11:09:00<br />
55 335859 Tilli Timo 22 Espoon Akilles FIN 11:11:00<br />
2354 10315 Bergstrand John-Erik 543 Värend GN SWE 11:13:00<br />
1819 320030 Nyman Ralf 436 LS-37 FIN 11:15:00<br />
3616 263499 Gale Derek 814 Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 11:17:00<br />
2257 230282 Paukkunen Ossi 537 RaKaS FIN 11:19:00<br />
2458 15413 Hellman Gunnar 543 Sundsvals OK SWE 11:21:00<br />
1521 209556 Perttula Tapio 388 KangSK FIN 11:23:00<br />
344 50138 Vickers Robert 144 HOC GBR 11:25:00<br />
702 230310 Gordyshevsky Semen 255 Azimut RUS 11:27:00<br />
650 4952 Van Bruggen Mark 229 Tr<strong>ol</strong> BEL 11:29:00<br />
1625 218382 Kinnarinen Ilpo 409 SuVe FIN 11:31:00<br />
1504 10656 Lindblom Ari 388 Salvi FIN 11:33:00<br />
37 238653 Lysenko Sergey 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 11:35:00<br />
2768 305680 Virumäe Ats 550 OK Voru EST 11:37:00<br />
2620 38155 Persson R<strong>ol</strong>and 543 IFK Enskede SWE 11:39:00<br />
1113 330711 Haugen Harald 316 Hein OL NOR 11:41:00<br />
260 4502 Friedrich Vilmos 120 Farkasret HUN 11:43:00<br />
3349 900210 Jørgensen Mogens 682 Søllerød OK DEN 11:45:00<br />
3072 208945 Steinsh<strong>ol</strong>t Per 565 Toten-Tr<strong>ol</strong>l, OL NOR 11:47:00<br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> E (91)<br />
3011 243598 nc Presterud Hans Martin 565 Fet OL NOR 9:00:00<br />
52 335861 nc Heiskanen Risto 22 Espoon Akilles FIN 9:02:00<br />
2876 334018 nc Færden Jon 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 9:04:00<br />
3726 25686 nc Wennberg Gustav 861 Amals OK SWE 9:06:00<br />
2561 16822 nc Lundström Harry 543 OK Löftan SWE 9:08:00<br />
3284 230322 nc Bredland Floke 643 Søgne og Songdalen OK NOR 9:10:00<br />
429 338635 nc Jylhä Keijo 171 JRV FIN 9:12:00<br />
3430 415511 nc H<strong>ol</strong>mboe Jørgen 728 Tyrving NOR 9:14:00<br />
3458 307390 nc Rohác Igor 745 VKE SVK 9:16:00<br />
3165 28287 nc Ljungström Per 566 IK Dran SWE 9:18:00<br />
1224 350395 nc Cioban Dumitru 326 Dudu Floresti ROM 9:20:00<br />
2037 302854 nc Kirt Boris 476 EOL EST 9:22:00<br />
4080 2112440 nc Thomassen Dag 1153 Fet OL NOR 9:24:00<br />
356 520415 nc Kettunen Seppo 150 Rasti-Jyry FIN 9:26:00<br />
1374 63102 nc Keller Heinz 372 OLG Seeland SUI 9:28:00<br />
2450 37363 nc Hansson Stig 543 Karlsbyhedens IK SWE 9:30:00<br />
2831 243579 nc Brekke Harald 565 Hamar OK NOR 9:32:00<br />
3382 217722 nc Wagg Tony 699 Manchester District GBR 9:34:00<br />
1838 45157 nc Vajda László 442 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási HUN 9:36:00<br />
3809 247517 nc Tirén Sverker 925 SoIK Hellas SWE 9:38:00<br />
340 37239 nc Robertson Peter 144 WSX GBR 9:40:00<br />
1948 305022 nc Meier Raivo 465 HOOLER EST 9:42:00<br />
1422 409767 nc Karlsson Sven-Olof 381 Vaxjö AIS SWE 9:44:00<br />
146 219445 nc Güth Hans 78 ESV Lok Dessau GER 9:46:00<br />
2397 230069 nc Drivv<strong>ol</strong>d Gunnar Jarle 543 Selbu OK NOR 9:48:00<br />
3529 230026 nc Bjorgum Oystein 781 K<strong>ol</strong>botn Skimt NOR 9:50:00<br />
609 353108 nc Wainwright Eric 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 9:52:00<br />
3103 334240 nc V<strong>ol</strong>d Per 565 Fana IL NOR 9:54:00<br />
2755 263883 nc Poom M<strong>at</strong>i 550 OK Ton EST 9:56:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 33<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> E (91) (cont.)<br />
2585 29941 nc Nilsson Bengt 543 Hestra IF SWE 9:58:00<br />
3895 230161 nc Knotten Håvard 996 Nidarøst NOR 10:00:00<br />
1068 412181 nc Jan Jagielski 314 MKS Paulinum POL 10:02:00<br />
2338 354281 nc Balck Curt 543 IFK Enskede SWE 10:04:00<br />
2800 334162 nc Åsmul Øistein 565 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 10:06:00<br />
557 412837 nc Nedev Kiril 195 Madarski Konnik Shumen BUL 10:08:00<br />
3602 503487 nc Henderson Keith 809 Wimborne O C GBR 10:10:00<br />
3668 41276 nc Thomas Howard 848 BOK GBR 10:12:00<br />
3685 230200 nc Knuuti Heikki 857 Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 10:14:00<br />
1313 307523 nc Z<strong>ol</strong>arek István 348 Baranya HUN 10:16:00<br />
2972 209128 nc Lunde Kjell Andre 565 Varteig NOR 10:18:00<br />
1529 209509 nc Rapakko Timo 388 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 10:20:00<br />
1059 46234 nc K<strong>ol</strong>ar Hans 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 10:22:00<br />
3282 230321 nc Andersen Sigurd 643 Søgne og Songdalen OK NOR 10:24:00<br />
3187 27887 nc Sunesson Olof 566 SPIF SWE 10:26:00<br />
188 263654 nc Hooper Les 108 Southdowns GBR 10:28:00<br />
3427 230345 nc Bergstrøm Hasse 728 Tyrving NOR 10:30:00<br />
907 305289 Loide Jaan 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 10:32:00<br />
116 200088 Ingwersen Frank 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 10:34:00<br />
1127 230135 Kvilhaug Jorgen 316 Botne SK NOR 10:36:00<br />
1542 403519 Field Barry 390 Illawarra Kareelah Orient. AUS 10:38:00<br />
1931 255729 Ilves Martin 465 JOHVIKAS EST 10:40:00<br />
962 502087 Nemec Vladimir 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 10:42:00<br />
975 416723 Meriac Milan 288 KOB Martin SVK 10:44:00<br />
3471 210959 Stelvio Manfrin 748 Orienteering Pr<strong>at</strong>o ITA 10:46:00<br />
1228 416697 Simon Gabor 326 Compass ROM 10:48:00<br />
509 210694 Gisser Helmuth 188 Terlaner Orientierungsläu. ITA 10:50:00<br />
4036 259034 Kojima Nobuyoshi 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 10:52:00<br />
649 236325 Van Bockstal Oswald 229 Tr<strong>ol</strong> BEL 10:54:00<br />
2304 5402 Gaisbauer Herbert 542 HSV Ried AUT 10:56:00<br />
4042 2110609 Tanaka Kisokazu 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 10:58:00<br />
3122 404102 Carlsson Sören 566 OK Djerf SWE 11:00:00<br />
2621 19997 Persson Ronny 543 Finspangs SOK SWE 11:02:00<br />
3760 14260 Forsell Sven-Erik 883 Lunds OK SWE 11:04:00<br />
1177 230304 Thorsdalen Henning 316 Drangedal O-lag NOR 11:06:00<br />
3296 302067 Nielsen Palle Møller 647 Odense Orienteringsklub DEN 11:08:00<br />
739 37971 Cooke John 263 Leicestershire O C GBR 11:10:00<br />
1020 46399 Srb Walter 306 WAT AUT 11:12:00<br />
1944 218363 Mardiste Aarne 465 HARJU KEK RSK EST 11:14:00<br />
2815 334068 Berger Morten 565 Kjose IL NOR 11:16:00<br />
883 238155 Kazarinov Nik<strong>ol</strong>ay 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 11:18:00<br />
3800 203149 White Michael 917 M<strong>ol</strong>e Valley GBR 11:20:00<br />
767 8243 Lukás Zdenek 265 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE 11:22:00<br />
3205 302752 Hill Ed 581 LOST AUS 11:24:00<br />
2413 41912 Ericsson Gunnar 543 Väsby OK SWE 11:26:00<br />
598 204089 Hubbert Michael 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 11:28:00<br />
2650 353640 Sönsteröd Lars 543 SOK 68 SWE 11:30:00<br />
846 61975 Mumprecht Hermann 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:32:00<br />
885 238132 K<strong>ol</strong>esnikov Vladimir 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 11:34:00<br />
238 45272 Pásztor Imre 115 SZVSE HUN 11:36:00<br />
142 53527 Provaznik Zdenek 76 SOKOL Troja CZE 11:38:00<br />
149 1551 Kämpfer Gerhard 78 HSG Merseburg GER 11:40:00<br />
3115 19632 Andersson Gunnar 566 Lidingö SOK SWE 11:42:00<br />
1114 219768 Heggenes Svein Erik 316 Voss IL NOR 11:44:00<br />
1843 221788 Sp<strong>at</strong>aru Paul 443 Textila Dacia ROM 11:46:00<br />
2856 334043 Eggen Arild 565 Fana IL NOR 11:48:00<br />
974 39897 Thornton Richard 287 Sarum GBR 11:50:00<br />
600 204257 Meeking John 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 11:52:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 34<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M60 <strong>Finals</strong> E (91) (cont.)<br />
632 64451 Stähli Niklaus 224 OLG Neuhausen SUI 11:54:00<br />
1660 59160 Lundström Martti 409 Mesik. FIN 11:56:00<br />
3124 12054 Dahlskog Sven 566 OK Djerf SWE 11:58:00<br />
3901 307006 Manuylov Valeriy 1002 Legenda RUS 12:00:00<br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> A (84)<br />
1988 1301471 Krasnobaev Viacheslav 466 St.Petersburg RUS 11:49:00<br />
1146 230146 Rasmussen Tore Stein 316 TIF Viking NOR 11:51:00<br />
3020 334140 Reppesgård Magnar 565 Hedrum OL NOR 11:53:00<br />
951 209055 Paasonen Seppo 282 Pihkanisk<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:55:00<br />
812 64067 Bürli Heinz 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:57:00<br />
2306 230244 Aalde Ola 543 SPK Freidig NOR 11:59:00<br />
3297 62250 Walder Arn<strong>ol</strong>d 648 OLC Kapre<strong>ol</strong>o SUI 12:01:00<br />
815 64907 Bucher Eric 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:03:00<br />
3089 334114 Thorjussen Aage 565 Skien OK NOR 12:05:00<br />
3248 555011 Höfer Eberhard 617 ASG Teutoburger Wald GER 12:07:00<br />
830 64661 Haldemann Heinz 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:09:00<br />
3120 217156 B<strong>ol</strong>inder Ulf 566 Västeras SOK SWE 12:11:00<br />
615 500111 Nielsen Henning 216 Farum OK DEN 12:13:00<br />
2847 334234 Dahlen Tormod 565 Gjo-Vard NOR 12:15:00<br />
2326 244996 Arvidsson Rune 543 Markbygdens OK SWE 12:17:00<br />
2468 27828 Hugosson Hubert 543 OK Gynge SWE 12:19:00<br />
2608 14028 Ottosson Ingvar 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 12:21:00<br />
528 6454 Genten Albin 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 12:23:00<br />
3140 230102 H<strong>ol</strong>mström Bengt 566 Kimito SF FIN 12:25:00<br />
290 412300 Namysl Stanislaw 132 Slask Wroclaw POL 12:27:00<br />
385 30690 H<strong>ol</strong>mberg Ingemar 156 IF Hagen SWE 12:29:00<br />
2697 19717 Turtiainen Kyösti 543 Eksjö SOK SWE 12:31:00<br />
1753 404006 Kaitio Risto 413 MS Parma FIN 12:33:00<br />
1970 238585 Durnov Nik<strong>ol</strong>ai 466 Moscow RUS 12:35:00<br />
2302 234635 Svensson Per-Inge 540 OK Eken SWE 12:37:00<br />
2601 304982 Nyström Svante 543 Västerbergslagens OL SWE 12:39:00<br />
1706 201843 Saario Pentti 409 LoJa FIN 12:41:00<br />
2550 230065 Lerfald Gunnar 543 Stördals-Blink NOR 12:43:00<br />
2273 230242 Tuominen Niilo 537 R-P FIN 12:45:00<br />
3966 6985 Czembirek Heinrich 1062 Mtv Hernals AUT 12:47:00<br />
1002 200207 Slavins Rodrigo 297 BALTA SK LAT 12:49:00<br />
2647 230085 Sandstad Jardar 543 Selbu OK NOR 12:51:00<br />
2764 305442 Tilk Kalju 550 OK Orion EST 12:53:00<br />
1597 205938 Grönroos Osmo 409 EsSu FIN 12:55:00<br />
1545 25749 Carlsson Leif 391 Gällstad IF SWE 12:57:00<br />
3645 407537 Onoye Toshio 836 OLP Hyogo JPN 12:59:00<br />
1003 41298 Boyt Arthur 298 Kerno GBR 13:01:00<br />
1368 46206 Venhauer Otto 369 OLCU Viktring AUT 13:03:00<br />
3401 62560 Wehrli Werner 711 OLG Bern SUI 13:05:00<br />
1735 64978 Vänttinen Seppo 409 EsSu FIN 13:07:00<br />
954 51700 Attl Vladimir 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 13:09:00<br />
1610 7388 Isosomppi Ahti 409 LoJa FIN 13:11:00<br />
1180 230307 Tyldum Jon 316 Rudsbygd IL NOR 13:13:00<br />
1630 320018 Kuokkanen Kari 409 TV-V FIN 13:15:00<br />
2773 261563 Karlsson R<strong>ol</strong>and 556 Skogslöparna SWE 13:17:00<br />
3359 246733 Söderberg Sivert 689 OK Roslagen SWE 13:19:00<br />
1825 305782 Seitajoki Reijo 436 Rasti Jyry FIN 13:21:00<br />
3753 33116 Spears C<strong>ol</strong>in 878 HOC GBR 13:23:00<br />
2867 334024 Engebråten Erik 565 Rudsbygd IL NOR 13:25:00<br />
2545 37137 Löfgren Torsten 543 Karlsbyhedens IK SWE 13:27:00<br />
1716 307464 Salmi Tarmo 409 RaKaS FIN 13:29:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 35<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> A (84) (cont.)<br />
2517 17657 Karlsson Göran 543 OK Bävern SWE 13:31:00<br />
3845 230178 Jordal Arne 963 lillomarka NOR 13:33:00<br />
1164 208956 S<strong>ol</strong>erod Svein 316 Toten-Tr<strong>ol</strong>l, OL NOR 13:35:00<br />
1695 252823 Rantanen Erkki 409 HmlS FIN 13:37:00<br />
2297 240952 Olofsson Bertil 540 Andrarums IF SWE 13:39:00<br />
379 14728 Eckerlid Per Olof 156 Sävedalens AIK SWE 13:41:00<br />
433 338639 Kurki Teuvo 171 RaJu FIN 13:43:00<br />
860 61362 Zaugg Herbert 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 13:45:00<br />
2350 10754 Bergkvist Bengt 543 Stigmännen-Karlshamns SWE 13:47:00<br />
2317 39641 Andersson Hans 543 Västeras SOK SWE 13:49:00<br />
3718 38373 Rickardson Göte 861 Bjursas OK SWE 13:51:00<br />
1824 2000064 Salo Markku 436 LS-37 FIN 13:53:00<br />
2394 15300 Dahlström Torsten 543 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 13:55:00<br />
3307 202088 Lyhne Niels 657 Herlufsh<strong>ol</strong>m OK DEN 13:57:00<br />
2266 230243 Salmela Kosti 537 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 13:59:00<br />
1444 338663 Hagen Eivnd 384 Hadeland OL NOR 14:01:00<br />
3665 6385 Leukert Dietmar 846 OL-Team Filder GER 14:03:00<br />
1595 6643 Erkkilä Olavi 409 HmlS FIN 14:05:00<br />
2282 36419 Axelsson Sivert 540 Kalmar OK SWE 14:07:00<br />
485 2112325 Varis Martti 183 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura FIN 14:09:00<br />
4010 410410 Gohde Günter 1099 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover GER 14:11:00<br />
1552 62548 Brand Hansruedi 393 OLG Bern SUI 14:13:00<br />
2345 15416 Berg Göran 543 Sundsvals OK SWE 14:15:00<br />
1387 5791 Rusanov Pavel 375 Parus RUS 14:17:00<br />
1266 37677 Österbö Gunnar 341 Freidig NOR 14:19:00<br />
2287 18805 G<strong>at</strong>elid Ake 540 Sigtuna OK SWE 14:21:00<br />
2976 44947 Madsen Øystein 565 Haugerud IF NOR 14:23:00<br />
3709 260647 Larsson Lars B 861 OK Tyr SWE 14:25:00<br />
3084 334196 Taraldrud Anders 565 Indre Ostf<strong>ol</strong>d OK NOR 14:27:00<br />
1638 44770 Laitinen Raimo 409 Hiidenkiertäjät FIN 14:29:00<br />
1439 2089 Schmalfeld Tassilo 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 14:31:00<br />
2106 501901 Conrad Helmut 496 USV TU Dresden GER 14:33:00<br />
1722 200093 Tahvanainen Veijo 409 KR FIN 14:35:00<br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> B (84)<br />
2829 808040 Bræck Asbjørn 565 Kongsberg OL NOR 9:01:00<br />
2558 230093 Lunde Jon Vegard 543 Lillehammer OK NOR 9:03:00<br />
3082 334023 Sundsetvik Henry 565 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 9:05:00<br />
1909 355325 Nuthall Terry 457 counties NZL 9:07:00<br />
57 335865 Vuorela Juhani 22 Espoon Akilles FIN 9:09:00<br />
1943 305641 Liiva Avo 465 TON EST 9:11:00<br />
2398 25366 Drotz Gösta 543 Hestra IF SWE 9:13:00<br />
1969 333250 Chernov Yury 466 Ryazan RUS 9:15:00<br />
1416 260914 Bernhed Lennart 381 T<strong>ol</strong>ered-Utby OL SWE 9:17:00<br />
2357 29811 Birgersson M<strong>at</strong>s 543 Forserums SOK SWE 9:19:00<br />
3628 40419 Pay P<strong>at</strong>rick 821 Bridgnorth O.C GBR 9:21:00<br />
397 52180 Boudny Zdenek 160 SKP Zdar nad Sazavou CZE 9:23:00<br />
3378 33120 Mawdsley David 699 Manchester District GBR 9:25:00<br />
3242 210566 Grifoni Sergio 612 Arco di Carta ITA 9:27:00<br />
1109 331505 Gunnerød Bjørn 316 Asker SK NOR 9:29:00<br />
1600 7309 Hjerpe Lars 409 IF Falken FIN 9:31:00<br />
4020 32522 Ker Robert 1112 TVaire GBR 9:33:00<br />
2612 230099 Paulsen Harald Magnus 543 OK Nidarost NOR 9:35:00<br />
2760 263873 Sooberg Georg 550 OK Voru EST 9:37:00<br />
2859 209075 Egner Bjørn 565 Heming/Njard NOR 9:39:00<br />
1910 338738 Robinson John 457 counties NZL 9:41:00<br />
4127 338719 Ogasawara Yotara 1219 OLK Okumusashino JPN 9:43:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 36<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> B (84) (cont.)<br />
1761 307465 Slama Peter 414 UNION Kosice SVK 9:45:00<br />
2477 27602 Jacobsson Sven 543 IF Thor SWE 9:47:00<br />
1432 16098 Sunnergren Allan 381 Hjärnaps OL SWE 9:49:00<br />
2412 243233 Ericsson Ewald 543 Tjällmo-Godegards OK SWE 9:51:00<br />
2222 10613 Andersson Alvar 533 TIBRO AIK SOK SWE 9:53:00<br />
895 238313 Shirokov Evgeny 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 9:55:00<br />
1340 2000567 Grahl-Nielsen Otto 363 Bergens TF NOR 9:57:00<br />
2947 262678 Klovning Magne 565 Porsgrunn NOR 9:59:00<br />
1736 251995 Väyrynen Heikki 409 EsSu FIN 10:01:00<br />
1120 44890 Hovde Dag 316 Verdal OK NOR 10:03:00<br />
295 219120 Hybal Ladislav 138 KOBRA Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 10:05:00<br />
3321 62075 Rietmann Peter 665 <strong>ol</strong>g St. Gallen/Appenzell SUI 10:07:00<br />
1886 250726 S<strong>ol</strong>omein Valeriy 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 10:09:00<br />
3094 950818 Tryti Stein 565 OTO NOR 10:11:00<br />
380 245822 Gäverth R<strong>ol</strong>f 156 Västvärmlands OK SWE 10:13:00<br />
1069 54119 Kazimierz Dura 314 MKS Paulinum POL 10:15:00<br />
2991 334201 Nestande Egil 565 Forde IL NOR 10:17:00<br />
2636 27401 Roos Lars 543 Turebergs IF SWE 10:19:00<br />
3469 230035 Bjørgum Finn 747 Nidarøst NOR 10:21:00<br />
2384 17350 Carlsson Bo 543 OK Tisaren SWE 10:23:00<br />
1815 2000573 Luukko Jukka 436 LS-37 FIN 10:25:00<br />
2853 334116 Dybvik Ing<strong>ol</strong>f 565 S<strong>ol</strong>id IL NOR 10:27:00<br />
1386 5497 Felbauer Heinrich 374 HSV-Steyr AUT 10:29:00<br />
2872 48814 Erlien Oddvar 565 Vingelen NOR 10:31:00<br />
3362 212277 Odgaard Olav 690 Odense OK DEN 10:33:00<br />
2489 14735 Johansson Bengt 543 Sävedalens AIK SWE 10:35:00<br />
1428 262679 Roneass Egil 381 Porsgrunn OL NOR 10:37:00<br />
1557 62597 Näf Viktor 393 OLV Langenthal SUI 10:39:00<br />
2604 18406 Olsson Bengt 543 Markbygdens OK SWE 10:41:00<br />
3624 29762 Gullberg Urban 817 Mezzaluna ITA 10:43:00<br />
382 209065 Hagström Sune 156 IK Gandvik SWE 10:45:00<br />
1518 209073 Paav<strong>ol</strong>a Seppo 388 EE FIN 10:47:00<br />
3172 230117 M<strong>at</strong>tsson Per-Åke 566 Kimito SF FIN 10:49:00<br />
1488 209523 Iivonen Mauno 388 Eräp FIN 10:51:00<br />
2948 247112 Knudsen Egill 565 TIF VIKING NOR 10:53:00<br />
1007 2360 Syväterä Pekka 303 RiSu FIN 10:55:00<br />
112 33091 Simpson Trevor 65 Octavian Droobers GBR 10:57:00<br />
3757 11753 Suddaby Andrew 881 border liners GBR 10:59:00<br />
1483 209557 Haapamäki Taisto 388 SuSe FIN 11:01:00<br />
2761 305281 Taivere Mihhail 550 OK Kape EST 11:03:00<br />
1672 415513 Niemi Pekka 409 AsikRaikas FIN 11:05:00<br />
2641 354710 Salminen Raimo 543 Växjö OK SWE 11:07:00<br />
1656 64904 Lindeman Osmo 409 HS FIN 11:09:00<br />
1852 237132 Barantsevich Vladimir 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:11:00<br />
2135 210006 Bert<strong>ol</strong>di Harald 510 Orienteering Mezzocorona ITA 11:13:00<br />
1693 251993 Raimovaara Erkki 409 HS FIN 11:15:00<br />
722 502547 Dudin Andriy 261 Kyiv UKR 11:17:00<br />
2600 37094 Nyström F<strong>ol</strong>ke 543 Västerbergslagens OL SWE 11:19:00<br />
1342 216774 Lien Jan R 363 Bergens TF NOR 11:21:00<br />
1579 62480 Tettamanti Giorgio 398 SCOM Mendrisio SUI 11:23:00<br />
1099 330724 Eidem Magne 316 Byasen IL NOR 11:25:00<br />
2392 37288 Dahlgren Karl-Åke 543 Svärdsjö IF SWE 11:27:00<br />
1679 7330 Paavilainen Arvo 409 KeU FIN 11:29:00<br />
2361 230063 Bjørseth Carl B 543 Bodo Omegn IF NOR 11:31:00<br />
2826 334172 B<strong>ol</strong>stad Magnar 565 OK Skoynar NOR 11:33:00<br />
1469 8552 Ulehla Zdenek 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 11:35:00<br />
2519 19115 Karlsson Hans 543 OK Orinto SWE 11:37:00<br />
157 6010 Wichmann Peter 78 USC Magdeburg GER 11:39:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 37<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> B (84) (cont.)<br />
3214 62183 Pellandini Edoardo 589 SAM Massagno SUI 11:41:00<br />
1690 64363 Puusaari Kalevi 409 KalJu FIN 11:43:00<br />
2559 36624 Lundin Johnny 543 SoIK Hellas SWE 11:45:00<br />
3510 234760 Persson Gunnar 770 Svanesunds GoIF SWE 11:47:00<br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> C (84)<br />
3009 334125 Pettersen Arve 565 Fet OL SWE 9:00:00<br />
1641 2634 Lassila Erkki 409 HmlS FIN 9:02:00<br />
2961 334164 Kvalheim Svein 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 9:04:00<br />
639 59297 Thoma Josef 225 OL Regio Wil SUI 9:06:00<br />
2975 334085 Lystad Petter 565 PWT NOR 9:08:00<br />
2148 259818 Grada Jose 511 COC-Portugal POR 9:10:00<br />
267 342243 Mawby Roger 122 Eborienteers GBR 9:12:00<br />
1776 9347 Koudelka Karel 422 OK Loko Pardubice CZE 9:14:00<br />
150 300939 Kummer W<strong>ol</strong>f 78 BSV Halle Ammendorf GER 9:16:00<br />
1636 2000277 Laine Jarkko 409 TapTa FIN 9:18:00<br />
95 230750 Ioffe Vladimir 53 Galil ISR 9:20:00<br />
2534 230067 Langrød Ola 543 NRK NOR 9:22:00<br />
156 7597 Schoppe Peter 78 HSG Merseburg GER 9:24:00<br />
2912 334013 Haugskott Stig A. 565 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 9:26:00<br />
1126 331199 Kvernmo Ola 316 M<strong>ol</strong>de og Omegn IF NOR 9:28:00<br />
941 4467 Bogdány Miklós 281 TIPO TKE HUN 9:30:00<br />
3335 230360 Bergseter Harry 673 ROMSÅS IL NOR 9:32:00<br />
3963 252888 Zürcher Walter 1060 OLG Basel SUI 9:34:00<br />
2598 351783 Nordström Erik 543 Björklinge SOK SWE 9:36:00<br />
1614 2000096 Juntunen Olli 409 HS FIN 9:38:00<br />
4029 259073 Imai Nobuchika 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 9:40:00<br />
606 204029 Sheahan John 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 9:42:00<br />
2606 15539 Olsson Ragnar 543 Ronneby OK SWE 9:44:00<br />
3528 11581 Kjellström Jan 780 Frölunda OL SWE 9:46:00<br />
1038 261830 Walker Robin 311 Brist<strong>ol</strong> Orienteering Klub GBR 9:48:00<br />
2593 27883 Nilsson Sture 543 Stockh<strong>ol</strong>msp<strong>ol</strong>isens IF SWE 9:50:00<br />
3161 27052 Larsson Johan Bertil 566 OK Löftan SWE 9:52:00<br />
3590 230056 Andersen Per Oeystein 806 Larvik OK NOR 9:54:00<br />
2033 64594 Luginbühl Heinz 473 Saali SUI 9:56:00<br />
3491 58377 Huggler Klaus 757 OLG Stäfa SUI 9:58:00<br />
1453 4131 Beranek Miroslav 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 10:00:00<br />
894 338733 Serebryakov Rud<strong>ol</strong>f 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 10:02:00<br />
4107 1474 W<strong>ol</strong>fram Heinz 1192 SWV G<strong>ol</strong>dlauter GER 10:04:00<br />
2197 245745 Zayika Mykhaylo 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 10:06:00<br />
2900 334149 Glesnes Magnus 565 Sandefjord OK NOR 10:08:00<br />
172 216581 Hawes George 89 Hudson Valley Orienteering USA 10:10:00<br />
1951 305825 Orav Jaan 465 TON EST 10:12:00<br />
145 1820 Böttcher Kuno 78 USC Magdeburg GER 10:14:00<br />
1650 54798 Lepistö Heikki 409 HS FIN 10:16:00<br />
2704 25111 Westerberg Bo 543 Vänersborgs SK SWE 10:18:00<br />
2823 334186 Bjørlo Thorbjørn 565 Gimle IF NOR 10:20:00<br />
2036 218387 Kannike Rein 476 EOL EST 10:22:00<br />
2543 19294 Lång Lars 543 OK Klyftamo SWE 10:24:00<br />
391 46746 Sandstedt Sven-Olof 156 Falköpings AIK SWE 10:26:00<br />
3990 203360 Freeburn Rodney 1081 NORROD GBR 10:28:00<br />
3795 407914 Lyon John 910 Tintookies AUS 10:30:00<br />
2060 338669 Jokipelto Seppo 483 HU-46 FIN 10:32:00<br />
2255 230295 Paananen Aapo 537 R-P FIN 10:34:00<br />
3017 334184 Rebard Leif 565 Sandefjord OK NOR 10:36:00<br />
1299 222909 Kovács dr. László 348 Baranya HUN 10:38:00<br />
2209 5369 Rieder Gernot 526 SC ASKÖ Henndorf AUT 10:40:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 38<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> C (84) (cont.)<br />
2854 22584 Edvardsen Thor 565 Larvik OK SWE 10:42:00<br />
3156 18445 Kjellman Lars 566 Vandrarringen SWE 10:44:00<br />
2175 63035 Gieldanowski Sigi 515 OLV- Langenthal SUI 10:46:00<br />
1846 201004 Oz<strong>ol</strong>s Andris 444 Jumprava LAT 10:48:00<br />
1263 5431 Wagner Max 339 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Linz AUT 10:50:00<br />
1175 330580 Sveberg Morten 316 Verdal OK NOR 10:52:00<br />
1310 411924 Varga György 348 Baranya HUN 10:54:00<br />
2910 334156 Haugland Per 565 Årstad IL NOR 10:56:00<br />
3174 29247 Nilsson Burne 566 OK Torfinn SWE 10:58:00<br />
3027 334031 Rognes Sven Erik 565 OSI NOR 11:00:00<br />
2781 33203 Shaw Rod 562 Huddersfield OC GBR 11:02:00<br />
4024 28193 Brost Hakan 1116 Malmö OK SWE 11:04:00<br />
94 230740 Friedman Alex 53 ASA ISR 11:06:00<br />
3036 334212 Sandal Magne 565 Fana IL NOR 11:08:00<br />
1546 25751 Carlsson Roy 391 Ulricehamns OK SWE 11:10:00<br />
782 46264 Hoch Gerfried 266 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Steiermark AUT 11:12:00<br />
2827 334245 Bråten Leif 565 Heming/Njard NOR 11:14:00<br />
3093 334110 Totland Olav 565 Fana IL NOR 11:16:00<br />
1123 330969 Jacobsen Odd Magne 316 Fredrikstad Skiklubb NOR 11:18:00<br />
905 222856 Kilp Riho 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 11:20:00<br />
318 51420 Stindl Vladislav 142 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Kremze CZE 11:22:00<br />
1827 2000109 Tahvanainen Pertti 436 LS-37 FIN 11:24:00<br />
1157 230154 Ruud Steinar 316 Konnerid NOR 11:26:00<br />
2344 230080 Berg Edvin 543 Bodo Omegn IF NOR 11:28:00<br />
3376 37673 Lomas Peter 699 Manchester District GBR 11:30:00<br />
2691 41427 Thunh<strong>ol</strong>m Ellert 543 OK Roxen SWE 11:32:00<br />
827 62589 Gehrig Fritz 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:34:00<br />
1499 209575 Laine Tapani 388 KuoSu FIN 11:36:00<br />
674 46269 Hierzegger Herwig 241 HSV Klagenfurt AUT 11:38:00<br />
109 263410 Hailey Roger 65 Octavian Droobers GBR 11:40:00<br />
3731 35612 Gandon Jean- Claude 865 ALCO St. Priest FRA 11:42:00<br />
613 249328 Frandsen Bendt 216 Farum OK DEN 11:44:00<br />
698 4491 Schell Antal 254 Postas M<strong>at</strong>av SE HUN 11:46:00<br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> D (82)<br />
1981 333211 Kamashev Valentin 466 St.Petersburg RUS 12:01:00<br />
3408 64078 R<strong>at</strong>hs Julius 718 Dättwil SUI 12:03:00<br />
2942 213629 Kjernsmo Dag Arn<strong>ol</strong>d 565 Lillomarka NOR 12:05:00<br />
2563 230098 Lykke Birger 543 Byasen IL NOR 12:07:00<br />
1611 307467 Itkonen Eero 409 Häml.Suun. FIN 12:09:00<br />
498 4805 Glaser W<strong>ol</strong>fgang 186 HSG Turbine Zittau GER 12:11:00<br />
3303 233162 Jovanovic Bozidar 656 Avala SCG 12:13:00<br />
2343 29486 Bengtsson Stig 543 Motala AIF SWE 12:15:00<br />
2580 45100 Näslund Olle 543 Timra SOK SWE 12:17:00<br />
4016 305433 Loorits Vello 1106 Orion EST 12:19:00<br />
1070 51763 Durc<strong>at</strong> Josef 315 Kotlarka Praha CZE 12:21:00<br />
2018 333217 Tsimbal Igor 466 St.Petersburg RUS 12:23:00<br />
2125 2609 Seitz Roderich 504 MTV-Kronberg GER 12:25:00<br />
2930 334191 Ingvaldsen Jakob 565 Bergens Turn NOR 12:27:00<br />
1547 24504 Ekman Anders 391 Ulricehamns OK SWE 12:29:00<br />
2820 334129 Bjørgaas Bjørn 565 Gneist NOR 12:31:00<br />
2307 27831 Ahlberg Bertil 543 OK Gynge SWE 12:33:00<br />
3080 334074 Strømme Bjørn 565 TIF VIKING NOR 12:35:00<br />
273 7614 Schoiswohl Maximilian 124 HSV Wals AUT 12:37:00<br />
4028 404286 Fukai Atsuyuki 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 12:39:00<br />
2320 245249 Andersson Roger 543 Degerfors OK SWE 12:41:00<br />
1073 108 H<strong>ol</strong>át Frantisek 315 Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec CZE 12:43:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 39<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> D (82) (cont.)<br />
1835 45158 Bányai Attila 442 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási HUN 12:45:00<br />
2784 334243 Aas Kåre 565 Fet OL NOR 12:47:00<br />
245 338611 Hernetkoski Soini 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 12:49:00<br />
561 412634 Slavov Dimitar 195 Hebros BUL 12:51:00<br />
696 307742 Németh Alajos 254 Postas M<strong>at</strong>av SE HUN 12:53:00<br />
1143 330745 Ottesen Jan Sigurd 316 Fredrikstad Skiklubb NOR 12:55:00<br />
2162 263891 Uussaar Enn 512 OK Orion EST 12:57:00<br />
2674 306991 Sundberg Åke 543 Fagersta OK SWE 12:59:00<br />
3107 334135 Waage Knut 565 Porsgrunn NOR 13:01:00<br />
248 338614 Lamberg Paavo 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 13:03:00<br />
2670 264610 Stenström R<strong>ol</strong>f 543 Vänersborgs SK SWE 13:05:00<br />
3465 230022 Minsky Menachem 746 Rishon Lezion ISR 13:07:00<br />
2485 205044 Johansson Anders 543 Nyköpings OK SWE 13:09:00<br />
3358 64712 Ruegsegger Peter 688 OLK Rafzerfeld SUI 13:11:00<br />
3732 34293 Heliot Claude 865 ALCO St. Priest FRA 13:13:00<br />
2887 236954 Frøv<strong>ol</strong>l Elling 565 Sturla NOR 13:15:00<br />
2753 302841 Peeterson Heino 550 OK West EST 13:17:00<br />
887 238133 Malkov Vasiliy 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 13:19:00<br />
2486 304082 Johansson Anders 543 Kjula IF SWE 13:21:00<br />
29 238540 Karimov Khalit 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 13:23:00<br />
1352 2000201 Kandr<strong>at</strong>syeu Uladzimir 365 Traktor BLR 13:25:00<br />
3111 38169 Ahlström Lars 566 Västeras SOK SWE 13:27:00<br />
3043 334075 Sørensen Kjell 565 Kongsberg OL NOR 13:29:00<br />
2907 334118 Haugen Bjørn 565 Sandefjord OK SWE 13:31:00<br />
2705 38017 Wicksell Err<strong>ol</strong> 543 SoIK Hellas SWE 13:33:00<br />
69 416196 Kalnins Andris 34 Seniors LAT 13:35:00<br />
268 201525 Capras David 123 TranSilva Cluj ROM 13:37:00<br />
1122 330796 Inglingstad Ronald 316 Oppsal IF NOR 13:39:00<br />
3039 334028 Sæterhaug Arne 565 Byasen NOR 13:41:00<br />
643 211651 Bosch Fons 229 Tr<strong>ol</strong> BEL 13:43:00<br />
377 27393 Brandqvist Harry 156 Tidah<strong>ol</strong>ms SOK Sisu SWE 13:45:00<br />
413 15017 Rissanen Heikki 168 Mariestads FK SWE 13:47:00<br />
3499 232658 Nagy Dezsö 761 Compass Cluj ROM 13:49:00<br />
1726 354047 Tupitsa Ilmari 409 Jyry FIN 13:51:00<br />
1277 251915 Mittelh<strong>ol</strong>zer Erik 343 OLG Kakowa SUI 13:53:00<br />
3560 230052 Prusevicius Ad<strong>ol</strong>fas 793 KOPA LTU 13:55:00<br />
2737 305650 Kiisler Rein 550 OK West EST 13:57:00<br />
898 238061 Zelenin Valentin 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 13:59:00<br />
1260 5436 Fuchs Franz 339 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Linz AUT 14:01:00<br />
1701 201892 Rimminen Jouko 409 EsSu FIN 14:03:00<br />
892 900033 Razhev Nik<strong>ol</strong>ay 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 14:05:00<br />
1049 7262 Gassner Ferdinand 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 14:07:00<br />
3599 261719 Brightman Richard 809 Wimborne O C GBR 14:09:00<br />
2421 352483 Flisberg Sonny 543 IK Tjelvar SWE 14:11:00<br />
3667 2003003 Fiechter Christian 847 OLC Capre<strong>ol</strong>o SUI 14:13:00<br />
467 237337 Kazantsev Sergey 179 S<strong>ol</strong>enoid RUS 14:15:00<br />
461 230180 Unno Tadaaki 176 Japan4 JPN 14:17:00<br />
3186 39168 Sundqvist Arne 566 Västeras SOK SWE 14:19:00<br />
2692 36744 Thurén Rune 543 Vallentuna-Össeby OL SWE 14:21:00<br />
2410 230070 Engen Leif 543 OK Nidarost NOR 14:23:00<br />
2886 334090 Fosse Trygve 565 Gimle IF NOR 14:25:00<br />
1723 259427 Tallbacka Leif 409 IK Örnen FIN 14:27:00<br />
2999 334139 Olsen Edmund 565 Wing OK NOR 14:29:00<br />
3573 34847 Testoud Philippe 797 OPA Montigny FRA 14:31:00<br />
3823 33677 Persson Gunnar 941 IFK Enskede SWE 14:33:00<br />
3407 2486 Greiselis Waldis 717 TSV Stettfeld GER 14:35:00<br />
2582 230090 Nestv<strong>ol</strong>d Jarle T 543 OL Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 14:37:00<br />
2528 39560 Kivistö Reijo 543 Västeras SOK SWE 14:39:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 40<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> D (82) (cont.)<br />
904 263870 Indlo Rein 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 14:41:00<br />
3470 230034 Knotten Torfinn 747 Nidarøst NOR 14:43:00<br />
M65 <strong>Finals</strong> E (42)<br />
3015 334187 nc Rønne Hans G. 565 Sandefjord OK NOR 9:00:00<br />
2529 36454 nc Kjellberg Alf 543 Bredareds IF SWE 9:02:00<br />
1420 13912 nc Gustafsson Kennerth 381 OK Virdama SWE 9:04:00<br />
2560 19905 nc Lundin Sven-Olof 543 SOL Tranas SWE 9:06:00<br />
2319 230077 nc Andersson Lars 543 IFK Lidingö SOK SWE 9:08:00<br />
1707 54794 nc Saario Seppo 409 MS Parma FIN 9:10:00<br />
1107 330748 nc Gullaksen Georg 316 Ostmarka OK NOR 9:12:00<br />
3110 209134 nc Winsv<strong>ol</strong>d Bjørn 565 Varteig OL NOR 9:14:00<br />
2011 1301472 nc Shchepotkin Valentin 466 St.Petersburg RUS 9:16:00<br />
3712 407222 nc Magnusson Villy 861 Kils OK SWE 9:18:00<br />
1628 10032 nc Koponen Pentti 409 EsSu FIN 9:20:00<br />
4033 241705 nc Ishikawa Seiichi 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 9:22:00<br />
809 63108 nc Althaus Otto 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 9:24:00<br />
3416 230354 nc Spieler Per Reidar 722 I.K.Grane NOR 9:26:00<br />
1159 230155 nc Saeternes Magne 316 Byasen IL NOR 9:28:00<br />
1124 601601 nc Kongsfjell Eigil 316 Oto NOR 9:30:00<br />
2736 305431 nc Küttim Rein 550 OK Orion EST 9:32:00<br />
2920 334104 nc Hjetland Oddbjørn 565 Kr.sand OK NOR 9:34:00<br />
3034 334009 nc Saastad Kjell 565 Lyn SKI NOR 9:36:00<br />
2995 334021 nc Nygaard Jakob 565 TIF VIKING NOR 9:38:00<br />
2138 210103 nc Cas<strong>at</strong>ta Franco 510 Orienteering Mezzocorona ITA 9:40:00<br />
1399 210498 nc Zuffi Nic<strong>ol</strong>ò 378 Semiperdo Orienteering ITA 9:42:00<br />
3157 30720 nc Kristensson Håkan 566 IK Dran SWE 9:44:00<br />
2334 38043 nc Öst Stig 543 Korsnäs OK SWE 9:46:00<br />
2780 203264 nc Owen David 562 Huddersfield OC GBR 9:48:00<br />
2584 25776 nc Niklasson Regor 543 IK Albion SWE 9:50:00<br />
4067 305367 nc Mesila Rein 1144 Kooper<strong>at</strong>or EST 9:52:00<br />
2335 225717 nc Östlund Hans 543 OK Kroppefjäll SWE 9:54:00<br />
875 206092 nc Alfimov Vitaliy 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 9:56:00<br />
1466 8230 nc Strojsa Josef 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 9:58:00<br />
4026 244630 nc Seger Göran 1116 FK Boken SWE 10:00:00<br />
3000 331167 nc Olsen Steinar 565 Sandness IL SWE 10:02:00<br />
2498 408976 nc Johansson Jan 543 Andrarums IF SWE 10:04:00<br />
3375 223495 nc Hunter Mike 699 Manchester District GBR 10:06:00<br />
629 63003 nc Fesseler Theo 224 OLG Neuhausen SUI 10:08:00<br />
3695 209894 nc Börjesson Göran 861 OK Alehof SWE 10:10:00<br />
388 17890 nc Liljegren Arn<strong>ol</strong>d 156 OK Gränsen SWE 10:12:00<br />
3365 34749 nc Gawsewitch Gerald 693 OPA Montigny FRA 10:14:00<br />
3516 338698 Glinski Jan 773 UNTS W-wa POL 10:16:00<br />
2763 305006 Tiits Tonu 550 OK Orion EST 10:18:00<br />
2945 231180 Kleppe Roald 565 Gjo-Vard NOR 10:20:00<br />
73 338605 Terao Takashi 35 Yokohama OL Club JPN 10:22:00<br />
M70 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80)<br />
3046 225484 Søvik Oddmund 565 Gneist NOR 11:40:00<br />
2237 230296 Joonas Risto 537 Maarian Mahti FIN 11:42:00<br />
3177 41802 Pettersson Bertil 566 OK Tyr SWE 11:44:00<br />
3022 334142 Reppesgård Sigurd 565 Hedrum OL NOR 11:46:00<br />
3820 59383 Regenass Rene 936 OLV Luzern SUI 11:48:00<br />
1738 64952 Virtanen Pertti 409 LS-37 FIN 11:50:00<br />
1131 330704 Larsen Hans 316 Raumar OL NOR 11:52:00<br />
2849 22531 Drage Tor 565 Haugerud IF NOR 11:54:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 41<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M70 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80) (cont.)<br />
819 62165 Erne Peter 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:56:00<br />
463 2534 Keil Edmund 177 BTG GER 11:58:00<br />
2929 334216 Ingvaldsen Axel 565 TIF VIKING NOR 12:00:00<br />
1709 64237 Salmenkylä Juhani 409 HS FIN 12:02:00<br />
2509 41428 Jonsson Sven E 543 OK Roxen SWE 12:04:00<br />
1366 64927 Hutzli Martin 367 Seeland SUI 12:06:00<br />
3890 340250 Bakken Erling 991 Asker sk. NOR 12:08:00<br />
3016 334061 Rønnestad Oddvar 565 Kongsberg OL NOR 12:10:00<br />
2904 341312 Hals Tore 565 Vingrom IL NOR 12:12:00<br />
1537 209524 Terasmaa Markku 388 KangSK FIN 12:14:00<br />
1258 12585 Vigar Bill 338 Quantock orienteers GBR 12:16:00<br />
2391 14722 Carlsson Sten 543 Sävedalens AIK SWE 12:18:00<br />
3056 334199 Sjonnesen Arnfinn 565 Nittedal OL NOR 12:20:00<br />
2890 334124 Fristad Sveinung 565 Askv<strong>ol</strong>l/H<strong>ol</strong>mdal IL SWE 12:22:00<br />
199 53375 Laznicka Alois 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 12:24:00<br />
4079 2112498 Rasmussen Jon 1153 Fet OL NOR 12:26:00<br />
1429 42471 Roos Stig 381 OK Linne SWE 12:28:00<br />
1165 220201 S<strong>ol</strong>lid Johannes 316 Verdal OK NOR 12:30:00<br />
1784 12270 Martindale Frank 423 Three Rock OC (3ROC) IRL 12:32:00<br />
2628 46753 Pettersson Sture 543 Falköpings AIK SWE 12:34:00<br />
1586 62875 Gübeli Arthur 403 thurgorienta SUI 12:36:00<br />
1106 230133 Grotterod Per Arne 316 Larvik OK NOR 12:38:00<br />
3609 62970 Gribi Fritz 812 OLG Biberist Oldis SUI 12:40:00<br />
906 406042 Kivistik Arne 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 12:42:00<br />
257 8797 Bláha Sv<strong>at</strong>opluk 119 Slavoj Praha CZE 12:44:00<br />
2422 710516 Forseth Paul 543 OL Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 12:46:00<br />
327 50203 Crockett Mike 144 Quantock Orienteers GBR 12:48:00<br />
2913 334157 Haukaas Svein 565 Årstad IL NOR 12:50:00<br />
1142 247263 Opland Oddvar 316 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg O-lag NOR 12:52:00<br />
638 54428 Sauter Othmar 225 OL Regio Wil SUI 12:54:00<br />
1623 7399 Kettunen Aarne 409 KuuUs FIN 12:56:00<br />
1152 27151 Rognstad Iver 316 Hadeland OL NOR 12:58:00<br />
3404 64562 Horn Gerhard 714 TV Murrhardt GER 13:00:00<br />
2959 334001 Kvaase Helge 565 Baekkelaget NOR 13:02:00<br />
2839 334221 Bujordet Arnfinn 565 PWT NOR 13:04:00<br />
2262 246703 Rantanen Arto 537 MS Parma FIN 13:06:00<br />
384 11099 Hjertqvist Leif 156 IK Stern SWE 13:08:00<br />
823 63019 Flühmann Werner 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 13:10:00<br />
621 404265 Heikkilä Mikko 219 OK Muurla FIN 13:12:00<br />
3428 40398 Hoff Einar 728 Tyrving NOR 13:14:00<br />
1653 415563 Leppänen Kalle 409 Rasti E4 FIN 13:16:00<br />
2870 334011 Eriksen Kjell Hauen 565 Fossum IF NOR 13:18:00<br />
3611 338699 Mikkonen Arvo 813 Tarmi FIN 13:20:00<br />
2918 60722 Helgesen Olav 565 Kongsberg OL NOR 13:22:00<br />
1085 230121 Bakkeløkken Arne 316 Raumar OL NOR 13:24:00<br />
1691 218385 Pystynen Paavo 409 RaKaS FIN 13:26:00<br />
1634 2000099 Laine Antti 409 MS Parma FIN 13:28:00<br />
1316 403009 Vamnes Ivar 352 Hamar OK NOR 13:30:00<br />
3781 46549 Kerr Alex 898 Gre<strong>at</strong>er Vancouver O.C. CAN 13:32:00<br />
2263 230247 Reunanen Raimo 537 Vakka Rasti FIN 13:34:00<br />
1694 58741 Ranta Esko 409 LS-37 FIN 13:36:00<br />
2465 14443 Hogedal Åke 543 Kungälvs OK SWE 13:38:00<br />
3518 672003 Hotz Hans 777 OLK Argus SUI 13:40:00<br />
2618 702005 Persson Kjell 543 Mariestads FK SWE 13:42:00<br />
1501 209506 Laurila Kalervo 388 KangSK FIN 13:44:00<br />
3373 11718 Gregory Andrew 699 Manchester District GBR 13:46:00<br />
3452 338696 Franzen Bo-Gustaf 742 OK Raseborg FIN 13:48:00<br />
2687 354774 Törnblom Werner 543 Växjö OK SWE 13:50:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 42<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M70 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80) (cont.)<br />
392 44001 Söderberg Harry 156 FK Friskus Varberg SWE 13:52:00<br />
1457 500268 Havlik Jaroslav 386 Sportcentrum Jicin CZE 13:54:00<br />
1460 4132 Krtensky Jaroslav 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 13:56:00<br />
1568 62577 Tettamanti Fausto 393 UTOE Bellinzona SUI 13:58:00<br />
2419 15966 Eskilsson Ulf 543 OK Södertöörn SWE 14:00:00<br />
908 305269 Mardiste Heino 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 14:02:00<br />
1472 8963 Zemanek Bohumil 386 Spartak Vrchlabi CZE 14:04:00<br />
3702 262632 Grann Nils 861 Kristinehamns OK SWE 14:06:00<br />
1674 415534 Nisula Alpo 409 Eräpirk<strong>at</strong> FIN 14:08:00<br />
2284 300936 Bengtsson Peo 540 Pan-Kristianstad SWE 14:10:00<br />
3086 403102 Tellesbø Ola 565 Porsgrunn NOR 14:12:00<br />
1681 4532 Pajuoja Reino 409 Delta FIN 14:14:00<br />
2290 18801 Haglund Allan 540 Gävle OK SWE 14:16:00<br />
828 64395 Grüniger August 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 14:18:00<br />
M70 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80)<br />
3435 1635 Nägler Klaus 729 USV Jena GER 9:00:00<br />
3154 30704 Karlsson Stig 566 IK Dran SWE 9:02:00<br />
1111 330710 Hagnes Steinar 316 OK Moss NOR 9:04:00<br />
2667 37302 Ståhl Bertil 543 Kalmar OK SWE 9:06:00<br />
2331 10263 Åkesson Inge 543 Stigmännen-Karlshamns SWE 9:08:00<br />
2031 253549 Stutz Albin 471 Züri Nord SUI 9:10:00<br />
640 206080 Tarantsev Evgeny 226 OK Yeisk RUS 9:12:00<br />
744 53531 Balcar Miroslav 265 OK Chrastava CZE 9:14:00<br />
2675 43400 Sundberg Bo 543 Snättringe SK SWE 9:16:00<br />
3773 230009 Brax Asko 893 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 9:18:00<br />
2293 404088 Malmberg Göran 540 IK Gandvik SWE 9:20:00<br />
788 46246 Terler Hans 266 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Steiermark AUT 9:22:00<br />
2382 47222 Byström Birger 543 Sidensö IK SWE 9:24:00<br />
1117 330719 H<strong>ol</strong>den Odd 316 Verdal OK NOR 9:26:00<br />
1764 217752 Goodair Guy 417 East Pennine O.C. GBR 9:28:00<br />
950 45394 Weress Kálmán 281 TIPO TKE HUN 9:30:00<br />
2858 217723 Eggen Thor 565 Maren NOR 9:32:00<br />
2871 334015 Eriksen Thor 565 Ostmarka OK NOR 9:34:00<br />
3147 306914 Jonsson Sven-Olof 566 Nyköpings OK SWE 9:36:00<br />
191 260435 Maher P<strong>at</strong> 108 Southdowns GBR 9:38:00<br />
692 46338 Palme Thorwik 252 OLC Wienerwald AUT 9:40:00<br />
2789 334159 Aflekt Kåre 565 NTNU-Bil NOR 9:42:00<br />
2613 15108 Pellbäck Ingemar 543 IFK Lidingö SOK SWE 9:44:00<br />
3342 17773 Petersson Bernt 677 Alvesta SOK SWE 9:46:00<br />
1259 5435 Fierlinger Ad<strong>ol</strong>f 339 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Linz AUT 9:48:00<br />
3317 355358 Clendon Tom 661 AOC NZL 9:50:00<br />
4035 212223 Kasai Hiromi 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 9:52:00<br />
3625 46624 F<strong>ol</strong>lesdal Dagfinn 819 OSI NOR 9:54:00<br />
715 2004427 Meland Thor 256 NTNUI NOR 9:56:00<br />
3112 18432 Albinsson Bengt 566 Vandrarringen SWE 9:58:00<br />
2766 305653 Valgepea Karl 550 OK West EST 10:00:00<br />
1130 230136 Langeland Arnfinn 316 Byasen IL NOR 10:02:00<br />
3148 30701 Kappfjell Arnfinn 566 IK Dran SWE 10:04:00<br />
3169 208433 Lundin Stig 566 Eskilstuna OL SWE 10:06:00<br />
2365 11578 Blom R<strong>ol</strong>f 543 Frölunda OL SWE 10:08:00<br />
3151 229768 Karlsson Bo 566 Köping-K<strong>ol</strong>sva OK SWE 10:10:00<br />
2799 40721 Astrup Truls 565 Heming/Njard NOR 10:12:00<br />
4245 51964 Hanak Milan 41 FSP Praha CZE 10:14:00<br />
4075 2110855 Sadao Isobe 1148 OLP Hyogo JPN 10:16:00<br />
2656 25029 Sjöberg Claes 543 Lindbygdens OK SWE 10:18:00<br />
2513 403988 Karlén Lennart 543 Västeras SOK SWE 10:20:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 43<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M70 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80) (cont.)<br />
3019 334189 Ren<strong>ol</strong>en Egil 565 Hamar OK NOR 10:22:00<br />
2472 17398 Ingemanson Tage 543 Falkenbergs OK SWE 10:24:00<br />
1747 207938 Viitins Ivars 411 VIDZEME LAT 10:26:00<br />
1814 2000166 Linnakoski Keijo 436 SalVil FIN 10:28:00<br />
901 52254 Kalivoda Viktor 274 Sok<strong>ol</strong> (KNC) CZE 10:30:00<br />
3763 338705 Gjermo Per 886 Asker Skiklubb NOR 10:32:00<br />
818 62110 Egli R<strong>ol</strong>f 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 10:34:00<br />
2455 16205 Höök Lars Erik 543 IK Gandvik SWE 10:36:00<br />
1717 201853 Salpakivi Pentti 409 KuuUs FIN 10:38:00<br />
1598 321359 Hannukainen Teuvo 409 MS Parma FIN 10:40:00<br />
4252 338651 Sevaldson Ingvald 193 Ljan I.F. NOR 10:42:00<br />
3477 6536 Wittiber W<strong>ol</strong>fgang 752 Bielefelder SC GER 10:44:00<br />
1792 209777 Ritland Kåre 428 Fana NOR 10:46:00<br />
1935 305105 Kaasik Are 465 EOL EST 10:48:00<br />
3531 351899 Johnsson Olle 783 Skogspojkarnas OK SWE 10:50:00<br />
1461 8541 Langr Jan 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 10:52:00<br />
2589 16666 Nilsson Helmer 543 OK Dacke SWE 10:54:00<br />
3883 6394 Lorenz Rudi 985 OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 10:56:00<br />
2668 263030 Ståhl Svante 543 Svaide Roma SOK SWE 10:58:00<br />
663 338655 Marjanen Torsti 236 Salon Vilpas FIN 11:00:00<br />
2469 10079 Hugosson Sedney 543 Lunds OK SWE 11:02:00<br />
2336 230107 Øfsti Oddgeir 543 OK Nidarost NOR 11:04:00<br />
2804 243692 Øyvann Aage 565 Nittedal OL NOR 11:06:00<br />
3801 302063 Karlsmose H<strong>ol</strong>ger 918 Farum OK DEN 11:08:00<br />
500 51342 Haufe Horst 186 HSG Turbine Zittau GER 11:10:00<br />
4138 238375 Alekseev Vadim 591 OK Kursk RUS 11:12:00<br />
965 49404 Semorad Milos 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 11:14:00<br />
387 409323 H<strong>ol</strong>mqvist Bertil 156 IK Gandvik SWE 11:16:00<br />
4088 58767 M<strong>at</strong>hez Jean- Francis 1161 CO Chenau SUI 11:18:00<br />
1592 305762 Backman Arne 409 IF Falken FIN 11:20:00<br />
2236 230297 Jalava Reino 537 Keravan Urheilij<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:22:00<br />
113 402493 Hanlon Barry 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 11:24:00<br />
1464 8544 Masek Pavel 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 11:26:00<br />
174 2110978 Zaltsman Vladimir 90 Rishon le Zion ISR 11:28:00<br />
1673 415515 Nissi Jorma 409 Maama FIN 11:30:00<br />
3031 334069 Ruud Hans 565 Hamar OK NOR 11:32:00<br />
2711 230115 Ytterdahl John 543 Namsos OK NOR 11:34:00<br />
1141 230142 Olsen Thor 316 Nordstrand IF NOR 11:36:00<br />
3936 249906 Van de Moortel Frans 1039 Omega BEL 11:38:00<br />
M70 <strong>Finals</strong> C (90)<br />
3001 334115 nc Opheim Gunnar 565 TIF VIKING NOR 10:16:00<br />
2630 2112223 nc Pihlblad Ulf 543 Hagaby GoIF SWE 10:18:00<br />
247 338613 nc Jokinen Eino 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 10:20:00<br />
1891 307320 nc Toropov Lev 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 10:22:00<br />
3068 334094 nc Sommerhein Per 565 Horten OK NOR 10:24:00<br />
1156 230153 nc Rorlien Erling 316 Voss IL NOR 10:26:00<br />
3225 303804 nc Korobeinikov Alexandre 594 Ermak RUS 10:28:00<br />
2479 409874 nc Järvinen Altti 543 Västeras SOK SWE 10:30:00<br />
551 412684 nc Gogov Dicho 195 Rila BUL 10:32:00<br />
1476 2000253 nc Asikainen Ville 388 XYZ FIN 10:34:00<br />
1182 262682 nc Valderhaug Konrad 316 Porsgrunn OL NOR 10:36:00<br />
3063 334176 nc Skj<strong>ol</strong>de Bernhard 565 Onaheim IL NOR 10:38:00<br />
2602 16054 nc Olofsson Bengt 543 Hjärnaps GH OL SWE 10:40:00<br />
2965 334098 nc Larsen Einar 565 PWT NOR 10:42:00<br />
2527 230075 nc Kiviranta Pekka 543 Lillehammer OK NOR 10:44:00<br />
1115 330754 nc Hoghaug Ragnar 316 Ringerike OL NOR 10:46:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 44<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M70 <strong>Finals</strong> C (90) (cont.)<br />
2223 13687 nc Helin Karl-Erik 533 Hjobygdens OK SWE 10:48:00<br />
2436 230068 nc Guldseth Per 543 OK Nidarost NOR 10:50:00<br />
1095 330773 nc Blomseth Jostein 316 Lillomarka OK NOR 10:52:00<br />
323 263428 nc Baker Chris 144 Dartford OK GBR 10:54:00<br />
3784 2003199 nc Zysset Hansruedi 902 TV W<strong>ol</strong>lishofen SUI 10:56:00<br />
3092 334193 nc Totland Leiv 565 TIF VIKING NOR 10:58:00<br />
3087 334182 nc Theisen Johan 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 11:00:00<br />
1163 330797 nc Smastuen Olaf 316 GJO-Vard OL NOR 11:02:00<br />
1005 304302 nc Repond Henri 301 Care-Vevey Orient<strong>at</strong>ion SUI 11:04:00<br />
1252 46397 nc Renger Herwig 334 HSV Graz AUT 11:06:00<br />
625 6507 nc Reischl Georg 222 TV Osterhofen GER 11:08:00<br />
535 49117 nc Offerman Engelbert 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 11:10:00<br />
1633 251994 nc Laavainen M<strong>at</strong>ti 409 MS Parma FIN 11:12:00<br />
880 338749 nc Grisahanov Evgeny 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 11:14:00<br />
2567 15960 nc Malmqvist Lars Eric 543 Växjö OK SWE 11:16:00<br />
3271 264411 nc Kullmann Willy 636 LOST AUS 11:18:00<br />
634 59169 nc Graf Bruno 225 OL Regio Wil SUI 11:20:00<br />
2512 26017 nc Junegard Lennart 543 OK Södertöörn SWE 11:22:00<br />
2390 19416 nc Carlsson Rune 543 Sundbybergs IK SWE 11:24:00<br />
2496 26015 nc Johansson Ingemar 543 OK Södertöörn SWE 11:26:00<br />
2926 40684 nc Hope Leiv 565 Kongsberg OL NOR 11:28:00<br />
4132 412587 nc Bykowski Ryszard 1226 KRAK POL 11:30:00<br />
2161 263900 nc Teigar Aavo 512 OK Orion EST 11:32:00<br />
2936 253755 nc Jørundland Einar 565 OK Sor NOR 11:34:00<br />
2396 2451 nc Dräger Rainer 543 TSV Malente GER 11:36:00<br />
943 4523 Csupor Miklós 281 TIPO TKE HUN 11:38:00<br />
1959 305446 Veski Rein 465 ORION EST 11:40:00<br />
676 46265 Lugstein Georg 242 HSV Ried AUT 11:42:00<br />
912 305300 Tali Valju 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 11:44:00<br />
3410 62609 Killeen Nigel 720 Rand Orienteering Club RSA 11:46:00<br />
3162 244850 Larsson Stig 566 Västeras SOK SWE 11:48:00<br />
855 63933 Sutter Jean-Rud<strong>ol</strong>f 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:50:00<br />
594 204001 Baker Ian 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 11:52:00<br />
1160 330762 Saether Gunnar 316 Eidskog OL NOR 11:54:00<br />
1991 333216 Kuklin Leonid 466 Kirov RUS 11:56:00<br />
1309 222916 Tihanyi dr. László 348 Baranya HUN 11:58:00<br />
2478 36732 Jansson Åke 543 Rotebro IS SWE 12:00:00<br />
3182 209017 Sjöberg Karl-Erik 566 Älvsby IF SWE 12:02:00<br />
2303 228697 Bochet R<strong>ol</strong>and 541 Montpellier SO FRA 12:04:00<br />
2177 338673 Koga Kei-ichi 518 OC Wanderers JPN 12:06:00<br />
1980 237391 Ilmenkov Georgy 466 St.Petersburg RUS 12:08:00<br />
2657 230097 Skjøtskift Einar 543 OK Nidarost NOR 12:10:00<br />
2179 338675 Takaaki Iiyama 518 Nerima OLC JPN 12:12:00<br />
2724 305635 Adr<strong>at</strong> Henno 550 OK Ton EST 12:14:00<br />
948 45393 Rácz Márton 281 TIPO TKE HUN 12:16:00<br />
3137 43684 Hedström Bo 566 Kalmar OK SWE 12:18:00<br />
1227 211752 Majai Francisc 326 Compass ROM 12:20:00<br />
729 1300809 Nagorski Viktor 261 Kyiv UKR 12:22:00<br />
1844 221786 Tanase Nic<strong>ol</strong>ae 443 Textila Dacia ROM 12:24:00<br />
331 50231 Grenfell John 144 BOK GBR 12:26:00<br />
3129 228042 Eriksson Gunnar 566 Vandrarringen SWE 12:28:00<br />
2783 334242 Aamodt Hans 565 Fet OL NOR 12:30:00<br />
1105 331100 Grande Magne 316 K<strong>ol</strong>l IL NOR 12:32:00<br />
2313 26028 Andersson Curt 543 OK Södertöörn SWE 12:34:00<br />
3910 2112470 Hirayama Nobuji 1011 Mikawa - OLC JPN 12:36:00<br />
2935 334113 Jahren Harald 565 Baerum SK NOR 12:38:00<br />
4031 212281 Ishida Nobuhiro 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 12:40:00<br />
1496 209590 Känninen Lauri 388 KuoSu FIN 12:42:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 45<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M70 <strong>Finals</strong> C (90) (cont.)<br />
3189 43774 Tegmark Erik 566 Domnarvets GOIF SWE 12:44:00<br />
3459 230346 Bartal Gideon 746 Emek Yizrael ISR 12:46:00<br />
693 45365 Buncsik János 254 Postas M<strong>at</strong>av SE HUN 12:48:00<br />
2885 334091 Forthun Svein M 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 12:50:00<br />
3454 64781 Häuptli Walter 743 Olk Giswil SUI 12:52:00<br />
272 211773 Rusu Constantin 123 TranSilva Cluj ROM 12:54:00<br />
1409 338661 Adorján József 380 SMAFC HUN 12:56:00<br />
1161 330784 Sjonnesen Svein 316 K<strong>ol</strong>botn Skimt OL NOR 12:58:00<br />
400 210118 Bertocchi Luciano 161 CAI XXX Ottobre ITA 13:00:00<br />
335 37169 Parker John 144 BOK GBR 13:02:00<br />
1591 252814 Ali-Rantala Arvo 409 LoJa FIN 13:04:00<br />
3711 38217 Magnusson Lars 861 Kristinehamns OK SWE 13:06:00<br />
3487 45265 Tibor Páhy 754 ARAK HUN 13:08:00<br />
939 45135 Éliás Vilmos 281 TIPO TKE HUN 13:10:00<br />
3040 230119 Sætervik Hans 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 13:12:00<br />
2745 255761 Liidja Georg 550 EOL EST 13:14:00<br />
M75 <strong>Finals</strong> A (56)<br />
1118 331356 H<strong>ol</strong>t Hansen Kaare 316 Indre Ostf<strong>ol</strong>d OK NOR 11:40:00<br />
3596 40725 Lladó Carles 808 C.O.C<strong>at</strong>alunya ESP 11:42:00<br />
487 64059 Richter Georg 184 OLG Bern SUI 11:44:00<br />
2708 37264 Wiklund Arne 543 Karlsbyhedens IK SWE 11:46:00<br />
1091 330593 Bjerke Torstein 316 Lillomarka OK NOR 11:48:00<br />
2738 305430 Kipper Feliks 550 OK Orion EST 11:50:00<br />
1500 209577 L<strong>at</strong>ti Erkki 388 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 11:52:00<br />
3118 246712 Ödling Ola 566 Husums IF-OK SWE 11:54:00<br />
2423 11055 Forsman R<strong>ol</strong>f 543 T<strong>ol</strong>lered Utby OL SWE 11:56:00<br />
2798 334026 Andreassen Fritz 565 PWT NOR 11:58:00<br />
2950 334020 Kobbeltvedt Hermann 565 TIF VIKING NOR 12:00:00<br />
3141 244861 Johansson Alf 566 Västeras SOK SWE 12:02:00<br />
322 50300 Arman Richard 144 WSX GBR 12:04:00<br />
1871 237154 Kuzmin Rem 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 12:06:00<br />
903 263861 Heinloo Heino 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 12:08:00<br />
3699 47468 Ekman Gösta 861 Amals OK SWE 12:10:00<br />
1104 259209 Garberg Birger 316 Ringerike OL NOR 12:12:00<br />
2444 260824 Hallsten Ragnar 543 OK Roto SWE 12:14:00<br />
2445 40412 Hamilton Henning 543 Enebybergs IF SWE 12:16:00<br />
2812 334089 Berg Mads 565 Nord-Osterdal NOR 12:18:00<br />
2700 262828 Wahlgren Arne 543 SOK Träff SWE 12:20:00<br />
1700 900019 Rihelä Pauli 409 LS-37 FIN 12:22:00<br />
2296 244800 Nilsson Bertil 540 OK Tyringe SWE 12:24:00<br />
1112 331642 Hansen Tore Herman 316 Fredrikstad Skiklubb NOR 12:26:00<br />
2438 11003 Gunnarsson Ture 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 12:28:00<br />
3610 63008 Schneider Hans 812 OLG Biberist Oldis SUI 12:30:00<br />
1137 330720 Monsrud Helge 316 Raumar OL NOR 12:32:00<br />
820 64804 Eugster Hans 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:34:00<br />
1090 230123 Bekkelund Magne 316 Royken OL NOR 12:36:00<br />
2634 259442 Rågstedt Nils 543 IS Kullen SWE 12:38:00<br />
288 7845 Berndt Werner 131 PSV Chemnitz GER 12:40:00<br />
1663 205936 Makkonen Ilkka 409 KR FIN 12:42:00<br />
2482 28576 Jönsson Yngve 543 OK Silva SWE 12:44:00<br />
578 501416 Kalinin Boris 201 Kuntsevo RUS 12:46:00<br />
2311 19079 Andersson Arne 543 Eslövs FK SWE 12:48:00<br />
2624 331180 Pettersson Gösta 543 IK Uven SWE 12:50:00<br />
1100 928886 Eileras Karl Johan 316 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lo OL NOR 12:52:00<br />
3713 230183 Myrv<strong>ol</strong>d Edgar 861 Hamar OK NOR 12:54:00<br />
3095 334165 Tvedten Helge 565 Larvik OK NOR 12:56:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 46<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M75 <strong>Finals</strong> A (56) (cont.)<br />
4040 353256 Takahashi Atsushi 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 12:58:00<br />
1683 4534 Pelkonen Pentti 409 KeKaRa FIN 13:00:00<br />
3951 17019 Alama Valter 1054 OK Grane SWE 13:02:00<br />
3065 334222 S<strong>ol</strong>ås Alf 565 Kr.sand OK NOR 13:04:00<br />
1507 10735 Liski Eero 388 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti FIN 13:06:00<br />
211 4913 Reynders Denis 111 KOL BEL 13:08:00<br />
2367 11002 Blomqvist Jonny 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 13:10:00<br />
1471 9455 Vykysaly Frantisek 386 OK99 Hradec Kralove CZE 13:12:00<br />
2378 11004 Broman Björn 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 13:14:00<br />
2300 16231 Persson Sven Johan 540 IK Gandvik SWE 13:16:00<br />
2463 11052 Hermansson Åke 543 T<strong>ol</strong>lered Utby OL SWE 13:18:00<br />
3117 39618 Öberg Lennart 566 Västeras SOK SWE 13:20:00<br />
2406 15770 Ekberg Helmer 543 Ätrans IF SWE 13:22:00<br />
2510 28864 Josefsson Sture 543 OK Kare SWE 13:24:00<br />
1649 251186 Lemmetti Jorma 409 LaJy FIN 13:26:00<br />
446 338645 Rantala Mauri 171 TPU FIN 13:28:00<br />
2490 13923 Johansson Bertil 543 Markbygdens OK SWE 13:30:00<br />
M75 <strong>Finals</strong> B (54)<br />
3181 341329 nc Scott Don 566 Edmonton Overlanders CAN 10:06:00<br />
2402 15197 nc Einarsson Gösta 543 Cascade Orienteering Club USA 10:08:00<br />
575 1417 nc Wichmann Ottomar 199 OLV Weimar GER 10:10:00<br />
2666 230120 nc Spets Henrik 543 Byasen IL NOR 10:12:00<br />
843 750406 nc Maag Albert 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 10:14:00<br />
3136 39631 nc Gurås Stig 566 Västeras SOK SWE 10:16:00<br />
376 41874 nc Andersson Sven-Erik 156 Falköpings AIK SWE 10:18:00<br />
4253 209148 nc Langeland Aage 565 Sarpsborg OL NOR 10:20:00<br />
2160 305441 nc Tamnik Edgar 512 OK Orion EST 10:22:00<br />
3184 17429 nc Sjöh<strong>ol</strong>m Stig 566 Ringsjö OK SWE 10:24:00<br />
2749 305390 nc Mottus Osvald 550 OK Leh<strong>ol</strong>a EST 10:26:00<br />
743 6167 nc M<strong>ol</strong>s Karl 264 DARC GER 10:28:00<br />
3710 37033 nc Lind Lennart 861 IFK Moras OK SWE 10:30:00<br />
660 54618 nc Lanz Walter 235 Senioren TV SUI 10:32:00<br />
2329 341029 nc Åberg Nils-Erik 543 Tjällmo-Godegards OK SWE 10:34:00<br />
2951 341311 nc K<strong>ol</strong>stad Karl 565 Lillehammer OK NOR 10:36:00<br />
2772 5080 Herting Günter 555 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin GER 10:38:00<br />
2843 334178 Corneliussen Arne 565 Fana IL NOR 10:40:00<br />
4091 6138 Hasse Werner 1170 TK Hannover GER 10:42:00<br />
2541 14058 Lång Arne 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 10:44:00<br />
2728 230113 Attemann Harry 550 EOL EST 10:46:00<br />
1720 64974 Simpanen Erkki 409 Raha FIN 10:48:00<br />
3230 5206 Sommerfeld Gerhard 597 USV Erfurt GER 10:50:00<br />
604 502580 Norwood Tom 212 Eureka Orienteers AUS 10:52:00<br />
206 53321 Valla Stanislav 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 10:54:00<br />
2682 19757 Svensson Alf 543 Eksjö SOK SWE 10:56:00<br />
2424 246083 Forsström Runar 543 Järfälla OK SWE 10:58:00<br />
3096 334213 Tyse Tor 565 TIF VIKING NOR 11:00:00<br />
1132 230137 Larsen Per 316 IF Sturla NOR 11:02:00<br />
3083 334095 Svendsen Arne-Kjell 565 Lillomarka NOR 11:04:00<br />
897 238284 Shur Genrikh 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 11:06:00<br />
3548 33095 Bedwell John 789 Sugar Loaf OK GBR 11:08:00<br />
3561 338734 Nirschl Willi 794 Bernried GER 11:10:00<br />
3706 262297 Ivarsson Berner 861 Filipstadsbygdens OK SWE 11:12:00<br />
279 412127 Zielczynski Mieczyslaw 126 Atomy POL 11:14:00<br />
2631 11009 Qvirist Per-Olof 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 11:16:00<br />
2480 17354 Jönsson Jan 543 Falkenbergs OK SWE 11:18:00<br />
464 2440 Fröhner Klaus 178 MTV Dannenberg GER 11:20:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 47<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M75 <strong>Finals</strong> B (54) (cont.)<br />
2792 334175 Alsaker Magnus 565 Onaheim IL NOR 11:22:00<br />
2428 261491 Fridström R<strong>ol</strong>f 543 Finspangs SOK SWE 11:24:00<br />
4037 2112204 Kojima Yutaka 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 11:26:00<br />
1689 201824 Puurtinen Aarne 409 SK Vuoksi FIN 11:28:00<br />
1424 11063 Pettersson Ake 381 Kungälvs OK SWE 11:30:00<br />
2664 351033 Snogerup Sven 543 Lunds OK SWE 11:32:00<br />
2679 230112 Svaan Olav 543 OL Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 11:34:00<br />
4136 334168 Røgeberg Thomas 565 KOLL NOR 11:36:00<br />
259 49622 Mack Zdenek 119 Slavoj Praha CZE 11:38:00<br />
677 301160 Reidinger Antonin 243 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Prazak-PVD CZE 11:40:00<br />
3195 41269 Malley Roy 572 Tyne ok GBR 11:42:00<br />
1134 330703 Lund Georg 316 Lyn S FK NOR 11:44:00<br />
1708 64700 Saksman Kyösti 409 Mesik. FIN 11:46:00<br />
2363 302281 Blidström Bengt-Olov 543 OK Tor SWE 11:48:00<br />
1009 61446 Heimgartner Franz 305 OLG Zürinord 04 SUI 11:50:00<br />
3143 409517 Johansson Lars 566 Hernösands OK SWE 11:52:00<br />
M80 <strong>Finals</strong> A (18)<br />
2905 334146 Hansen Karsten 565 Honefoss OL NOR 11:03:00<br />
2626 227889 Pettersson Karl-Erik 543 OK Norden SWE 11:05:00<br />
2712 15426 Zackari Sten 543 Sundsvals OK SWE 11:07:00<br />
345 41216 Wehner Herrmann 144 WE-A AUS 11:09:00<br />
878 238461 Erskiy Vladimir 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 11:11:00<br />
3185 18431 Ström Sivert 566 Vandrarringen SWE 11:13:00<br />
1662 251166 Majoinen Arvo 409 RaKaS FIN 11:15:00<br />
3343 262505 Ad<strong>ol</strong>fsson Margen 678 Björkfors GOIF SWE 11:17:00<br />
1133 330723 Larsson Bjorn 316 Lillomarka OK NOR 11:19:00<br />
863 45403 Balla Sándor 271 HSE HUN 11:21:00<br />
2289 19378 Granstedt Sven 540 Pan-Kristianstad SWE 11:23:00<br />
2441 30942 Hall Åke 543 Järla IF OK SWE 11:25:00<br />
3130 28011 Eriksson Gustav 566 Hofors OK SWE 11:27:00<br />
2267 230253 Salomaa Ensio 537 Turun Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:29:00<br />
3318 224600 Kempf Ad<strong>ol</strong>f 662 KTV Altdorf SUI 11:31:00<br />
2453 205492 Hasselquist Ragnar 543 Hallstahammars OK SWE 11:33:00<br />
2474 17917 Isaksson Rune 543 Helsinborgs OK SWE 11:35:00<br />
2596 17155 Nordahl Arne 543 Örkelljunga FK SWE 11:37:00<br />
M80 <strong>Finals</strong> B (18)<br />
1955 305253 nc Rooden Richard 465 JOHVIKAS EST 10:17:00<br />
333 50214 nc Hamment Denis 144 BOK GBR 10:19:00<br />
1097 230132 nc Brun Thor 316 Lillomarka OK NOR 10:21:00<br />
71 201126 nc Zablovskis Egons 34 Seniors LAT 10:23:00<br />
326 11192 nc C<strong>ol</strong>lett Maurice 144 South Ribble OC GBR 10:25:00<br />
2861 334088 Eikeland Per 565 OTO NOR 10:27:00<br />
325 2112362 Bradshaw Gilbert 144 NOC GBR 10:29:00<br />
995 303387 Staras Danielius 291 OK Medeina LTU 10:31:00<br />
1183 259449 W<strong>at</strong>terdahl Magnus 316 Oto NOR 10:33:00<br />
1741 7317 W<strong>ol</strong>ff Carl 409 OK Raseb FIN 10:35:00<br />
2389 28525 Carlsson Nils 543 FK Snapphanarna SWE 10:37:00<br />
3070 334051 Stedje Eivind 565 Ostmarka OK NOR 10:39:00<br />
3041 334214 Sørås Per 565 Fana IL NOR 10:41:00<br />
2572 331786 Mogensen Børge W 543 OK 73 DEN 10:43:00<br />
3722 230016 Steffensen Steffen 861 Halden SK NOR 10:45:00<br />
1008 251332 Baumann Werner 305 OLG Zürinord 04 SUI 10:47:00<br />
2414 253919 Ericsson Lars 543 OK Norden SWE 10:49:00<br />
2371 14008 Borg Bengt 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 10:51:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 48<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
M85 <strong>Finals</strong> (12)<br />
3146 38812 nc Johansson Tage 566 Västeras SOK SWE 10:53:00<br />
2233 230263 nc Hirvonen Valter 537 Vakka Rasti FIN 10:55:00<br />
2330 17948 nc Åkesson Åke 543 Helsinborgs OK SWE 10:57:00<br />
3836 204231 Adrian Paul 953 NEV/Nillumbik Emus AUS 10:59:00<br />
1431 302593 Sillerström Erik 381 OK Skogshjortana SWE 11:01:00<br />
3543 5941 Tanttu Pentti 787 Eräpirk<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:03:00<br />
1102 330731 Erichsen Stian 316 Nordstrand IF NOR 11:05:00<br />
2518 29495 Karlsson Gunnar 543 Motala AIF SWE 11:07:00<br />
4025 28194 Claesson Claes 1116 Malmö OK SWE 11:09:00<br />
1010 62977 Müller Alois 305 OLG Zürinord 04 SUI 11:11:00<br />
1098 330712 Dreng Martin 316 Larvik OK NOR 11:13:00<br />
1730 253539 Tuuteri Eero 409 HmlTa FIN 11:15:00<br />
M90 <strong>Finals</strong> (1)<br />
1661 252807 Luntamo Erkki 409 Vara FIN 11:17:00<br />
W35 <strong>Finals</strong> A (42)<br />
900 51387 Cihakova Lenka 274 Sok<strong>ol</strong> (KNC) CZE 11:41:00<br />
193 18526 Johansson Anne 109 OK Dacke SWE 11:43:00<br />
3742 411961 Nemeth Zs<strong>ol</strong>tne 871 Herkules SE HUN 11:45:00<br />
1404 416673 Kalocsai Adrienn 379 Megalódusz SE HUN 11:47:00<br />
3769 64928 W<strong>ol</strong>owczyk Mari<strong>ol</strong>a 889 UNTS/AZS POL 11:49:00<br />
3933 515141 Müllerová Zorka 1036 slavie CZE 11:51:00<br />
691 7653 Palme Guni 252 OLC Wienerwald AUT 11:53:00<br />
3050 334030 Sellæg Siw 565 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 11:55:00<br />
2071 230223 Loukusa Minna 485 Ranuan Peura FIN 11:57:00<br />
3923 9127 Myslivcová Lenka 1025 Slavia Hradec Králové CZE 11:59:00<br />
1474 410727 Tahalova Lenka 387 MFP CZE 12:01:00<br />
3403 41768 Rangert Helena 712 IK Hakarpspojkarna SWE 12:03:00<br />
3964 262146 Emlen Carin 1061 Vittjärvs IK SWE 12:05:00<br />
1372 302762 Skoog Helén 371 Kils OK SWE 12:07:00<br />
3871 50368 Hughes C<strong>at</strong>herine 978 NOC GBR 12:09:00<br />
3995 350826 Cioban Julia 1084 Guelph G<strong>at</strong>ors Orient. CAN 12:11:00<br />
3607 305210 Pääslane Minija 811 OK Ilves EST 12:13:00<br />
3579 264037 Chalmers C<strong>at</strong>h 799 LOST AUS 12:15:00<br />
3506 9556 Svadlenova Ivana 764 K.O.B. Chocen CZE 12:17:00<br />
99 7768 Hradecka Petra 59 OK Doksy CZE 12:19:00<br />
315 51411 Dulovcova Marie 142 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Kremze CZE 12:21:00<br />
3737 34263 Wymer Isabelle 867 Balise 25 Besancon FRA 12:23:00<br />
3497 211795 Kerekes Kinga 761 Compass Cluj ROM 12:25:00<br />
2228 230264 Ha<strong>at</strong>aja K<strong>at</strong>ri 537 Ounasvaarn Hiihtoseura FIN 12:27:00<br />
180 338608 Ikonen Minna 97 Kalevan Rasti FIN 12:29:00<br />
1978 1301561 Gusak Alla 466 Kirishi RUS 12:31:00<br />
1293 45553 Csillag Veronika 348 Baranya HUN 12:33:00<br />
60 2112246 H<strong>ol</strong>m Riikka 24 Kuopion Suunnistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 12:35:00<br />
1885 238427 Smirnova T<strong>at</strong>iana 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 12:37:00<br />
3337 45221 Szabó Andrea 674 SZVSE HUN 12:39:00<br />
3580 264028 Staudte Karen 799 LOST AUS 12:41:00<br />
996 501342 Dunn Sarah 293 Maroc GBR 12:43:00<br />
65 5733 van de Riet Dunja 25 POK Maksimir CRO 12:45:00<br />
203 53853 Podm<strong>ol</strong>ikova Dagmar 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 12:47:00<br />
1052 7297 Gassner K<strong>at</strong>ja 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 12:49:00<br />
234 45220 Balogh Piroska 115 SZVSE HUN 12:51:00<br />
30 238462 Khristeva Marina 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 12:53:00<br />
3992 45455 Wengrin Ágnes 1082 Tipo TKE HUN 12:55:00<br />
864 960 Gyorffy Gabriella 271 HSE HUN 12:57:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 49<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W35 <strong>Finals</strong> A (42) (cont.)<br />
1312 307521 Viniczainé Kovács ldikó 348 Baranya HUN 12:59:00<br />
1189 236520 Zelenina Ek<strong>at</strong>erina 318 USG Chemnitz GER 13:01:00<br />
3437 2244 Eckardt Cornelia 731 USV TU Dresden GER 13:03:00<br />
W35 <strong>Finals</strong> B (40)<br />
41 238067 nc Raikova N<strong>at</strong>alia 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 11:54:00<br />
1728 201848 nc Tupitsa Nina 409 KeU FIN 11:56:00<br />
4086 252342 nc Godel Anne 1160 CA ROSE SUI 11:58:00<br />
992 303403 nc Razaitiene J<strong>ol</strong>anta 291 OK Medeina LTU 12:00:00<br />
673 34630 nc Pereira Nadine 240 CS Eis Fontainebleau FRA 12:02:00<br />
44 238070 nc Shortambaeva Margarita 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 12:04:00<br />
1400 45529 nc Cseh Veronika 379 Megalódusz SE HUN 12:06:00<br />
2188 1300813 Lukavenko Olena 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 12:08:00<br />
1064 332978 Stangl Ullrike 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 12:10:00<br />
138 320221 Huber Margit 74 OLG Ströck Wien AUT 12:12:00<br />
4098 2112371 Nilsson Kerstin 1180 Lillomarka o-lag NOR 12:14:00<br />
3540 352332 Sklenarova Lenka 786 SBR Bruntál CZE 12:16:00<br />
3327 333242 Sultanbekova Inna 666 UFA United RUS 12:18:00<br />
76 544346 McClellan Sally 36 BAOC GBR 12:20:00<br />
3889 40014 Dusigne Stephanie 988 Crapahut FRA 12:22:00<br />
4125 210409 Borroni Roberta 1216 US ACLI Unione Lombarda ITA 12:24:00<br />
1834 352350 Tesarova Bohumila 440 VSB Ostrava CZE 12:26:00<br />
3779 338708 Cottam Yvette 896 Red Kiwis Orienteering C. NZL 12:28:00<br />
980 45482 Forrás Aletta 290 Bimahev HUN 12:30:00<br />
1393 415054 De Lorenzi Simonetta 378 Semiperdo Orienteering ITA 12:32:00<br />
2099 416013 Muselikova Vladislava 492 KOB Moira Brno CZE 12:34:00<br />
1783 50451 French Karen 423 Three Rock OC (3ROC) GBR 12:36:00<br />
1880 238217 Rusakova Anna 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 12:38:00<br />
1308 45107 Tóth Marianna 348 Baranya HUN 12:40:00<br />
4015 46411 Kaminger Ingrid 1104 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg AUT 12:42:00<br />
930 1301489 Morgunova T<strong>at</strong>jana 277 INUS RUS 12:44:00<br />
1906 31234 Dufour Barbara 453 Montpellier Sport d'Orie. FRA 12:46:00<br />
1729 201817 Tupitsa Sari 409 Rasti E4 FIN 12:48:00<br />
1905 43209 Cazes Céline 453 Montpellier Sport d'Orie. FRA 12:50:00<br />
2154 308208 Vieito Anabela 511 COC-Portugal POR 12:52:00<br />
16 2813 Vogl Karin 13 SV Mietraching GER 12:54:00<br />
2 670313 Adenstedt Barbara 8 Ok Gittis Klosterneuburg AUT 12:56:00<br />
3740 411958 Csizmadia Annamaria 871 Herkules SE HUN 12:58:00<br />
1869 307408 Kuleshova Larisa 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 13:00:00<br />
942 45130 Cseresnyés Ágnes 281 TIPO TKE HUN 13:02:00<br />
669 251371 Zinniker-Birrer Barbara 237 OLK Wiggertal SUI 13:04:00<br />
2013 333212 Shmidt Angelina 466 St.Petersburg RUS 13:06:00<br />
2213 46227 Hnilica Sonja 530 OLT Transdanubien AUT 13:08:00<br />
3994 350804 Duca Val 1083 G<strong>at</strong>ors CAN 13:10:00<br />
1570 2000263 Drozd Olena 396 OK Sumy UKR 13:12:00<br />
W40 <strong>Finals</strong> A (75)<br />
3558 230040 Maumeviciene Arune 793 KOPA LTU 11:40:00<br />
1903 320193 Valkonen Virpi 452 Kalske FIN 11:42:00<br />
1220 2000168 Ivanouskaya N<strong>at</strong>allia 325 Praleska BLR 11:44:00<br />
1450 7153 Strobl Helene 385 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 11:46:00<br />
2104 207808 Frankova Jana 495 OB SKI Kysak SVK 11:48:00<br />
3451 230350 Ruusunen Outi 740 Epilän Esa / HR FIN 11:50:00<br />
2769 6941 Micko Roswitha 551 OLC Wienerwald AUT 11:52:00<br />
518 211435 Buelens Jenny 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 11:54:00<br />
1922 49090 Feldgen T<strong>at</strong>jana 461 OLG Ardoc BEL 11:56:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 50<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W40 <strong>Finals</strong> A (75) (cont.)<br />
1207 2000128 Sinelnikava Hanna 321 Standart BLR 11:58:00<br />
1033 303358 Talandiene Rasa 310 Saule LTU 12:00:00<br />
3962 223802 Stec<strong>ol</strong>shikova Sveta 1059 Sintez RUS 12:02:00<br />
503 412613 Kadieva Snejana 187 Ujas Mutsya BUL 12:04:00<br />
265 1300810 P<strong>ol</strong>ovynka Svitlana 121 Lugansk UKR 12:06:00<br />
1791 307274 Šmelíková Jana 427 Rapid Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 12:08:00<br />
2076 230230 R<strong>ol</strong>ig Marjut 485 Hauhon Sisu FIN 12:10:00<br />
1703 251107 Ritakallio Maarit 409 MS Parma FIN 12:12:00<br />
3059 334086 Skarpsno Helen Schjelderu 565 PWT NOR 12:14:00<br />
3557 230032 Kurpiuviene Daiva 793 KOPA LTU 12:16:00<br />
2118 416733 Papugova Elena 501 KOB Sok<strong>ol</strong> Kysak SVK 12:18:00<br />
1338 305286 Jalakas Inger 361 Harju KEK RSK EST 12:20:00<br />
1053 230609 G<strong>ol</strong>lmann Birgit 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 12:22:00<br />
3412 7582 Seib Nadine 721 Turn-Klubb zu Hannover GER 12:24:00<br />
2359 39719 Bjärrenh<strong>ol</strong>t Ninni 543 Ranäs OK SWE 12:26:00<br />
1022 2000569 Khepina Olga 308 BSE RUS 12:28:00<br />
543 53511 Verbraken Linda 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 12:30:00<br />
2751 263895 Paapson Merike 550 OK Ilves EST 12:32:00<br />
612 242541 Simpson Raewyn 214 Rotorua NZL 12:34:00<br />
1379 416220 Miturová Radmila 373 SKOB Ostrava CZE 12:36:00<br />
2114 416531 Musinska Eva 501 ATU Kosice SVK 12:38:00<br />
1381 49306 Opletalová Pavlína 373 Banik Havirov CZE 12:40:00<br />
1028 202362 Dauksiene Valerija 310 Saule LTU 12:42:00<br />
222 200384 Mikelsone Iveta 113 Mona OK LAT 12:44:00<br />
3051 334131 Sikkeland S<strong>ol</strong>veig 565 Tyrving NOR 12:46:00<br />
3438 2203 Juckelandt Sabine 731 USV TU Dresden GER 12:48:00<br />
1075 51594 Kunová Dagmar 315 Ekonom Praha CZE 12:50:00<br />
224 201093 Osa Iveta 113 Mona OK LAT 12:52:00<br />
3783 2166 Malkowa Elena 900 Post SV Dresden GER 12:54:00<br />
3973 2112569 Itkonen Kirsi 1067 Ranuan Peura FIN 12:56:00<br />
938 233232 Juhas Irina 279 OK DIF SCG 12:58:00<br />
2158 303476 Roosipuu Maris 512 OK Orion EST 13:00:00<br />
2084 9125 Tepla Hana 488 SLAVIA Hradec Kralove CZE 13:02:00<br />
1572 2000087 Sluta Lyudmyla 396 OK Sumy UKR 13:04:00<br />
1066 46317 Finder Gabriele 313 OLC Wienerwald AUT 13:06:00<br />
2014 333215 Sok<strong>ol</strong>ova Svetlana 466 St.Petersburg RUS 13:08:00<br />
144 53567 Sm<strong>ol</strong>kova Alena 76 Praga Praha CZE 13:10:00<br />
1319 238347 Afonyushkina Elena 354 Csanty RUS 13:12:00<br />
3592 403332 Amigó Anna 808 C.O.C<strong>at</strong>alunya ESP 13:14:00<br />
2245 230283 Kurri Leena 537 Navi FIN 13:16:00<br />
683 320194 Harju Ulla 247 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 13:18:00<br />
1712 64337 Salmenkylä Tuulikki 409 HS FIN 13:20:00<br />
3638 46327 Resch Judit 833 OLC Wienerwald AUT 13:22:00<br />
354 2266 Greiner Claudia 149 TSV Grünwald GER 13:24:00<br />
2102 234499 Orava Päivi 493 Rastivars<strong>at</strong> FIN 13:26:00<br />
680 305616 Leppik Lea 246 TAOK EST 13:28:00<br />
3585 305149 Vettik Pilvi-Heli 802 Rae EST 13:30:00<br />
442 234517 Nurmi Anne 171 AngA FIN 13:32:00<br />
4065 305657 Alnek Airi 1144 Kooper<strong>at</strong>or EST 13:34:00<br />
359 2110673 Sav<strong>ol</strong>ainen Paula 152 Siilin Rasti FIN 13:36:00<br />
871 45174 Tömördi Ágnes 271 HSE HUN 13:38:00<br />
4097 227815 Larsson Doris 1179 IFK Moras OK SWE 13:40:00<br />
1927 4570 Berger Gislind 464 NF Linz AUT 13:42:00<br />
3314 208941 Staff Vanja 660 Toten-Tr<strong>ol</strong>l, OL NOR 13:44:00<br />
3882 30689 Widmark Maria 984 IF Hagen SWE 13:46:00<br />
3824 41350 Dean Hazel 945 FVOD GBR 13:48:00<br />
870 700001 Mátyás Ildikó 271 HSE HUN 13:50:00<br />
3288 203107 Allen Woo 644 British Army - AGC GBR 13:52:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 51<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W40 <strong>Finals</strong> A (75) (cont.)<br />
3915 2112346 Christiansen Kari 1016 Sandefjord OK NOR 13:54:00<br />
934 504198 Poroh Eleonora 277 INUS RUS 13:56:00<br />
225 503725 Oz<strong>ol</strong>a Baiba 113 Mona OK LAT 13:58:00<br />
3475 17071 Månsson Danute 751 Pan-Kristianstad LTU 14:00:00<br />
1039 46276 Arbter Vera 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 14:02:00<br />
1966 237398 Berezina Svetlana 466 St.Petersburg RUS 14:04:00<br />
2662 641022 Smedberg Christina 543 OK Skogsfalken SWE 14:06:00<br />
1859 307314 Efimova Elena 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 14:08:00<br />
W40 <strong>Finals</strong> B (71)<br />
1822 2000054 nc Salmi Kirsti 436 HyPo FIN 9:01:00<br />
3535 51917 nc Kipra Zdena 786 SBR Bruntál CZE 9:03:00<br />
1974 333218 nc Egorova T<strong>at</strong>iana 466 Kirishi RUS 9:05:00<br />
1383 51373 nc Rokoszova Jaroslava 373 SKOB Ostrava CZE 9:07:00<br />
2113 416530 nc Masarykova Zl<strong>at</strong>ica 501 ATU Kosice SVK 9:09:00<br />
4027 2563 nc Korff Urlike 1117 SC Achmer GER 9:11:00<br />
3678 230191 nc Kankaanranta Marja 855 Suunta Jyväskylä FIN 9:13:00<br />
4062 19364 nc Jonsson Anki 1141 Rehns BK SWE 9:15:00<br />
1291 411946 nc Bális Eszter 348 Baranya HUN 9:17:00<br />
3484 45266 nc Pokk Mariann 754 ARAK HUN 9:19:00<br />
2120 307436 nc Simkova Mariana 501 ATU Kosice SVK 9:21:00<br />
666 58762 nc Rud<strong>ol</strong>f Rosi 237 OLK Wiggertal SUI 9:23:00<br />
731 2000572 nc Palahniuk Olena 261 Chernivtsi UKR 9:25:00<br />
1780 10865 nc Cleary Julie 423 Three Rock OC (3ROC) IRL 9:27:00<br />
687 232387 Kabrtova Iva 250 SK Reco Sport Pencin CZE 9:29:00<br />
1899 1300294 Kryvoruchko T<strong>at</strong>yana 450 Azimyt UKR 9:31:00<br />
4278 334128 Sandvik Ann Kristin 565 Andebu IL NOR 9:33:00<br />
2111 412809 Ivanova Elvina 500 Pleven BUL 9:35:00<br />
3927 2112339 Niemi Arja 1030 KanSu FIN 9:37:00<br />
2740 305558 Kitsnik Mare 550 Saku OK EST 9:39:00<br />
3928 335867 Niemi Merja 1030 Espoon Akilles FIN 9:41:00<br />
395 230168 Valtanen Merja 159 HinnYr FIN 9:43:00<br />
2087 230266 Melnikova Valeria 489 Uventa RUS 9:45:00<br />
469 237340 Konkina Olga 179 S<strong>ol</strong>enoid RUS 9:47:00<br />
2047 8290 Veselská K<strong>at</strong>erina 479 VSK Slavia TU Liberec CZE 9:49:00<br />
1295 332826 Kapitány Attiláné 348 Baranya HUN 9:51:00<br />
1896 210072 Jarc Vlasta 448 G.O. C.A.I. Monfalcone ITA 9:53:00<br />
511 210716 Sanin Cristina 188 Terlaner Orientierungsläu. ITA 9:55:00<br />
1062 6872 Pfeil Petra 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 9:57:00<br />
3421 49068 Clausi Carla Maria 724 CBO BRA 9:59:00<br />
1956 305623 Roots Mari 465 TA OK EST 10:01:00<br />
3960 238208 Gribanova Vera 1059 Sintez RUS 10:03:00<br />
1406 966 Szakács Judit 379 Megalódusz SE HUN 10:05:00<br />
1057 7275 Hofstätter Sabine 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 10:07:00<br />
1711 62829 Salmenkylä Sinikka 409 HS FIN 10:09:00<br />
239 5444 Hanousek Maria 117 HSV Ried AUT 10:11:00<br />
2048 49959 Škapová Kamila 479 VSK Slavia TU Liberec CZE 10:13:00<br />
1385 52943 Sochorová Hana 373 Banik Havirov CZE 10:15:00<br />
659 7532 Peciuriene Vilma 234 Fortuna LTU 10:17:00<br />
1862 307409 Goryunova Irina 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 10:19:00<br />
985 303363 Gipiene Ina 291 OK Medeina LTU 10:21:00<br />
212 200105 Brakmane Alla 113 Mona OK LAT 10:23:00<br />
2748 302850 Meister Marika 550 OK Okas EST 10:25:00<br />
1458 8467 Kr<strong>at</strong>ochvilova Zdena 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 10:27:00<br />
1236 233618 Hajas Csilla 330 KOS HUN 10:29:00<br />
230 200326 Silina Ineta 113 Mona OK LAT 10:31:00<br />
360 2112221 Sipp<strong>ol</strong>a Päivi 152 Lynx FIN 10:33:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 52<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W40 <strong>Finals</strong> B (71) (cont.)<br />
3885 2767 Seidl Silvia 985 OLA TSV Deggendorf GER 10:35:00<br />
3074 334053 Steinsli Jartrud 565 Ostmarka OK NOR 10:37:00<br />
3837 236238 Wilson Rachel 954 CLYDE GBR 10:39:00<br />
2059 338668 Jaskari Paula 483 HU-46 FIN 10:41:00<br />
3598 403333 Miguel Mercè 808 C.O.C<strong>at</strong>alunya ESP 10:43:00<br />
579 2000533 Debska Urszula 202 Zamonit K<strong>at</strong>owice POL 10:45:00<br />
925 2000596 Kuokkanen Elena 277 INUS FIN 10:47:00<br />
3686 351491 Sulavuori Eija 857 Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 10:49:00<br />
1942 305907 Laanemets Koidu 465 HARJU KEK RSK EST 10:51:00<br />
3290 230338 Griffiths Rowena 644 British Army - AGC GBR 10:53:00<br />
2254 330639 Nyman Marianne 537 Pihkanisk<strong>at</strong> FIN 10:55:00<br />
1051 7261 Gassner Irene 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 10:57:00<br />
2864 334040 Ellingsen Åse Rita 565 Wing OK NOR 10:59:00<br />
67 260430 H<strong>at</strong>ton Sue 27 OLC Wienerwald GBR 11:01:00<br />
3556 230028 Andriulioniene Audrone 793 KOPA LTU 11:03:00<br />
164 233514 Vasvari Zsuzsanna 80 RTF DSE HUN 11:05:00<br />
198 416155 Korcakova Jana 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 11:07:00<br />
2911 334029 Haugskott Hilde 565 Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 11:09:00<br />
3555 230031 Anceriene Vi<strong>ol</strong>eta 793 KOPA LTU 11:11:00<br />
2757 305812 Ranna Ingrid 550 OK Ilves EST 11:13:00<br />
3620 50355 Russel Sue 814 Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 11:15:00<br />
3955 206111 B<strong>ol</strong>shunova T<strong>at</strong>iana 1059 Sintez RUS 11:17:00<br />
2095 416898 Leslie Kim 491 WCOC GBR 11:19:00<br />
1449 7165 Oswald Angelika 385 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 11:21:00<br />
W45 <strong>Finals</strong> A (81)<br />
263 1300269 Dyachenko Iryna 121 Kiev UKR 11:48:00<br />
1325 238328 K<strong>ol</strong>oskova Irina 354 Csanty RUS 11:50:00<br />
228 305747 Purina Baiba 113 Mona OK LAT 11:52:00<br />
931 504168 Murskaja Elsa 277 INUS FIN 11:54:00<br />
884 237390 Kinyaeva T<strong>at</strong>iana 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 11:56:00<br />
1939 305613 Kirsspuu Marika 465 TA OK EST 11:58:00<br />
1208 230309 Varyhina Svi<strong>at</strong>lana 321 Standart BLR 12:00:00<br />
2325 356088 Argus Elisabeth 543 Järla IF OK SWE 12:02:00<br />
721 2000131 Denysenko Tamara 261 Lviv UKR 12:04:00<br />
662 338654 Kivioja Pirjo 236 Salon Vilpas FIN 12:06:00<br />
92 33235 Eden Kim 50 Norf<strong>ol</strong>k GBR 12:08:00<br />
1714 64264 Salmenkylä-M<strong>at</strong>tila Leena 409 HS FIN 12:10:00<br />
3900 307003 Manicheva Antonina 1002 Legenda RUS 12:12:00<br />
3908 46100 Bacsó Piroska 1010 MAFC HUN 12:14:00<br />
1234 900012 Leskinen Tiina 329 lynx FIN 12:16:00<br />
3064 334003 Skyttesaeter Runa 565 Heming/Njard NOR 12:18:00<br />
2639 19686 Runesson Lena 543 OK Vivill SWE 12:20:00<br />
2376 41985 Boudrie Pia 543 Väsby OK SWE 12:22:00<br />
1574 1300273 Horela Iryna 397 Keramika UKR 12:24:00<br />
276 335969 Tumak Antonia 125 Mediz UKR 12:26:00<br />
64 2112307 Pulkkinen Merja 24 Kuopion Suunnistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 12:28:00<br />
1715 233630 Salmi Maija 409 HS FIN 12:30:00<br />
2750 305206 Oras Tiina 550 OK Ilves EST 12:32:00<br />
3227 303802 Vedina Olga 594 Ermak RUS 12:34:00<br />
2133 6969 Irk Karin 509 NF Villach AUT 12:36:00<br />
1196 305146 Poopuu Siiri 319 JOKA EST 12:38:00<br />
189 50263 Jepson Christine 108 Southdowns GBR 12:40:00<br />
2200 62200 Wyss Andrea 522 OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden SUI 12:42:00<br />
50 416684 Regályné Zarnóczay Klára 21 Puskás RK HUN 12:44:00<br />
2080 209076 Jetsonen Sari 487 Kuopion Suunnistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 12:46:00<br />
1248 411990 Daniel Edit 332 SPA HUN 12:48:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 53<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W45 <strong>Finals</strong> A (81) (cont.)<br />
3786 230013 Luovula Pia 905 Suosmeren Salpa FIN 12:50:00<br />
1465 232182 Sipova Sonja 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 12:52:00<br />
3286 230334 Dybesland Bente 643 Søgne og Songdalen OK NOR 12:54:00<br />
865 4478 Jenovári Gabriella 271 HSE HUN 12:56:00<br />
2264 230257 Saarikoski Päivi 537 Pihkanisk<strong>at</strong> FIN 12:58:00<br />
1330 238346 Yaroslavtseva T<strong>at</strong>iana 354 Csanty RUS 13:00:00<br />
4009 2110990 N<strong>at</strong>vig Kari 1096 Nittedal OL NOR 13:02:00<br />
1757 246727 Laasonen Kirsi 413 MS Parma FIN 13:04:00<br />
1559 62328 Piguet Arlette 393 OLC Kapre<strong>ol</strong>o SUI 13:06:00<br />
1004 252304 Repond Francine 301 Care-Vevey Orient<strong>at</strong>ion SUI 13:08:00<br />
4111 260622 H<strong>ol</strong>lowell Tone 1195 OK Tyr NOR 13:10:00<br />
911 305296 Rennel Gea 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 13:12:00<br />
196 8919 Hajova Jana 110 SKOB Zlin CZE 13:14:00<br />
1332 303411 Deksniene Salvinija 356 OSK Devyni LTU 13:16:00<br />
3642 27253 Valentin Lotta 834 Gustavsbergs IF SWE 13:18:00<br />
1997 333201 Movko Marina 466 Kaliningrad RUS 13:20:00<br />
4289 338742 Anttila Sisko 483 HU-46 FIN 13:22:00<br />
3652 62035 Widmer Margrit 838 OLG Oberwil SUI 13:24:00<br />
3996 51604 Sediva Miroslava 1085 Ekonom Praha CZE 13:26:00<br />
1645 7301 Lång Gun-Vi<strong>ol</strong> 409 MS Parma FIN 13:28:00<br />
990 303011 Kutkiene Vi<strong>ol</strong>eta 291 OK Medeina LTU 13:30:00<br />
3981 338714 Nyman Marianne 1073 Linköpings OK SWE 13:32:00<br />
874 238304 Akinina Galina 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 13:34:00<br />
3622 230051 Lusa Sirpa 816 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 13:36:00<br />
734 1300243 Rudakova Olena 261 Tnipropetrovsk UKR 13:38:00<br />
3504 2624 Lehmann Barbara 763 OLG Herzogenbuchsee SUI 13:40:00<br />
3904 2110749 Vesanen Terhi 1005 KangasalaSK FIN 13:42:00<br />
916 305705 Viirmann Marje 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 13:44:00<br />
2053 8256 Zuzánková Ružena 480 Euroregion Nisa OK CZE 13:46:00<br />
3880 15628 Rabe-Magrusson Eva 984 IF Hagen SWE 13:48:00<br />
714 2000599 Zachinyaeva Irina 255 Azimut RUS 13:50:00<br />
791 2003002 Bandixen Marianne 267 OLG Pfäffikon SUI 13:52:00<br />
3507 610429 Hernandez Gabrielsen Mari 767 Toten-Tr<strong>ol</strong>l, OL NOR 13:54:00<br />
1692 2000271 Ra<strong>at</strong>ikainen Päivi 409 LohiR FIN 13:56:00<br />
2538 571015 Larsson Lena 543 Sala OK SWE 13:58:00<br />
3546 503485 Bedwell Alice 789 Sugar Loaf OK GBR 14:00:00<br />
3735 30107 Larsson Lena 866 Göteborg Majorna OK SWE 14:02:00<br />
3679 25921 Nilsson Ann 856 Markaryds FK SWE 14:04:00<br />
1187 338659 Puromies Merja 317 Espoon Suunta FIN 14:06:00<br />
3269 264466 Feaver Anthea 636 LOST AUS 14:08:00<br />
2069 230228 Juutilainen Virpi 485 SK Vuoksi FIN 14:10:00<br />
3319 13787 Olsson Christina 664 OK Silva SWE 14:12:00<br />
275 338624 Bozhko Tetyana 125 Slavutich UKR 14:14:00<br />
281 27088 Ericson EvaLena 128 Södertälje Nykvarn Orient. SWE 14:16:00<br />
2134 46492 Kuleva Angelina 509 NF Villach AUT 14:18:00<br />
4011 303222 Vilkeliene Danute 1100 Levuo LTU 14:20:00<br />
866 4494 Kármán K<strong>at</strong>alin 271 HSE HUN 14:22:00<br />
3300 866006 Brautigam Pavlina 650 WCOC USA 14:24:00<br />
960 53261 Kucharova Ada 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 14:26:00<br />
2994 334227 Nydal Berglia Anne Line 565 Eiker OL NOR 14:28:00<br />
W45 <strong>Finals</strong> B (99)<br />
1788 1300297 nc Tovazhnianska Zhanna 425 Malva UKR 9:01:00<br />
1565 58753 nc Schneider Margareta 393 OL Regio Wil SUI 9:03:00<br />
1331 238015 nc Yourmanova Ludmila 354 Csanty RUS 9:05:00<br />
3691 7019 nc Whipple Paula 859 ORCA USA 9:07:00<br />
2000 1301473 nc Onofreychuk Galina 466 St.Petersburg RUS 9:09:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 54<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W45 <strong>Finals</strong> B (99) (cont.)<br />
3258 307650 nc Naskau Veronika 626 HSV Pinkafeld AUT 9:11:00<br />
1326 238045 nc Kozlova Marina 354 Csanty RUS 9:13:00<br />
919 403722 nc Cascante Concepción 276 Rumbo ESP 9:15:00<br />
438 338642 nc Mustalahti Raija 171 SuSe FIN 9:17:00<br />
70 200214 nc Melbarde Andra 34 Seniors LAT 9:19:00<br />
405 250408 nc Marsi Cristina 161 CAI XXX Ottobre ITA 9:21:00<br />
1356 250503 nc Lyshko Alena 365 Traktor BLR 9:23:00<br />
1354 250516 nc Kazlova Liyboy 365 Traktor BLR 9:25:00<br />
402 238764 De Monte Tiziana 161 CAI XXX Ottobre ITA 9:27:00<br />
422 338630 Hannukainen Anne 171 KanSu FIN 9:29:00<br />
3368 40783 Segret Brigitte 697 Montpellier Sport Orient. FRA 9:31:00<br />
4004 200215 Udre Zaiga 1092 Udri LAT 9:33:00<br />
2023 333222 Yudova Elena 466 St.Petersburg RUS 9:35:00<br />
1907 40778 Perch<strong>at</strong> Marie-Paule 453 Montpellier Sport d'Orie. FRA 9:37:00<br />
1919 234798 Toivonen Kaisu 460 OC Ataset FIN 9:39:00<br />
148 5027 Große Angela 78 Kaulsdorfer OLV GER 9:41:00<br />
1202 900023 Kasila T<strong>at</strong>siana 321 Standart BLR 9:43:00<br />
3833 230164 Ungur Irina 948 FAURI MDA 9:45:00<br />
3456 307389 Malarova Angela 745 VKE SVK 9:47:00<br />
2914 334012 Hørtvedt Lise 565 Kongsberg OL NOR 9:49:00<br />
3549 219745 Bedwell Julie 789 Sugar Loaf OK GBR 9:51:00<br />
176 338607 Backiev Elena 96 DVOA USA 9:53:00<br />
3235 213681 Wilmott Margaret 601 Uringa AUS 9:55:00<br />
1350 250535 Fralova Larusa 365 Traktor BLR 9:57:00<br />
476 211640 Leonhardt Gertraud 181 TV Fürstenfeld AUT 9:59:00<br />
103 7759 Novakova Pavla 59 OK Doksy CZE 10:01:00<br />
1994 333229 Landysheva Lilia 466 Cheboksary RUS 10:03:00<br />
2549 302951 Leibrandt Claudia 543 TSV Malente GER 10:05:00<br />
924 238194 Jurtchenko Olga 277 INUS RUS 10:07:00<br />
22 213351 le Dreau Liliane 14 ASOPE FRA 10:09:00<br />
374 2110928 Turunen Päivi 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 10:11:00<br />
3265 255545 Kuestner Sue 632 COC USA 10:13:00<br />
737 1300291 Stepanova Tetyana 261 Tnipropetrovsk UKR 10:15:00<br />
215 201956 Kleinberga Ingrida 113 Mona OK LAT 10:17:00<br />
233 201953 Tiltina Inta 113 Mona OK LAT 10:19:00<br />
586 2110850 Karjalainen Päivi 207 Savon Rasti FIN 10:21:00<br />
1364 2000531 Yazikova Halina 365 Traktor BLR 10:23:00<br />
2010 238541 Shamshurina T<strong>at</strong>iana 466 Moscow RUS 10:25:00<br />
2571 227384 Meiton Margareta 543 IFK Lidingö SOK SWE 10:27:00<br />
4057 338717 Takacs Erzsebet 1134 HBSE HUN 10:29:00<br />
3957 238620 Erohina T<strong>at</strong>iana 1059 Sintez RUS 10:31:00<br />
2779 8344 Stibalova Vera 560 KOB Decin CZE 10:33:00<br />
416 307643 Mayrhofer Klaudia 169 OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT 10:35:00<br />
1804 46482 P<strong>ol</strong>ackova Darina 435 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Pezinok SVK 10:37:00<br />
726 2000545 Ivanova Tamara 261 Zaporozhye UKR 10:39:00<br />
1373 63024 Egger Keller Barbara 372 OLG Seeland SUI 10:41:00<br />
893 338746 Rybinka Valentina 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 10:43:00<br />
2754 305208 P<strong>ol</strong>doja Ülle 550 OK Ilves EST 10:45:00<br />
1779 8913 Vilnerova Eva 422 OK Loko Pardubice CZE 10:47:00<br />
2182 1300277 Diachenko Antonina 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 10:49:00<br />
710 2000157 Semenova Elena 255 Azimut RUS 10:51:00<br />
3536 52658 Pavlikova Hana 786 SBR Bruntál CZE 10:53:00<br />
445 338644 Rajala S<strong>at</strong>u 171 KanSu FIN 10:55:00<br />
756 8171 Kadavá Eva 265 OK Chrastava CZE 10:57:00<br />
3028 262433 Rognlien May Jorunn 565 Loeten NOR 10:59:00<br />
3390 338691 Løvland Aase 706 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 11:01:00<br />
3747 46403 Luttenberger Marie-Luise 872 HSV Feldbach AUT 11:03:00<br />
868 46122 Kerényiné Rédly Zsófia 271 HSE HUN 11:05:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 55<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W45 <strong>Finals</strong> B (99) (cont.)<br />
3913 2112463 Ackenhausen Bente 1015 Konnerud IL NOR 11:07:00<br />
599 402199 Lampe Lisa 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 11:09:00<br />
1243 2000163 Nieminen Helena 331 Rasti-Nokia FIN 11:11:00<br />
596 502577 Freemantle Margi 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 11:13:00<br />
1990 238477 Kucherenko Gulsina 466 Moscow RUS 11:15:00<br />
1016 46336 Pamlitschka Herta 306 WAT AUT 11:17:00<br />
1203 2000149 Klapouskaya Nadzeya 321 Standart BLR 11:19:00<br />
4060 35887 Gigon Laurence 1136 USSE FRA 11:21:00<br />
3514 230024 Toivonen Merja 772 Epilän Esa FIN 11:23:00<br />
2016 238388 S<strong>ol</strong>ovyeva Elena 466 Kaliningrad RUS 11:25:00<br />
219 200396 Lancmane Anita 113 Mona OK LAT 11:27:00<br />
1343 9692 Husková Eva 364 SK LOB Nová Paka CZE 11:29:00<br />
664 351241 Saarimäki Helena 236 Angelniemen Ankkuri FIN 11:31:00<br />
3790 5100 Bra<strong>at</strong>z Monika 907 Treptower SV Berlin GER 11:33:00<br />
3534 51915 Czaschova Irena 786 SBR Bruntál CZE 11:35:00<br />
753 8207 H<strong>ol</strong>asová Jaroslava 265 TJ Turnov CZE 11:37:00<br />
2150 259782 Monteiro Isabel 511 COC-Portugal POR 11:39:00<br />
492 52553 Králová Zdenka 185 SK Severka Sumperk CZE 11:41:00<br />
784 46244 Lueger Erika 266 SKV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn AUT 11:43:00<br />
1877 307315 Mihaseva Lubov 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:45:00<br />
2259 230256 Pirttinen Marja-Liisa 537 KortJv FIN 11:47:00<br />
3323 238167 Bayburina Dilya 666 UFA United RUS 11:49:00<br />
226 201955 Pirktina Elita 113 Mona OK LAT 11:51:00<br />
3989 407181 Madsen Johnsen Bente 1078 Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 11:53:00<br />
2225 45435 Domotor Erzsebet 536 Szechenyi SFC HUN 11:55:00<br />
3680 16081 Svensson Britt 856 Hjärnarps GU OL SWE 11:57:00<br />
495 52560 Strachotová Eva 185 SK Severka Sumperk CZE 11:59:00<br />
346 18877 Axelsson Marianne 145 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK SWE 12:01:00<br />
2654 38330 Sippus-Hall Kristina 543 Dalaportens OL SWE 12:03:00<br />
2834 209166 Brenne Elsie 565 Varteig NOR 12:05:00<br />
3170 208908 Martensson Anna-Lena 566 SMOL SWE 12:07:00<br />
585 2112384 Hakomäki Kirsi 207 Espoon Suunta FIN 12:09:00<br />
3494 258584 Bir<strong>at</strong>h Christina 759 Stenungsunds OK SWE 12:11:00<br />
151 1867 Lange Veronika 78 USC Magdeburg GER 12:13:00<br />
502 412655 Hristova Julia 187 Ujas Mutsya BUL 12:15:00<br />
3810 580225 Kerk<strong>ol</strong>a Maija 927 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 12:17:00<br />
W50 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80)<br />
3848 54684 Cuche Camille 965 Care Vevey SUI 11:49:00<br />
3180 217184 Rupners Ilze 566 Grvanncouver OClub CAN 11:51:00<br />
1336 872110 Fesselhofer Traude 359 ASKÖ Mödling AUT 11:53:00<br />
39 238470 Minina Nina 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 11:55:00<br />
1171 331711 Storihle Sidsel 316 Hein OL NOR 11:57:00<br />
3145 16327 Johansson Margareta 566 Halmstad OK SWE 11:59:00<br />
1492 10759 Karvonen Pirjo 388 SuSi FIN 12:01:00<br />
833 62337 Hofstetter Ruth 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:03:00<br />
1083 9068 Zlesáková Vlasta 315 OK Jilemnice CZE 12:05:00<br />
1940 305202 Kivikas Riina 465 ILVES EST 12:07:00<br />
3893 10367 Ström Ingrid E 993 Täby OK SWE 12:09:00<br />
1317 935 Szabo Zsuzsanna 353 Hom Hegyvidek Se HUN 12:11:00<br />
1995 333202 Lazareva N<strong>at</strong>alia 466 Kaliningrad RUS 12:13:00<br />
1917 45422 Karsai Klára 459 Téka TK HUN 12:15:00<br />
522 211459 Dubois Anna 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 12:17:00<br />
2989 334105 Nærum Randi K. 565 Larvik OK NOR 12:19:00<br />
2836 334133 Brunsell Anne Høst 565 Heming/Njard NOR 12:21:00<br />
2012 237396 Shek-Iovsepyants Elena 466 St.Petersburg RUS 12:23:00<br />
1333 303433 Keiniene Laimute 356 OSK Devyni LTU 12:25:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 56<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W50 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80) (cont.)<br />
3067 334035 S<strong>ol</strong>nørdal Gro 565 Rudsbygd IL NOR 12:27:00<br />
747 8168 Bradnová Vera 265 OK Chrastava CZE 12:29:00<br />
3250 33297 Robinson Christine 619 South London GBR 12:31:00<br />
602 204341 Neve Sue 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 12:33:00<br />
1523 209593 Puhakka Raija 388 KuoSu FIN 12:35:00<br />
1264 5452 Ziegerhofer Anneliese 339 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Linz AUT 12:37:00<br />
3142 24910 Johansson Anna-Karin 566 Vandrarringen SWE 12:39:00<br />
2565 561206 Magnusson Car<strong>ol</strong>ine 543 Täby orientering SWE 12:41:00<br />
582 259214 Talltjärn Anita 204 OK Tor SWE 12:43:00<br />
3010 334161 Pettersen Inger Lise 565 Korgen NOR 12:45:00<br />
3280 304930 Liss Marianne 640 Eskilstuna OL SWE 12:47:00<br />
1620 305785 Kekki Päivi 409 KuuUs FIN 12:49:00<br />
1256 58796 Ebneter Christa 336 OLG St. Gallen - Appenzell SUI 12:51:00<br />
2227 230280 Bergström Anneli 537 EsSu FIN 12:53:00<br />
3946 338712 Illaru Sinikka 1051 Delta FIN 12:55:00<br />
1759 402670 Toivonen Airi 413 MS Parma FIN 12:57:00<br />
4002 222828 Maiorescu Niculina 1090 Mentor Silva ROM 12:59:00<br />
2386 37484 Carlsson Linneá 543 Skarpnäcks OL SWE 13:01:00<br />
1831 209803 Sipponen Airi 439 Paimion Rasti FIN 13:03:00<br />
2274 241307 Väli-Klemelä Maikka 537 Delta FIN 13:05:00<br />
449 211570 Siuko Anja 171 SuSe FIN 13:07:00<br />
2020 238380 Vasilieva Valentina 466 Lytkarino RUS 13:09:00<br />
1873 307319 Lakhmina T<strong>at</strong>iana 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 13:11:00<br />
105 500790 Guillaume Judith 60 KENOD GBR 13:13:00<br />
2226 230272 Ahlgvist Kristiina 537 Lynx FIN 13:15:00<br />
310 2110946 Salmenoja Hely 140 Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 13:17:00<br />
2380 26246 Burman Kerstin 543 Kvillebyns SK SWE 13:19:00<br />
581 2004438 Kangasaho Sirpa 203 Delta FIN 13:21:00<br />
1334 303423 Pod<strong>ol</strong>inskiene Sigita 356 OSK Devyni LTU 13:23:00<br />
3855 501176 Ptashekiene Vitalija 969 OK Devyni LTU 13:25:00<br />
789 62104 Andres Iris 267 OLG Chur SUI 13:27:00<br />
3423 216859 Ingham Gillian 726 Wellington NZL 13:29:00<br />
1077 51795 Mrázková Ivana 315 Kotlarka Praha CZE 13:31:00<br />
760 8546 Korejcikova Dáda 265 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE 13:33:00<br />
1395 46176 Hechich Marirosa 378 Semiperdo Orienteering ITA 13:35:00<br />
2286 260946 Engelby Ulla 540 Pan-Kristianstad SWE 13:37:00<br />
1582 900020 S<strong>ol</strong>li Rannveig 399 Askoy O-Lag NOR 13:39:00<br />
1613 7311 Jumppanen Helena 409 Pihkan FIN 13:41:00<br />
565 59315 W<strong>ol</strong>f Ursula 197 OLG Säuliamt SUI 13:43:00<br />
2050 8303 Škodová Zuzana 479 VSK Slavia TU Liberec CZE 13:45:00<br />
986 303353 Gvildiene Virginija 291 OK Medeina LTU 13:47:00<br />
838 59135 Laederach Brigit 270 OLG Thun SUI 13:49:00<br />
299 53019 Majova Paulina 138 KOBRA Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 13:51:00<br />
3759 338704 Babeti N<strong>at</strong>alia 882 CAOC USA 13:53:00<br />
3943 33474 Jansson Lena 1046 Järla IFOK SWE 13:55:00<br />
1733 201868 Valonen Eila 409 KaRa FIN 13:57:00<br />
709 208931 Pozhidaeva Olga 255 Azimut RUS 13:59:00<br />
3930 413199 Caluori Doris 1032 OLC Kapre<strong>ol</strong>o SUI 14:01:00<br />
3079 37512 Strand-Karlsen Unni 565 Fredrikstad SK NOR 14:03:00<br />
2247 502356 Liim<strong>at</strong>ainen Raili 537 Riihimäen Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 14:05:00<br />
399 51900 Rosecka Alena 160 SKP Zdar nad Sazavou CZE 14:07:00<br />
1071 51583 Fantová Libuse 315 Ekonom Praha CZE 14:09:00<br />
977 2000566 Raiko Erja 289 Hyvinkään Rasti FIN 14:11:00<br />
3906 238115 Barsukova T<strong>at</strong>iana 1007 Unitex RUS 14:13:00<br />
3035 334067 Saga Anne Lise 565 Kjose IL NOR 14:15:00<br />
2523 30694 Karlsson Putkonen Pia-Lena 543 Tullinge SK SWE 14:17:00<br />
852 64088 Spycher Ursula 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 14:19:00<br />
3881 15674 Westerberg Inger 984 IF Hagen SWE 14:21:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 57<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W50 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80) (cont.)<br />
616 33983 Gipsle Inara 217 TVOC GBR 14:23:00<br />
363 46319 Knapp Elisabeth 154 OK Gittis Klosterneuburg AUT 14:25:00<br />
947 4476 Horváth Magd<strong>ol</strong>na 281 TIPO TKE HUN 14:27:00<br />
W50 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80)<br />
3004 43798 Opsahl Turid Norstad 565 Loten OL NOR 9:01:00<br />
655 24931 West Lyn 231 Essex Stragglers GBR 9:03:00<br />
937 233201 Bacanac Ljubica 279 OK DIF SCG 9:05:00<br />
769 8170 Lusková Olga 265 OK Chrastava CZE 9:07:00<br />
3268 264060 Binns Jennifer 636 LOST AUS 9:09:00<br />
2139 210282 C<strong>ol</strong>o Carmen 510 Orienteering Mezzocorona ITA 9:11:00<br />
708 900022 Petrova T<strong>at</strong>iana 255 Azimut RUS 9:13:00<br />
3206 264064 M<strong>at</strong>thews Brenda 581 LOST AUS 9:15:00<br />
2431 230066 Gjermstad Anne-Sofie 543 OK Nidarost NOR 9:17:00<br />
2797 243773 Andreassen Anne Lise 565 Sandefjord OK NOR 9:19:00<br />
2082 9107 Fejlkova Alice 488 SLAVIA Hradec Kralove CZE 9:21:00<br />
1239 351246 Hanttu Tarja 331 Rasti-Nokia FIN 9:23:00<br />
1889 307312 Suhodonova Elena 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 9:25:00<br />
801 320195 Davidsson Aira 268 Mesik FIN 9:27:00<br />
1867 57016 Koshcheeva Irina 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 9:29:00<br />
3603 230042 Balchen Elin Glad 810 Oddersjaa NOR 9:31:00<br />
3719 230006 Sagbakken Rønnaug 861 Loten O-lag NOR 9:33:00<br />
1045 7278 Bruchbacher Ilse 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 9:35:00<br />
735 1300807 Serdiuk Nadiya 261 P<strong>ol</strong>tava UKR 9:37:00<br />
2776 4550 Silvi Simonne 558 KOL BEL 9:39:00<br />
558 412861 Nenova Elka 195 Madarski Konnik Shumen BUL 9:41:00<br />
2894 26201 Galborgen Yvonne 565 Eds SK SWE 9:43:00<br />
2957 334202 Kvaal Ase 565 Verdal OK NOR 9:45:00<br />
4082 204175 Kurrle Susan 1155 Garingal Orienteers AUS 9:47:00<br />
3305 308010 Hansen Lene 657 Herlufsh<strong>ol</strong>m OK DEN 9:49:00<br />
1436 2094 Löwinger Sigrid 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 9:51:00<br />
3672 338702 K<strong>ol</strong>berg Nina 850 Tyrving NOR 9:53:00<br />
2801 334151 Øen Gerda 565 Stord NOR 9:55:00<br />
2794 334122 Alvheim Herdis 565 Fana IL SWE 9:57:00<br />
2990 231231 Nergaard Inger 565 Stokke IL NOR 9:59:00<br />
1643 252014 Laukkanen Kirsti 409 HmlTa FIN 10:01:00<br />
2941 334016 Kjemperud Aud 565 Eiker NOR 10:03:00<br />
301 53003 Vavrova Be<strong>at</strong>a 138 KOBRA Br<strong>at</strong>islava SVK 10:05:00<br />
2727 305155 Ar<strong>ol</strong>d Anne 550 OKH EST 10:07:00<br />
2803 351310 Økstad Siri 565 PWT NOR 10:09:00<br />
4049 214030 Rocha Margarida 1124 GD4C POR 10:11:00<br />
2943 42597 Klakegg Bodil 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 10:13:00<br />
3123 12058 Dahlskog Ann-Marie 566 OK Djerf SWE 10:15:00<br />
3442 2212 Möser Ingrid 731 USV TU Dresden GER 10:17:00<br />
4102 14829 de St. Croix Maureen 1184 GVOC CAN 10:19:00<br />
3808 37423 Lagerlund Marianne 925 SoIK Hellas SWE 10:21:00<br />
1527 209515 Rantio Tarja 388 HauSi FIN 10:23:00<br />
1440 2307 Tonn Gisela 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 10:25:00<br />
3457 307387 Putnovska Iveta 745 VKE SVK 10:27:00<br />
796 530319 Graf Marianne 267 OLG Pfäffikon SUI 10:29:00<br />
2201 230265 Wikstrøm Bente Tangen 523 Hein o-lag NOR 10:31:00<br />
1584 51136 Savicova Irina 401 SKV-Slovan Karlovy Vary CZE 10:33:00<br />
1894 307311 Vorobeva Tamara 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 10:35:00<br />
2216 46340 Petersson Ingrid 530 OLT Transdanubien AUT 10:37:00<br />
3281 304929 Nilsson Agneta 640 Eskilstuna OL SWE 10:39:00<br />
526 2509 Fialova Viera 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 10:41:00<br />
3480 45584 Kocsis Gyöngyi 754 ARAK HUN 10:43:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 58<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W50 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80) (cont.)<br />
2501 21069 Johansson Kristin 543 OK Dacke SWE 10:45:00<br />
428 338634 Juura Maarit 171 KanSu FIN 10:47:00<br />
814 64534 Brönnimann Hilly 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 10:49:00<br />
1904 230684 Berjoan Claudie 453 Montpellier Sport d'Orie. FRA 10:51:00<br />
836 62254 Kläy Doris 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 10:53:00<br />
2925 248427 H<strong>ol</strong>st Kari 565 Oppsal NOR 10:55:00<br />
370 205941 Ojapalo Anneli 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 10:57:00<br />
2092 11190 Billinghurst Annette 491 WCOC GBR 10:59:00<br />
256 338622 Vuorio Marja-Liisa 118 VRU Hyvinkää FIN 11:01:00<br />
3426 16821 Lindqvist Lisbeth 727 OK Löftan SWE 11:03:00<br />
2980 40516 Melbye Elle 565 Heming/Njard NOR 11:05:00<br />
1346 8954 Nýdrlová Eva 364 SK LOB Nová Paka CZE 11:07:00<br />
339 37018 Robertson Celia 144 WSX GBR 11:09:00<br />
4055 4802 Bode Veronika 1131 SC Melle 03 GER 11:11:00<br />
3806 230011 Levichevi Nadezda 922 Veresk RUS 11:13:00<br />
544 6293 Vliegen Elisabeth 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 11:15:00<br />
1043 7270 Bosina Inge 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 11:17:00<br />
3676 402324 Pallas Robyn 853 aussie kangaroos AUS 11:19:00<br />
4038 2112721 Sakai Kayoko 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 11:21:00<br />
780 8165 Ševcíková Alena 265 OK Chrastava CZE 11:23:00<br />
707 2000217 Nikitina N<strong>at</strong>alija 255 Azimut RUS 11:25:00<br />
2136 210101 Bragagna Lucia 510 Orienteering Mezzocorona ITA 11:27:00<br />
264 1300821 Gavrylenko Lidiya 121 Kiev UKR 11:29:00<br />
132 53238 Potesilova Vladimira 70 VSK MZLU Brno CZE 11:31:00<br />
86 53725 Hejzlarova Vladimira 47 OB Ceske Budejovice CZE 11:33:00<br />
2747 406021 Limberg Maire 550 ROK EST 11:35:00<br />
1301 45383 Mezo Éva 348 Baranya HUN 11:37:00<br />
3263 216713 Husen Annlou 631 Farum OK DEN 11:39:00<br />
W50 <strong>Finals</strong> C (58)<br />
49 2000198 nc Zhorina Galina 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 10:20:00<br />
1503 209534 nc Lepisto Paula 388 KangSK FIN 10:22:00<br />
1355 250518 nc Kouhar Liudmila 365 Traktor BLR 10:24:00<br />
3967 251089 nc Moosberger Esther 1063 OLG Balsthal-Gäu SUI 10:26:00<br />
1758 404005 nc Saari Marita 413 MS Parma FIN 10:28:00<br />
1558 62182 nc Peter Malfa 393 UTOE Bellinzona SUI 10:30:00<br />
3594 53457 nc Cervera MOontserr<strong>at</strong> 808 C.O.C<strong>at</strong>alunya ESP 10:32:00<br />
1222 250522 nc Rogovskaia T<strong>at</strong>iana 325 Praleska BLR 10:34:00<br />
886 238081 nc Krivousha Feoktista 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 10:36:00<br />
1345 9688 nc Kalibánová Jirina 364 SK LOB Nová Paka CZE 10:38:00<br />
1323 238319 nc Burlinova Olga 354 Csanty RUS 10:40:00<br />
3254 40572 nc Guiguet Antoinette 623 Dauphiné FRA 10:42:00<br />
3138 261523 nc Hogg Mary-Lou 566 Edmonton Overlanders CAN 10:44:00<br />
2838 334170 nc Bugge Kari 565 Verdal OK NOR 10:46:00<br />
4293 1301588 nc Privalova Lyubov 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 10:48:00<br />
3415 230349 nc Jørgensen Oddny 722 I.K.Grane NOR 10:50:00<br />
3478 46084 nc Fent Marianne 754 ARAK HUN 10:52:00<br />
1394 205847 De Masellis Giovanna 378 Semiperdo Orienteering ITA 10:54:00<br />
724 1300298 Filchenko Svitlana 261 Tnipropetrovsk UKR 10:56:00<br />
800 2003193 Rüegg Yvonne 267 OLG Pfäffikon SUI 10:58:00<br />
1348 9690 Nováková Jana 364 SK LOB Nová Paka CZE 11:00:00<br />
3440 2573 Krüger Angelika 731 USV TU Dresden GER 11:02:00<br />
994 400297 Staraite Grazina 291 OK Medeina LTU 11:04:00<br />
3273 264418 Lane Karen 636 LOST AUS 11:06:00<br />
2108 2221 Pohl Eleonore 496 USV TU Dresden GER 11:08:00<br />
1930 305608 Estorn Silvi 465 TA OK EST 11:10:00<br />
3589 257937 Pugh-Williams He<strong>at</strong>her 804 PAPO NZL 11:12:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 59<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W50 <strong>Finals</strong> C (58) (cont.)<br />
3632 230047 Liukkala Eeva-Riitta 827 Hauhon Sisu FIN 11:14:00<br />
1359 250504 Ovechkina Liubou 365 Traktor BLR 11:16:00<br />
636 63185 Keller Marianne 225 OL Regio Wil SUI 11:18:00<br />
1888 307318 Suchilova Galina 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:20:00<br />
2074 230237 Piik Raija 485 SK Vuoksi FIN 11:22:00<br />
1415 233611 Spiegl Zsuzsanna 380 SMAFC HUN 11:24:00<br />
831 413252 Härry Annerös 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:26:00<br />
1086 230125 Bakketun Marianne 316 Voss IL NOR 11:28:00<br />
4130 410371 Laiho-Heikkinen Anita 1222 Pihkanisk<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:30:00<br />
703 230312 Ip<strong>at</strong>ova Raisa 255 Azimut RUS 11:32:00<br />
1292 45499 Benga Andársné 348 Baranya HUN 11:34:00<br />
117 264459 Komyshan Jennifer 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 11:36:00<br />
711 2000108 Tretyakova T<strong>at</strong>iana 255 Azimut RUS 11:38:00<br />
2787 334144 Aasrum Else 565 Hedrum OL NOR 11:40:00<br />
4106 30351 Gabrielsson Sophia 1189 Söders SOL SWE 11:42:00<br />
435 39839 Laine Hilkka 171 AngA FIN 11:44:00<br />
1242 2000138 Nevala Sisko 331 Rasti-Nokia FIN 11:46:00<br />
3941 13753 Winnberg Ann-Britt 1045 IK Trenne SWE 11:48:00<br />
2939 229333 Jordbru Lisbeth 565 Valnesfjorf IL NOR 11:50:00<br />
1193 255894 Pallon Anu 319 JOKA EST 11:52:00<br />
597 204188 Hearn Penny 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 11:54:00<br />
4078 248800 Sanderson Annie 1152 Egmont NZL 11:56:00<br />
519 49116 C<strong>ol</strong>lienne Irma 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 11:58:00<br />
1984 333219 Kochkina T<strong>at</strong>iana 466 St.Petersburg RUS 12:00:00<br />
1204 230313 Konan Iryna 321 Standart BLR 12:02:00<br />
3207 264005 St<strong>ol</strong>tze Lyn 581 LOST AUS 12:04:00<br />
751 4631 Havlová Jaroslava 265 TJ Turnov CZE 12:06:00<br />
261 45412 Mitterer Andrea 120 Farkasret HUN 12:08:00<br />
468 237339 Kazantseva Alina 179 S<strong>ol</strong>enoid RUS 12:10:00<br />
2758 305564 Rennu Helle 550 Saku OK EST 12:12:00<br />
2744 227548 Kroon Epp 550 OK Ilves EST 12:14:00<br />
W55 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80)<br />
1802 46299 Kavecka Sona 435 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Pezinok SVK 11:40:00<br />
797 63903 Rahm Bea 267 OLG Pfäffikon SUI 11:42:00<br />
1777 9247 Kubikova Kveta 422 OK Loko Pardubice CZE 11:44:00<br />
740 37866 H<strong>ol</strong>t Judith 263 Leicestershire O C GBR 11:46:00<br />
1362 250506 Vashchenka V<strong>ol</strong>ha 365 Traktor BLR 11:48:00<br />
456 44244 Allison Judy 173 Red Roos AUS 11:50:00<br />
404 210463 Kalcich Licia 161 CAI XXX Ottobre ITA 11:52:00<br />
3005 334066 Ormberg Astrid 565 Fana IL NOR 11:54:00<br />
3874 236255 Noble Joan 982 INVOC GBR 11:56:00<br />
2278 236928 Vienanlinna Maritta 537 Turun Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:58:00<br />
1181 230306 Tyldum Marit 316 Rudsbygd IL NOR 12:00:00<br />
2875 334017 Færden Anne Marit 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 12:02:00<br />
1856 1301543 Bortnovskaya Tamara 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 12:04:00<br />
1388 238056 Rusanova Elena 375 Parus RUS 12:06:00<br />
4116 46646 Gagarin Gail 1203 CSU USA 12:08:00<br />
2443 30323 Hallsten Marion 543 Uddevalla OK SWE 12:10:00<br />
3139 355859 H<strong>ol</strong>mström Anne-Marie 566 Ik Gandvik SWE 12:12:00<br />
633 64335 Brander Maria 225 OL Regio Wil SUI 12:14:00<br />
2460 36185 Hemström Helena 543 Gävle OK SWE 12:16:00<br />
841 61990 Luder Maria 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:18:00<br />
3637 230187 Sørlien Laila 830 Hein O-lag NOR 12:20:00<br />
619 2000072 Plaude Mara 218 NSD 'Liepava' LAT 12:22:00<br />
3725 230010 Vikerhaugen Kari 861 Odal O-lag NOR 12:24:00<br />
2881 334063 Flydal Åse 565 BUL-Tromso NOR 12:26:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 60<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W55 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80) (cont.)<br />
304 2110843 Jarvenranta Pirjo 140 Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 12:28:00<br />
2142 210115 Zotta Ivana 510 Orienteering Mezzocorona ITA 12:30:00<br />
3396 11177 Ferguson Glenys 708 SROC GBR 12:32:00<br />
3199 415523 Nurminen Eija 577 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 12:34:00<br />
956 303959 Hamackova Eva 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 12:36:00<br />
1635 241346 Laine Irmeli 409 Delta FIN 12:38:00<br />
1257 12579 Gard Sue 338 Quantock orienteers GBR 12:40:00<br />
3792 302766 Danielsson Irene 909 Piteå IF SWE 12:42:00<br />
1515 10704 Nykyri Raja 388 KPV FIN 12:44:00<br />
2759 263887 Saue Anu 550 HOK EST 12:46:00<br />
2192 1300818 Ryasna Lyubov 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 12:48:00<br />
453 354048 Tarkiainen Sirpa 171 SuSe FIN 12:50:00<br />
2054 52816 F<strong>at</strong>tori Maria Cristina 481 G.S. Nordestarcento ITA 12:52:00<br />
3601 503488 Hands Sue 809 Wimborne O C GBR 12:54:00<br />
1945 305292 Mardiste Kersti 465 HARJU KEK RSK EST 12:56:00<br />
26 2000590 Bakhmurova Liudmila 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 12:58:00<br />
1148 264547 Røste Berit 316 Hein OL NOR 13:00:00<br />
2268 230260 Salonen Marja-Liisa 537 Hauhon Sisu FIN 13:02:00<br />
2979 334097 Møller Tove 565 Eiker NOR 13:04:00<br />
2901 334087 Graff-Iversen Sidsel 565 PWT NOR 13:06:00<br />
816 2003463 Eyer Be<strong>at</strong>rice 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 13:08:00<br />
2258 230251 Pesonen Vuokko 537 Navi FIN 13:10:00<br />
1495 3422 Kaski Pirjo 388 Salvi FIN 13:12:00<br />
1977 237392 Gubanova Anna 466 St.Petersburg RUS 13:14:00<br />
4051 59337 Wyder Rita 1127 OLG Thun SUI 13:16:00<br />
269 6648 Fey Clara 123 TranSilva Cluj ROM 13:18:00<br />
3108 334154 Westerheim Ann-Marie 565 Stord NOR 13:20:00<br />
778 8162 Šaffková Zuzana 265 OK Chrastava CZE 13:22:00<br />
1817 2000270 Malmsten Be<strong>at</strong>rice 436 Lynx FIN 13:24:00<br />
653 251898 Sterna Rudite 230 Sigulda LAT 13:26:00<br />
2340 11816 Bengtsson Bigge 543 Stigmännen-Karlshamns SWE 13:28:00<br />
2556 28675 Lindh<strong>ol</strong>m Inger 543 Fjäras AIK SWE 13:30:00<br />
4122 251156 Savonen Leena 1210 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 13:32:00<br />
3856 230176 Uleviciene Jur<strong>at</strong>e 969 OK Devyni LTU 13:34:00<br />
772 515012 Omová Jana 265 TJ Turnov CZE 13:36:00<br />
1684 404022 Pelt<strong>ol</strong>a K<strong>at</strong>i 409 MS Parma FIN 13:38:00<br />
2610 259473 Palm Kerstin 543 Kjula IF SWE 13:40:00<br />
3134 354084 Glans Inger 566 OK Torfinn SWE 13:42:00<br />
1272 61368 Herzig Käthi 343 OLG Kakowa SUI 13:44:00<br />
2433 30873 Graneli Ingrid 543 Haninge SOK SWE 13:46:00<br />
3526 54405 Oswald Brigit 779 OLK Piz Hasi SUI 13:48:00<br />
2270 230259 Tikka Eija 537 RaKaS FIN 13:50:00<br />
4311 19373 Svensson Gunilla 1207 Pan-Kristianstad SWE 13:52:00<br />
1470 8553 Ulehlova Ivana 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 13:54:00<br />
3703 334230 Hauger Mona 861 Brandval Kongsvinger OK NOR 13:56:00<br />
2415 16904 Eriksson Britt 543 Sala OK SWE 13:58:00<br />
1235 2000226 Sundberg Liisa 329 lynx FIN 14:00:00<br />
694 411999 Grant Julianna 254 Postas M<strong>at</strong>av SE HUN 14:02:00<br />
3843 30250 Billstam Birgitta 961 Järfälla OK SWE 14:04:00<br />
1269 2003612 Dürrenberger Ester 343 OLG Kakowa SUI 14:06:00<br />
448 338647 Seppälä Eila 171 YKV FIN 14:08:00<br />
3220 59119 Wydenkeller Ruth 592 OLG Welsikon SUI 14:10:00<br />
567 61947 Zaugg Yvette 197 OLG Säuliamt SUI 14:12:00<br />
2673 27082 Sundén Maud 543 OK Järnbärna SWE 14:14:00<br />
2915 211565 Hegdal Berit 565 Bergens Turn NOR 14:16:00<br />
2648 12293 Söderberg Lena 543 OK Skogsfalken SWE 14:18:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 61<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W55 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80)<br />
292 49821 Krizova Zdenka 135 PZR CZE 9:00:00<br />
1739 201891 Welling Marketta 409 HTH FIN 9:02:00<br />
2502 14373 Johansson Rosa 543 IK Uven SWE 9:04:00<br />
2368 247961 Blomström Eva 543 IK Stern SWE 9:06:00<br />
2203 59203 Eggli Margrit 524 Fürsten OK Ettingen SUI 9:08:00<br />
1135 331292 Lunde Astrid 316 Drangedal O-lag NOR 9:10:00<br />
2680 404235 Svärd Elisabeth 543 IFK Enskede SWE 9:12:00<br />
2742 351663 Kriks Eha 550 ROK EST 9:14:00<br />
2137 210102 Cas<strong>at</strong>ta Cristina 510 Orienteering Mezzocorona ITA 9:16:00<br />
4044 212237 Wakaume Setsuko 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 9:18:00<br />
3100 334092 Vågsnes Marit 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 9:20:00<br />
1475 209553 Alanko Eila 388 Pihkan FIN 9:22:00<br />
595 204099 Enter Mary 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 9:24:00<br />
1281 211156 Kittilsen Karin 344 Stokke IL NOR 9:26:00<br />
4310 1301591 Radzivil Ek<strong>at</strong>erina 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 9:28:00<br />
3052 334102 Simensen Inger Johanne 565 Vingelen NOR 9:30:00<br />
1632 2000587 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa 409 Hml Tarmo FIN 9:32:00<br />
3270 264410 Kullmann Rosemary 636 LOST AUS 9:34:00<br />
4043 2112561 Uem<strong>at</strong>su Yuko 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 9:36:00<br />
2044 51216 Karmazínová Ivana 479 VSK Slavia TU Liberec CZE 9:38:00<br />
3419 230353 Torbjørnsen Aud 722 I.K.Grane NOR 9:40:00<br />
2328 14015 Axenborg Inga-Lisa 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 9:42:00<br />
588 2112396 Ropponen Sirkka 207 Savon Rasti FIN 9:44:00<br />
3697 230190 Børresen Rønnaug 861 Brandval Kongsvinger OK NOR 9:46:00<br />
1275 63101 Huguenin Ruth 343 OLG Kakowa SUI 9:48:00<br />
437 338641 Mäkelä Oivi 171 SuSe FIN 9:50:00<br />
2954 334169 Kristoffersen Eli 565 Verdal OK NOR 9:52:00<br />
1870 250819 Kuntsevich Galina 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 9:54:00<br />
2756 218304 Prans Leili 550 OK Ilves EST 9:56:00<br />
1953 227570 Raadla Anne 465 HOOLER EST 9:58:00<br />
320 338625 Lakkala Kaisu 143 Saloisten Reipas FIN 10:00:00<br />
2551 230100 Lillealtern Kari 543 SK Freidig NOR 10:02:00<br />
3630 230050 Yttervik Gerd 825 Lia NOR 10:04:00<br />
929 504185 Mineeva Ljudmila 277 INUS FIN 10:06:00<br />
3750 33229 Wren Jenny 873 Border Liners GBR 10:08:00<br />
451 338648 Soikkeli Orvokki 171 JRV FIN 10:10:00<br />
1479 10009 Esk<strong>ol</strong>a Marjaana 388 Salvi FIN 10:12:00<br />
1666 252946 Mäntytörmä Eila 409 HmlTa FIN 10:14:00<br />
1976 237333 Grigoryeva Lubov 466 Moscow RUS 10:16:00<br />
2701 354934 Walltin Karin 543 Östersunds OK SWE 10:18:00<br />
1535 61799 Stoor Anne 388 KoS FIN 10:20:00<br />
3283 230333 Bredland Else Margrethe 643 Søgne og Songdalen OK NOR 10:22:00<br />
2522 28305 Karlsson Lisbeth 543 Vaggeryds SOK SWE 10:24:00<br />
2276 230252 Venäläinen Kaija 537 Valkeakosken Haka FIN 10:26:00<br />
766 8209 Kvapilová Helena 265 OK Chrastava CZE 10:28:00<br />
3395 12314 Denmark Susan 708 SROC GBR 10:30:00<br />
601 204258 Meeking Libby 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 10:32:00<br />
1865 250830 Kashperskaia Olga 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 10:34:00<br />
181 202073 Olsen Birgit 99 Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 10:36:00<br />
3279 304922 Liss Kerstin 640 Eskilstuna OL SWE 10:38:00<br />
3446 59022 Meister Liana 732 LLC Davos SUI 10:40:00<br />
2554 10302 Lindgren Margareta 543 Värend GN SWE 10:42:00<br />
861 252749 Zürcher Susanna 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 10:44:00<br />
3345 59045 Müller Gerda 680 SV Mörlenbach GER 10:46:00<br />
777 8158 Vokálová Pavla 265 OK Chrastava CZE 10:48:00<br />
2741 354089 Kivila Kaie 550 OK Ilves EST 10:50:00<br />
981 222979 Hegedüs Ágnes 290 Bimahev HUN 10:52:00<br />
2030 54491 Santoro Claire 471 OL Regio Wil SUI 10:54:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 62<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W55 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80) (cont.)<br />
1543 25754 Carlsson Anngerd 391 Gällstad IF SWE 10:56:00<br />
3591 35535 Chalopin C<strong>at</strong>herine 807 ADOC FRA 10:58:00<br />
266 401344 Mawby Gillian 122 Eborienteers GBR 11:00:00<br />
167 2110792 Jørgensen Anne karin 84 Grimstadveteranene NOR 11:02:00<br />
1566 63042 Siegenthaler Grete 393 OLG Skandia SUI 11:04:00<br />
1080 51799 Stehnová Hana 315 Kotlarka Praha CZE 11:06:00<br />
1168 331674 Stang Marta 316 Hein OL NOR 11:08:00<br />
3222 230336 Elfving Stina 593 Byåsen IL NOR 11:10:00<br />
3606 230060 Tyssø Veslemøy 810 Oddersjaa NOR 11:12:00<br />
1531 2657 Ryynänen Eliisa 388 Pihkan FIN 11:14:00<br />
38 238476 Markova T<strong>at</strong>iana 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 11:16:00<br />
3822 25187 Sellgren Marianne 937 Sigtuna OK SWE 11:18:00<br />
3097 334078 Ursin Nora 565 Fossum IF NOR 11:20:00<br />
1686 205937 Pitkänen Eila 409 SK Vuoksi FIN 11:22:00<br />
979 45481 Biró Aletta 290 Bimahev HUN 11:24:00<br />
1445 338664 Timenes Anne Marie 384 Hadeland OL NOR 11:26:00<br />
701 230311 Fedorova Antonina 255 Azimut RUS 11:28:00<br />
2590 10728 Nilsson Ingalill 543 Stigmännen-Karlshamns SWE 11:30:00<br />
2316 16669 Andersson Gunilla 543 OK Dacke SWE 11:32:00<br />
3433 87038 Horv<strong>at</strong>i Ildiko 728 Tyrving NOR 11:34:00<br />
3493 216816 Stewart Joanna 758 Auckland OC NZL 11:36:00<br />
1512 354049 Mononen Ritva 388 HlS FIN 11:38:00<br />
W55 <strong>Finals</strong> C (104)<br />
549 nc Nylund Marlene 194 IK Falken FIN 10:15:00<br />
3081 334188 nc Sundby Brit 565 Sandefjord OK NOR 10:17:00<br />
1150 230149 nc Rise Elisabeth 316 Hein OL NOR 10:19:00<br />
1975 333220 nc Fokina Zoya 466 Moscow RUS 10:21:00<br />
2507 304077 nc Jonsson Birgitta 543 Kjula IF SWE 10:23:00<br />
2863 334190 nc Eliassen Sissel 565 Sandefjord OK NOR 10:25:00<br />
53 335862 nc Nordqvist Kaarina 22 Espoon Akilles FIN 10:27:00<br />
1255 10961 nc Mitchell Diana 335 Border Liners GBR 10:29:00<br />
1658 252025 nc Lukkarinen Riitta 409 SK Pohjant. FIN 10:31:00<br />
2891 334046 nc Furuh<strong>ol</strong>t Anne 565 Byasen NOR 10:33:00<br />
3217 64504 nc Altenburger Heidi 592 OLG Welsikon SUI 10:35:00<br />
1149 219769 nc Ringheim Marta 316 Voss IL NOR 10:37:00<br />
1811 230156 nc Kämäräinen Helena 436 LS-37 FIN 10:39:00<br />
1389 2000077 nc Ashead K<strong>at</strong>hleen 377 PTOC USA 10:41:00<br />
1509 209559 nc Luoma Helena 388 Pihkan FIN 10:43:00<br />
1937 305104 nc Kaasik Tiiu 465 ILVES EST 10:45:00<br />
4053 25033 nc Fritzell Lena 1128 IF Rigor SWE 10:47:00<br />
2807 338679 nc Bakken Eli R. 565 Eiker OL NOR 10:49:00<br />
3717 242492 nc Råberg Lotta 861 OK Tyr SWE 10:51:00<br />
3164 28294 nc Ljungström Inger 566 OK Djerf SWE 10:53:00<br />
3618 33326 nc Godfree Liz 814 Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 10:55:00<br />
648 7591 nc Rombout Annie 229 Tr<strong>ol</strong> BEL 10:57:00<br />
3544 28719 nc Modig Karin 788 Frosta OK SWE 10:59:00<br />
3730 34299 nc Bonnaud Rose-Avril 865 ALCO St. Priest FRA 11:01:00<br />
2953 334208 nc Kringstad Gulla 565 Bergens Turn NOR 11:03:00<br />
3276 52392 nc Gustafsson Karin 638 Strängnäs-Malmby OL SWE 11:05:00<br />
1699 201821 Reinikainen Pirjo 409 HTH FIN 11:07:00<br />
1876 307309 Malinkina N<strong>at</strong>alia 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:09:00<br />
1996 238332 Loiko Zinaida 466 OK Belarus BLR 11:11:00<br />
2828 209189 Bråthen Inger-Lise 565 Sarpsborg OL NOR 11:13:00<br />
1216 2000536 Heinonen Leena 324 Keravan Urheilij<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:15:00<br />
35 238020 Lokhanskaya Lidia 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 11:17:00<br />
618 2000258 Kraze Anfiza 218 Zala Paparde LAT 11:19:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 63<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W55 <strong>Finals</strong> C (104) (cont.)<br />
2857 334044 Eggen Kirsten 565 Fana IL NOR 11:21:00<br />
1341 216748 Krzywinski Eva 363 Bergens TF NOR 11:23:00<br />
2163 37701 Vahu Evi 512 OK Orion EST 11:25:00<br />
2970 230340 Lund Torill 565 Skaukamer<strong>at</strong>ene OL NOR 11:27:00<br />
1893 307305 V<strong>ol</strong>odina Zinaida 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:29:00<br />
3462 230038 Dudelzak Yvette 746 Lev Hasharon ISR 11:31:00<br />
3670 338701 Kilset Karin 850 Tyrving NOR 11:33:00<br />
3977 1300208 Avramenko Lyudmila 1069 Carnika UKR 11:35:00<br />
1816 320006 Malm Raija 436 LTH FIN 11:37:00<br />
3515 412228 Glinska Barbara 773 UNTS W-wa POL 11:39:00<br />
3569 31028 Gouyer Therese 796 O.P.A. Montigny FRA 11:41:00<br />
3243 210579 Viti Maria Silvia 612 Mezzaluna ITA 11:43:00<br />
1670 64842 Miettinen Synnöve 409 HS FIN 11:45:00<br />
2987 334048 N<strong>at</strong>aas Kari 565 Bergens TF NOR 11:47:00<br />
2190 1300816 Otreshko N<strong>at</strong>aliya 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 11:49:00<br />
803 233530 Gombköto Zsuzsa 269 Pápai SE. HUN 11:51:00<br />
964 52594 Ohnoutkova Ludmila 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 11:53:00<br />
1397 7566 Lin Fiorella 378 Semiperdo Orienteering ITA 11:55:00<br />
3896 407141 Ellekilde Kirsten 997 HSOK DEN 11:57:00<br />
1718 403138 Sane Anneli 409 HS FIN 11:59:00<br />
876 2000559 Babina Valentina 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 12:01:00<br />
2576 230089 Musum Åse Eng 543 OL Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 12:03:00<br />
1092 230127 Bjerva Ellen 316 Drangedal O-lag NOR 12:05:00<br />
2388 12207 Carlsson Margret 543 OK Skogsfalken SWE 12:07:00<br />
998 235523 Sands Car<strong>ol</strong> 295 BAOC GBR 12:09:00<br />
4000 222829 Gheuca Mariana 1090 Mentor Silva ROM 12:11:00<br />
3688 230196 Viitala Pirjo 857 Turun Metsänkävijät FIN 12:13:00<br />
305 2112295 Kastemaa Tuuli 140 Hirvensalon Heitto FIN 12:15:00<br />
120 402341 McGarva Janelle 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 12:17:00<br />
2645 14102 Sandberg Barbro 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 12:19:00<br />
3571 34844 Simonet Marie 797 OPA Montigny FRA 12:21:00<br />
1172 230303 Straume Brit S<strong>ol</strong>berg 316 Drangedal O-lag NOR 12:23:00<br />
3364 2044 Weber Monika 692 Post SV Dresden GER 12:25:00<br />
1140 230141 Odden Marit 316 Drangedal O-lag NOR 12:27:00<br />
1477 209570 Enlund Lilian 388 Botnia FIN 12:29:00<br />
1506 354045 Lindsten Ulla 388 Lynx FIN 12:31:00<br />
342 50365 Smith Ann 144 EBOR GBR 12:33:00<br />
970 45420 Kardos Rozsa 286 Orvosegyetem HUN 12:35:00<br />
431 338637 K<strong>at</strong>ajisto Raili 171 KanSu FIN 12:37:00<br />
2448 28667 Hansson Anna-Lis 543 Pan-Kristianstad SWE 12:39:00<br />
403 210124 Gr<strong>at</strong>ton Don<strong>at</strong>ella 161 CAI XXX Ottobre ITA 12:41:00<br />
1727 201774 Tupitsa Mirjami 409 Jyry FIN 12:43:00<br />
3417 230348 Svensson Lone 722 I.K.Grane NOR 12:45:00<br />
462 230169 Unno Tomiko 176 Japan4 JPN 12:47:00<br />
3251 308075 Christiansen Gerda 620 Tisvilde Hegn OK DEN 12:49:00<br />
45 237284 Stroganova Elena 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 12:51:00<br />
2923 789002 H<strong>ol</strong>e Astri Ese 565 Bergens TF NOR 12:53:00<br />
2962 334174 Kvam Anne Margrethe 565 Verdal OK NOR 12:55:00<br />
2176 43862 Jacobs Marsha 516 BAOC USA 12:57:00<br />
620 2004414 Badarau-Heikkilä Gloria 219 OK Muurla FIN 12:59:00<br />
1677 59197 Ovaskainen Sinikka 409 HS FIN 13:01:00<br />
2172 7117 Pfeiffer Rose-Marie 513 LZ Omaha AUT 13:03:00<br />
1353 2000134 Kandr<strong>at</strong>syeva T<strong>at</strong>siana 365 Traktor BLR 13:05:00<br />
1801 416515 Franova Marie 435 Sok<strong>ol</strong> Pezinok SVK 13:07:00<br />
764 8242 Kubíková Helena 265 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE 13:09:00<br />
917 305303 Virkepuu Juta 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 13:11:00<br />
2568 25513 M<strong>at</strong>tsson Birgitta 543 OK Roslagen SWE 13:13:00<br />
3948 333774 Buckley Margaret 1052 Lakeland OC GBR 13:15:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 64<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W55 <strong>Finals</strong> C (104) (cont.)<br />
1868 250721 Kozharskaya Larisa 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 13:17:00<br />
1170 230160 Steen Margit Ryen 316 Bo O-Lag NOR 13:19:00<br />
161 233599 Kiss-Ferencz Eva 80 RTF DSE HUN 13:21:00<br />
1743 207924 Berzupe Vilhelmine 411 VIDZEME LAT 13:23:00<br />
2129 64342 Turku Kaija 507 HS Ogeli FIN 13:25:00<br />
3714 22656 Persson Lena 861 IFK Moras OK SWE 13:27:00<br />
1279 211153 Brynhildsen Margaretha 344 Stokke IL NOR 13:29:00<br />
1809 900032 Kanerva Marja 436 Rasti Jyry FIN 13:31:00<br />
3701 230012 Granlund Wenche 861 Odal O-lag NOR 13:33:00<br />
2845 230118 Dahl Reidun 565 Skaukamer<strong>at</strong>ene OL NOR 13:35:00<br />
3024 40416 Repvik Kirsten 565 Byasen NOR 13:37:00<br />
3075 334059 Stenseth Anne 565 Byasen NOR 13:39:00<br />
2619 38367 Persson Marianne 543 IFK Enskede SWE 13:41:00<br />
W60 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80)<br />
3776 16116 Grönvall Eleonor 894 KFUM Örebro SWE 11:48:00<br />
2669 25120 Stenström Birgitta 543 Vänersborgs SK SWE 11:50:00<br />
3014 334025 Røe Liv 565 Rudsbygd IL NOR 11:52:00<br />
2693 14570 Tisell Birgit 543 IK Stern SWE 11:54:00<br />
2271 238942 Torp Tytti 537 Helsingin Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:56:00<br />
2632 230081 Ravnsborg Sissel 543 Wing OK NOR 11:58:00<br />
2616 19998 Persson Britten 543 Finspangs SOK SWE 12:00:00<br />
1144 230145 Prestrud Bjørg 316 Rudsbygd IL NOR 12:02:00<br />
2539 17229 Larsson Margareta 543 OK Njudung SWE 12:04:00<br />
168 2004436 Fridén Brit 86 OL Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 12:06:00<br />
1671 252938 Mikkonen Ritva 409 EsSu FIN 12:08:00<br />
1622 7393 Ket<strong>ol</strong>a Paula 409 LoJa FIN 12:10:00<br />
759 8152 Kasková Eva 265 OK Chrastava CZE 12:12:00<br />
2643 14421 Samuelsson Lilian 543 Kungälvs OK SWE 12:14:00<br />
2487 14289 Johansson Ann-Britt 543 IK Stern SWE 12:16:00<br />
1746 247602 Siika Sarma 411 KSK.LV LAT 12:18:00<br />
2968 42598 Lome-Hagman Ingrid 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 12:20:00<br />
3029 334080 Rogstad Astri 565 Fossum IF NOR 12:22:00<br />
1041 7266 Bonek Anneliese 312 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Wien AUT 12:24:00<br />
153 6384 Michel Birgitt 78 TV Jahn W<strong>ol</strong>fsburg GER 12:26:00<br />
166 550943 Horntvedt Liv 84 Grimstadveteranene NOR 12:28:00<br />
2272 230250 Tulokas Tuula 537 Suomusjärven Sisu FIN 12:30:00<br />
993 303254 Skaisgiryte Ona 291 OK Medeina LTU 12:32:00<br />
2547 263383 Löfkvist Margareta 543 Bjursas OK SWE 12:34:00<br />
2574 263335 Moselius Ing-Marie 543 Stora Tuna IK SWE 12:36:00<br />
401 210119 Brearley Anne 161 CAI XXX Ottobre ITA 12:38:00<br />
2242 230289 Kontio Pirkko-Liisa 537 Turun Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 12:40:00<br />
3850 16118 Arlebo Birgitta 966 KFUM Örebro orientering SWE 12:42:00<br />
3121 404101 Carlsson Marga 566 OK Djerf SWE 12:44:00<br />
2535 334008 Langseth Gerd 543 Larvik OK NOR 12:46:00<br />
486 2110874 Varis Tuula 183 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura FIN 12:48:00<br />
2105 1902 Conrad Erika 496 USV TU Dresden GER 12:50:00<br />
2516 19116 Karlsson Birgitta 543 OK Orinto SWE 12:52:00<br />
521 502347 Deffense Monique 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 12:54:00<br />
1491 10733 Kaasalainen Tuula 388 SuSe FIN 12:56:00<br />
2684 28463 Svensson Gunnel 543 IK Ymer Boras SWE 12:58:00<br />
1089 230126 Bekkelund Birgitte 316 Royken OL NOR 13:00:00<br />
2555 14287 Lindhe Ulla 543 IK Stern SWE 13:02:00<br />
484 2110630 Tanska Eeva 183 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura FIN 13:04:00<br />
3586 33336 Pyrah Eleanor 803 ESOC GBR 13:06:00<br />
3755 11751 Laird Anita 879 Border Liners GBR 13:08:00<br />
1006 3255 Syväterä Hillevi 303 RiSu FIN 13:10:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 65<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W60 <strong>Finals</strong> A (80) (cont.)<br />
2883 334179 Forberg Tea 565 Rond NOR 13:12:00<br />
1138 230139 Nordeng Oddbjørg 316 Rudsbygd IL NOR 13:14:00<br />
1418 13911 Byström Berit 381 OK Virdama SWE 13:16:00<br />
3392 15139 Cooper Monika 708 SYO GBR 13:18:00<br />
1551 62586 Brand Edith 393 OLG Bern SUI 13:20:00<br />
2984 236944 Mikkelsen Torill Nebell 565 BOS NOR 13:22:00<br />
971 41277 Duncan Charlotte 287 Sarum GBR 13:24:00<br />
1517 10722 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa 388 Salvi FIN 13:26:00<br />
361 6968 Cser Borbala 153 Sopron HUN 13:28:00<br />
2324 30333 Appelgren Bibbi 543 Mariestads FK SWE 13:30:00<br />
2579 42000 Näslund Laila 543 Timra SOK SWE 13:32:00<br />
1755 246745 Kemppi Tuula 413 MS Parma FIN 13:34:00<br />
2774 12592 Svensson Gullevi 556 Skogslöparna SWE 13:36:00<br />
2240 230298 Karvinen Tuulikki 537 Helsingin Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 13:38:00<br />
3190 29534 Sahlberg Gun Inger 567 Langhundra IF SWE 13:40:00<br />
42 238055 Ryazanskaya T<strong>at</strong>iana 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 13:42:00<br />
695 4493 Korik Vera 254 Postas M<strong>at</strong>av SE HUN 13:44:00<br />
2348 246573 Berge K<strong>at</strong>harina 543 SPK Freidig NOR 13:46:00<br />
2494 205045 Johansson Inga 543 Nyköpings OK SWE 13:48:00<br />
1267 259276 Kvaal Torid 341 Freidig NOR 13:50:00<br />
2500 18425 Johansson Kerstin 543 Markbygdens OK SWE 13:52:00<br />
572 231213 Lindløv Inger 198 OK Moss NOR 13:54:00<br />
952 202050 Jørgensen Inge 284 OK Roskilde DEN 13:56:00<br />
1845 201003 Liepa Maira 444 Jumprava LAT 13:58:00<br />
2562 16823 Lundström Marie-Louise 543 OK Löftan SWE 14:00:00<br />
2898 334147 Glendrange Haldis 565 Stavanger OK NOR 14:02:00<br />
2459 15414 Hellman Ulla 543 Sundsvals OK SWE 14:04:00<br />
2877 334071 Feiring Liv 565 Hamar OK NOR 14:06:00<br />
1678 415567 Pa<strong>at</strong>ero Leena 409 EsSu FIN 14:08:00<br />
2157 36600 Rebane Viiu 512 OK Orion EST 14:10:00<br />
516 50306 Laugen Kari Timenes 191 Imås IL NOR 14:12:00<br />
2301 25270 Svendsen Torill 540 OK Lunds SWE 14:14:00<br />
2652 226999 Schedwin Christina 543 FK Herkules SWE 14:16:00<br />
2401 19854 Ehn Maria 543 Tullinge SK SWE 14:18:00<br />
3126 261510 Ellis Margaret 566 Grvanncouver OClub CAN 14:20:00<br />
3431 415555 H<strong>ol</strong>mboe Siri 728 Tyrving NOR 14:22:00<br />
2021 211580 Vershinina Galina 466 Kirov RUS 14:24:00<br />
1796 992444 Crawford Sharon 433 RMOC - Rocky Mountain USA 14:26:00<br />
W60 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80)<br />
2503 44008 Johansson Rose-Marie 543 FK Friskus-Vaberg SWE 9:01:00<br />
3614 204560 Finlayson Helen 814 Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 9:03:00<br />
1782 10844 Cleary Trina 423 Three Rock OC (3ROC) IRL 9:05:00<br />
569 308936 H<strong>ol</strong>m Tove 198 OK Moss NOR 9:07:00<br />
3012 334181 Raadal Else Lerche 565 Fana IL NOR 9:09:00<br />
3357 64641 Ruegsegger Emma 688 OLK Rafzerfeld SUI 9:11:00<br />
2353 10316 Bergstrand Eva 543 Värend GN SWE 9:13:00<br />
2946 262677 Klovning Eli 565 Porsgrunn NOR 9:15:00<br />
3091 334109 Totland Audny 565 Fana IL NOR 9:17:00<br />
3212 63193 Frei Elsbeth 587 OLC Winterthur SUI 9:19:00<br />
192 202163 Rhodes Ruth 108 Southdowns GBR 9:21:00<br />
2848 334019 Døhlen Inger 565 Raumar NOR 9:23:00<br />
178 2004435 Haarala Hellevi 97 Liperin Taimi FIN 9:25:00<br />
2370 30794 Bogeman Margareta 543 Mullsjö SOK SWE 9:27:00<br />
366 354051 Kyyrönen Paula 155 Rajamäen Rykmentti FIN 9:29:00<br />
2403 10291 Ek Anna-Christine 543 Nyköpings OK SWE 9:31:00<br />
2658 230091 Skjøtskift Gerd Karin 543 OK Nidarost NOR 9:33:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 66<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W60 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80) (cont.)<br />
115 44142 Ingwersen Ann 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 9:35:00<br />
2321 6486 Andersson Siw 543 Degerfors OK SWE 9:37:00<br />
857 62450 Tantanini Margrit 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 9:39:00<br />
3055 334200 Sjonnesen Anne Tuveng 565 Nittedal OL NOR 9:41:00<br />
1688 201897 Puhakka Sisko 409 HTH FIN 9:43:00<br />
2362 230064 Bjørseth Karen M 543 Bodo Omegn IF NOR 9:45:00<br />
3553 307852 Haslinger Elsbeth 791 OL Brütten SUI 9:47:00<br />
1459 8549 Krtenska Leontina 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 9:49:00<br />
1616 305765 Kaarnijärvi Marja 409 KangSK FIN 9:51:00<br />
2931 334192 Ingvaldsen Marit 565 Bergens Turn NOR 9:53:00<br />
1246 2000039 Rintanen Pirkko 331 Rasti-Nokia FIN 9:55:00<br />
2866 334138 Engdal Olsen Asbjørg 565 Wing OK NOR 9:57:00<br />
2029 61331 Bieri Rös 471 Züri Nord SUI 9:59:00<br />
3171 230103 M<strong>at</strong>tsson Gun-Britt 566 Kimito SF FIN 10:01:00<br />
3179 18443 Porteous Liz 566 Vandrarringen SWE 10:03:00<br />
3310 207205 Faulkner Trish 659 Papo NZL 10:05:00<br />
1154 230151 Rohjell Inger 316 Byasen IL NOR 10:07:00<br />
847 62190 Mumprecht Ursula 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 10:09:00<br />
2698 230109 Vigander Kristin 543 Fossum IF NOR 10:11:00<br />
2846 334233 Dahlen Elin 565 Gjo-Vard NOR 10:13:00<br />
824 62154 Frauchiger Marianne 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 10:15:00<br />
2921 334032 Hodnekvam Kjellaug 565 Bergens TF NOR 10:17:00<br />
2960 334002 Kvaase Inger Elisabeth 565 Baekkelaget NOR 10:19:00<br />
3088 334081 Tho Kjersti 565 Stabaek IF NOR 10:21:00<br />
3105 334056 Vråle Gry Bruland 565 IF Sturla NOR 10:23:00<br />
2505 263711 Johansson Sonia 543 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 10:25:00<br />
3038 601203 Sandelien Sidsel 565 Heming/Njard NOR 10:27:00<br />
1826 302877 Seitajoki-Finnilä Ulla 436 Rasti Jyry FIN 10:29:00<br />
2806 246831 Bakke Kirsten 565 Gjovard NOR 10:31:00<br />
571 308935 Jakobsen Tordis Rytter 198 OK Moss NOR 10:33:00<br />
1556 62540 Näf Heidi 393 OLV Langenthal SUI 10:35:00<br />
2476 27601 Jacobsson Caje 543 IF Thor SWE 10:37:00<br />
2035 338666 Hurskainen Seija 474 Valkeakosken Haka FIN 10:39:00<br />
2832 403055 Brekke Marith 565 Hamar OK NOR 10:41:00<br />
1548 262662 Ekman Birgit 391 Ulricehamns OK SWE 10:43:00<br />
538 49034 Rennotte Manon 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 10:45:00<br />
3073 208946 Steinsh<strong>ol</strong>t Svanhild 565 Toten-Tr<strong>ol</strong>l, OL NOR 10:47:00<br />
3372 408500 Crawshaw Irene 699 Manchester District GBR 10:49:00<br />
1855 307306 Bezymyannaya Liubov 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 10:51:00<br />
2874 334079 Fanuelsen Brynhild Ursin 565 Fossum IF NOR 10:53:00<br />
2998 334027 Olaisen Sissel 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 10:55:00<br />
3873 350371 Rankin Gloria 981 Ottawa OC CAN 10:57:00<br />
514 46606 Spriggs Robin 190 Ugly Gully AUS 10:59:00<br />
1262 5432 Wagner Elfi 339 N<strong>at</strong>urfreunde Linz AUT 11:01:00<br />
2573 306992 M<strong>ol</strong>inder Anita 543 Fagersta OK SWE 11:03:00<br />
2261 230249 Puro-Salomaa Pirkko 537 Turun Suunistaj<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:05:00<br />
829 62945 Grüniger Hilda 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:07:00<br />
3155 18444 Kjellman Eva 566 Vandrarringen SWE 11:09:00<br />
915 305223 Vanaveski Ilona 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 11:11:00<br />
546 2110648 Backman Mona 194 IK Falken FIN 11:13:00<br />
1960 263893 Viilma Malle 465 HOOLER EST 11:15:00<br />
357 560408 Ohramaa Tuula 150 Rasti-Jyry FIN 11:17:00<br />
2830 891043 Bræck Hanne 565 Kongsberg OL NOR 11:19:00<br />
4137 10818 O'Neill Jean 212 Fingal Orienteers IRL 11:21:00<br />
1626 218383 Kokkonen Riitta 409 EsSu FIN 11:23:00<br />
810 63065 Althaus Theres 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:25:00<br />
1426 25599 Rangert Britt 381 Vaxjö AIS SWE 11:27:00<br />
3761 14291 Forsell Pirozzi Britt 883 Lunds OK SWE 11:29:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 67<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W60 <strong>Finals</strong> B (80) (cont.)<br />
2283 19601 Börjesson Barbro 540 Sigtuna OK SWE 11:31:00<br />
2594 25021 Nord Ethel 543 Lindbygdens OK SWE 11:33:00<br />
1367 670923 Venhauer Dietlinde 369 OLCU Viktring AUT 11:35:00<br />
754 8151 Horcíková Marie 265 OK Chrastava CZE 11:37:00<br />
1108 330766 Gullaksen Gerd 316 Ostmarka OK NOR 11:39:00<br />
W60 <strong>Finals</strong> C (89)<br />
3644 14595 nc Parkner Birgitta 835 OK Landehof SWE 9:01:00<br />
1813 2000089 nc Linnakoski Aune 436 SalVil FIN 9:03:00<br />
2411 230062 nc Engen Randi 543 OK Nidarost NOR 9:05:00<br />
1036 32899 nc Fletcher Clare 311 Brist<strong>ol</strong> Orienteering Klub GBR 9:07:00<br />
2879 334096 nc Fl<strong>at</strong>a Karin 565 Eiker NOR 9:09:00<br />
3572 34846 nc Testoud Madeleine 797 OPA Montigny FRA 9:11:00<br />
539 49001 nc Schumaker Marlène 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 9:13:00<br />
2525 230061 nc Kiste Randi 543 OK Nidarost NOR 9:15:00<br />
2446 40414 nc Hamilton Marianne 543 Enebybergs IF SWE 9:17:00<br />
3669 41304 nc Thomas Sally 848 BOK GBR 9:19:00<br />
1947 305021 nc Meier Malle 465 HOOLER EST 9:21:00<br />
1505 10663 nc Lindblom Irmeli 388 Salvi FIN 9:23:00<br />
1932 305243 nc Ilves Viivi 465 JOHVIKAS EST 9:25:00<br />
2785 334010 nc Aas Marit 565 Toten-Tr<strong>ol</strong>l, OL NOR 9:27:00<br />
2491 216343 nc Johansson Gunbritt 543 Andrarums IF SWE 9:29:00<br />
1421 13913 nc Gustafsson S<strong>ol</strong>-Britt 381 OK Virdama SWE 9:31:00<br />
817 63032 nc Egli Dora 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 9:33:00<br />
2651 38642 nc Sönsteröd Ulla 543 SOK 68 SWE 9:35:00<br />
152 1754 nc Laugwitz Hannelore 78 USC Magdeburg GER 9:37:00<br />
1390 7020 nc Neuburger Nancy 377 PTOC USA 9:39:00<br />
187 202169 nc Hooper Bridget 108 Southdowns GBR 9:41:00<br />
362 45462 nc Cser Krisztina 153 GOD HUN 9:43:00<br />
24 237307 nc Alkhazashvili N<strong>at</strong>ella 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 9:45:00<br />
2305 230071 nc Aalde Eva 543 SPK Freidig NOR 9:47:00<br />
108 260217 nc Bowman Sue 65 Octavian Droobers GBR 9:49:00<br />
3721 44485 nc Stam Siv 861 Säterbygdens OK SWE 9:51:00<br />
3464 368841 nc Kozer Andra 746 Lev Hasharon ISR 9:53:00<br />
1608 7352 nc Isoherranen Kaarina 409 HS FIN 9:55:00<br />
1858 307310 nc Desinova Irina 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 9:57:00<br />
2373 38865 Borg Inger 543 Gävle OK SWE 9:59:00<br />
1184 230308 Wiberg Kari Margrete 316 Drangedal O-lag NOR 10:01:00<br />
143 53532 Provaznikova Sv<strong>at</strong>ava 76 SOKOL Troja CZE 10:03:00<br />
499 6391 Haufe Heiderose 186 HSG Turbine Zittau GER 10:05:00<br />
124 204083 Tarr Janet 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 10:07:00<br />
890 2000284 Parkhacheva Nadezhda 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 10:09:00<br />
3453 238952 Abächerli Erika 743 Olk Giswil SUI 10:11:00<br />
459 230165 Aragaki Junko 176 Japan4 JPN 10:13:00<br />
750 8212 F<strong>ol</strong>prechtová Marie 265 TJ Turnov CZE 10:15:00<br />
2586 25912 Nilsson Berit 543 Markaryds FK SWE 10:17:00<br />
2351 11835 Bergkvist Ulla 543 Stigmännen-Karlshamns SWE 10:19:00<br />
3380 203344 Sowood Adrienne 699 Manchester District GBR 10:21:00<br />
2341 29487 Bengtsson Kerstin 543 Motala AIF SWE 10:23:00<br />
1437 2096 Lekauskas Bärbl 383 SSV Planeta Radebeul GER 10:25:00<br />
2393 42903 Dahlström Gudrun 543 Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK SWE 10:27:00<br />
605 204030 Sheahan Jenny 212 Aussie Kangaroos AUS 10:29:00<br />
1037 203183 Walker P<strong>at</strong>ricia 311 Brist<strong>ol</strong> Orienteering Klub GBR 10:31:00<br />
1655 64826 Lindeman Gunnel 409 HS FIN 10:33:00<br />
699 4492 Schell Erzsébet 254 Postas M<strong>at</strong>av SE HUN 10:35:00<br />
3348 1852 Jahn Trudi 681 Braunschweiger MTV GER 10:37:00<br />
3772 338729 Andresen Maija 893 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 10:39:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 68<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W60 <strong>Finals</strong> C (89) (cont.)<br />
685 2033 M<strong>at</strong>tick Heidrun 248 PTSV Dresden GER 10:41:00<br />
390 262376 Ramhult Elisabeth 156 FK Friskus Varberg SWE 10:43:00<br />
3461 230025 Da-Costa Beck Roni 746 Emek Yizrael ISR 10:45:00<br />
973 203326 Hart P<strong>at</strong> 287 Sarum GBR 10:47:00<br />
3160 204609 Larsson Ing-Mari 566 OK Löftan SWE 10:49:00<br />
1467 8288 Strojsova Jaroslava 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 10:51:00<br />
742 261204 Middleton Christine 263 Leicestershire O C GBR 10:53:00<br />
1129 331295 Lande Bjørg 316 Bo O-Lag NOR 10:55:00<br />
2360 214392 Björkman Ann Britt 543 Kungälvs OK SWE 10:57:00<br />
555 412735 Kirilova Vyara 195 Madarski Konnik Shumen BUL 10:59:00<br />
2824 217734 Bjordal Lise 565 Oppsal NOR 11:01:00<br />
2007 238454 Rodnyanskaya Nina 466 Moscow RUS 11:03:00<br />
2852 334117 Dybvik Berit 565 S<strong>ol</strong>id IL NOR 11:05:00<br />
3724 230015 Thorsberg Ase Karin 861 Brandval Kongsvinger OK SWE 11:07:00<br />
763 51214 Krausová Marie 265 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE 11:09:00<br />
3232 338683 Mäkinen Pirjo 598 Mesikämmenet ry FIN 11:11:00<br />
2659 28469 Skoglund Kristina 543 SoIK Hellas SWE 11:13:00<br />
781 8211 Šlézrová Eva 265 TJ Turnov CZE 11:15:00<br />
1934 305244 Jundas Anne 465 JOHVIKAS EST 11:17:00<br />
2418 230073 Eskerud Berit 543 Lillehammer OK NOR 11:19:00<br />
1174 330740 Sveberg Ella 316 Verdal OK NOR 11:21:00<br />
4322 6689 G<strong>ol</strong>den Aase Tove 1257 none NOR 11:23:00<br />
1229 416696 Simon Krisztina 326 Compass ROM 11:25:00<br />
1884 307308 Shlyapnikova N<strong>at</strong>alia 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:27:00<br />
2185 1300811 Korchevska K<strong>at</strong>eryna 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 11:29:00<br />
3617 263494 Gale Jen 814 Derwent Valley Orienteers GBR 11:31:00<br />
482 2004494 Mehtälä Marj<strong>at</strong>ta 183 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura FIN 11:33:00<br />
848 61970 Probst Adelheid 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:35:00<br />
2215 46218 Kienast Johanna 530 OLT Transdanubien AUT 11:37:00<br />
2967 334143 Lie Astrid R 565 Hedrum OL NOR 11:39:00<br />
845 406412 Mettler K<strong>at</strong>harina 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:41:00<br />
3886 38693 Abisse Gisele 986 Balise 25 Besanjon FRA 11:43:00<br />
68 416219 Jansone Maija 34 Seniors LAT 11:45:00<br />
2786 334153 Aasheim Marie 565 Stord NOR 11:47:00<br />
2688 18949 Törnkvist Monica 543 Köping K<strong>ol</strong>sva OK SWE 11:49:00<br />
2339 38638 Balck Gunnel 543 IFK Enskede SWE 11:51:00<br />
3581 25282 Nyth Anna-Lena 800 OK Nackhe SWE 11:53:00<br />
1268 350317 Dobos Ilona 342 GGO CAN 11:55:00<br />
3341 10313 Ekelöf Siw 677 Varend GN SWE 11:57:00<br />
W65 <strong>Finals</strong> A (81)<br />
2452 263392 Hasselgrund Siv 543 Bjursas OK SWE 11:41:00<br />
3445 2256 Thämelt Uta 731 USV TU Dresden GER 11:43:00<br />
1911 355364 Robinson Val 457 counties NZL 11:45:00<br />
3158 30721 Kristensson Vanja 566 IK Dran SWE 11:47:00<br />
1881 307317 Savinyh Lidia 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:49:00<br />
2174 2003353 Gieldanowski Heidrun 515 OLV- Langenthal SUI 11:51:00<br />
888 900014 Nazarova Valentina 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 11:53:00<br />
2974 334084 Lystad Elsa 565 PWT NOR 11:55:00<br />
2107 2237 Grosse Ingrid 496 USV TU Dresden GER 11:57:00<br />
473 1965 Schubert Gisela 180 OLV Weimar GER 11:59:00<br />
2908 334119 Haugen Nina Støkken 565 Sandefjord OK SWE 12:01:00<br />
2381 47228 Byström Ann-Marie 543 Sidensö IK SWE 12:03:00<br />
460 230163 K<strong>at</strong>o Reiko 176 Japan4 JPN 12:05:00<br />
2996 334022 Nygaard Turid 565 TIF VIKING NOR 12:07:00<br />
835 63026 Jordi Christa 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:09:00<br />
1253 46396 Renger Jutta 334 HSV Graz AUT 12:11:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 69<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W65 <strong>Finals</strong> A (81) (cont.)<br />
853 64245 Streit Susette 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:13:00<br />
3369 10927 Birkinshaw Sue 699 Manchester District GBR 12:15:00<br />
2615 15037 Persson Anne-C<strong>at</strong>rine 543 Mariestads FK SWE 12:17:00<br />
928 504176 Malova Maria 277 INUS RUS 12:19:00<br />
957 51698 Hankovska Jana 285 Slany Kacerov B CZE 12:21:00<br />
529 6254 Genten Thérèse 192 FRSO-Belgium BEL 12:23:00<br />
27 238044 nc Eremeeva Galina 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 12:25:00<br />
1890 250822 Sumina Nina 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 12:27:00<br />
2456 19267 Höök Ulla 543 OK Klyftamo SWE 12:29:00<br />
2663 29942 Smedberg Nilsson Birgit 543 Hestra IF SWE 12:31:00<br />
2405 10038 Ekberg Gunni 543 Ätrans IF SWE 12:33:00<br />
1724 64956 Topo Irja 409 KouRa FIN 12:35:00<br />
3472 64252 Ciceri Christa 749 OLG Schaffhausen SUI 12:37:00<br />
1640 252005 Lankinen Tuulikki 409 JoKu FIN 12:39:00<br />
2356 29812 Birgersson Ann-Marie 543 Forserums SOK SWE 12:41:00<br />
3021 334141 Reppesgård Margith 565 Hedrum OL NOR 12:43:00<br />
2467 10010 Hugosson Barbro 543 Lunds OK SWE 12:45:00<br />
3049 248070 Seip Tirill Liby 565 Drangedal NOR 12:47:00<br />
2432 36141 Gran<strong>at</strong>h Gunvor 543 Nynäshamns OK SWE 12:49:00<br />
1682 4528 Pelkonen EIlli 409 KeKaRa FIN 12:51:00<br />
3429 40495 Hoff Wenche 728 Tyrving NOR 12:53:00<br />
2869 334014 Eriksen Astrid 565 Ostmarka OK NOR 12:55:00<br />
1828 2000085 Tahvanainen Pirkko 436 LS-37 FIN 12:57:00<br />
3066 334082 S<strong>ol</strong>heim Jorunn 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 12:59:00<br />
2466 14442 Hogedal Christina 543 Kungälvs OK SWE 13:01:00<br />
1315 403008 Vamnes Inger E. 352 Hamar OK NOR 13:03:00<br />
2623 302626 Pettersson Britt 543 OK Roxen SWE 13:05:00<br />
910 305599 Raid Maire 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 13:07:00<br />
1878 307307 Mur<strong>at</strong>ova Lyalya 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 13:09:00<br />
2850 22924 Drage Unni 565 Haugerud IF NOR 13:11:00<br />
2603 16055 Olofsson Gudrun 543 Hjärnaps GH OL SWE 13:13:00<br />
656 5407 Roder Ulrike 233 HSV Ried AUT 13:15:00<br />
2194 335953 Stepanenko Ellayida 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 13:17:00<br />
111 33092 Simpson Hilary 65 Octavian Droobers GBR 13:19:00<br />
2765 305644 Uus Ilse 550 OK Ton EST 13:21:00<br />
3312 355327 Scott Ann 659 Southland Orienteering C. NZL 13:23:00<br />
2614 209093 Persson Anne-Be<strong>at</strong>e 543 Pitea IF SWE 13:25:00<br />
483 236960 Mylly Aira 183 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura FIN 13:27:00<br />
2557 30870 Lindunger Berit 543 Haninge SOK SWE 13:29:00<br />
2992 225959 Nilsen Anne-Britt 565 Kjelsaas NOR 13:31:00<br />
2937 253722 Jørundland Gudveig 565 OK Sor NOR 13:33:00<br />
902 305196 Abram Maie 275 HARJU KEK RSK EST 13:35:00<br />
2810 334183 Bøhlerengen Unni 565 Maren OK NOR 13:37:00<br />
2542 19293 Lång Birgit 543 OK Klyftamo SWE 13:39:00<br />
412 15038 Karlsson Birgit 168 Mariestads FK SWE 13:41:00<br />
1417 30143 Bernhed Lisbeth 381 T<strong>ol</strong>ered-Utby OL SWE 13:43:00<br />
2707 344432 Wikingsson Inga-Lill 543 Stigmännen-Karlshamns SWE 13:45:00<br />
1201 238305 Sheloumova T<strong>at</strong>yana 320 DINAMO RUS 13:47:00<br />
2531 42305 Klaveness Gudrun 543 Vittjärvs IK SWE 13:49:00<br />
2425 30843 Frölund Siv 543 Haninge SOK SWE 13:51:00<br />
2655 263311 Sjöberg Asta 543 Lindbygdens OK SWE 13:53:00<br />
3058 334134 Skarh<strong>ol</strong>t Agnes 565 Sandefjord OK NOR 13:55:00<br />
3490 58388 Huggler Erica 757 OLG Stäfa SUI 13:57:00<br />
1217 415540 Pekkarinen Eila 324 Keravan Urheilij<strong>at</strong> FIN 13:59:00<br />
3119 18501 Back Gurli 566 Fagersta OK SWE 14:01:00<br />
34 238180 Labutina Liudmila 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 14:03:00<br />
1096 230131 Br<strong>at</strong>land Turid 316 Fossom IF NOR 14:05:00<br />
2690 15121 Thunell Birgitta 543 IFK Lidingö SOK SWE 14:07:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 70<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W65 <strong>Finals</strong> A (81) (cont.)<br />
2379 11979 Broman Gudrun 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 14:09:00<br />
3600 50015 Crawford Veronica 809 Wimborne O C GBR 14:11:00<br />
2530 36465 Kjellberg Mariann 543 Bredareds IF SWE 14:13:00<br />
1125 230134 Krogvig Ragnhild 316 K<strong>ol</strong>botn Skimt OL NOR 14:15:00<br />
2298 18802 Persson Ann-Margaret 540 Gävle OK SWE 14:17:00<br />
2699 230105 Vigenstad Astrid 543 Lillehammer OK NOR 14:19:00<br />
2605 15541 Olsson Birgitta 543 Ronneby OK SWE 14:21:00<br />
W65 <strong>Finals</strong> B (79)<br />
2564 230096 Lykke Halldis H 543 Byasen IL NOR 9:01:00<br />
3802 302064 Karlsmose Kirsten 918 Farum OK DEN 9:03:00<br />
2488 259395 Johansson Anne-Marie 543 Kjula IF SWE 9:05:00<br />
3128 24908 Eriksson Birgitta 566 Vandrarringen SWE 9:07:00<br />
154 1906 Riebeseel Irma 78 ESV Lok Magdeburg GER 9:09:00<br />
46 238566 T<strong>at</strong>arinova Tamara 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 9:11:00<br />
2483 351369 Jørgensen Jytte Eltang 543 KFIU DEN 9:13:00<br />
2795 334111 Amundsen Synøve 565 K<strong>ol</strong>botn/Skimt NOR 9:15:00<br />
4032 241706 Ishikawa Reiko 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 9:17:00<br />
1765 261325 Goodair Judith 417 East Pennine O.C. GBR 9:19:00<br />
383 14285 Hjertqvist Ingvor 156 IK Stern SWE 9:21:00<br />
3316 355359 Clendon He<strong>at</strong>her 661 AOC NZL 9:23:00<br />
3818 332823 Ujvárosi Lajosné 935 D.Nyulak SE HUN 9:25:00<br />
2451 230079 Hasle Eli 543 Lillehammer OK NOR 9:27:00<br />
1731 201876 Uhlbäck Ritva 409 HTH FIN 9:29:00<br />
72 338606 Terao Michiko 35 Yokohama OL Club JPN 9:31:00<br />
1462 8542 Langrova Marie 386 OK Jiskra Novy Bor CZE 9:33:00<br />
2917 40507 Helgesen Liv 565 Kongsberg OL NOR 9:35:00<br />
1158 230157 Saeternes Gerd 316 Byasen IL NOR 9:37:00<br />
2045 51221 Nováková Jana 479 VSK Slavia TU Liberec CZE 9:39:00<br />
2822 334185 Bjørlo Asbjørg 565 Gimle IF NOR 9:41:00<br />
628 64410 Fesseler Gertrud 224 OLG Neuhausen SUI 9:43:00<br />
3315 355366 Brewis Jill 661 AOC NZL 9:45:00<br />
821 64523 Eugster Irma 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 9:47:00<br />
2420 352482 Flisberg Birgitta 543 IK Tjelvar SWE 9:49:00<br />
2399 25367 Drotz Maija 543 Hestra IF SWE 9:51:00<br />
2337 230116 Øfsti-Schanche Ruth 543 OK Nidarost NOR 9:53:00<br />
358 2112315 Sav<strong>ol</strong>ainen Hilkka 152 Siilin Rasti FIN 9:55:00<br />
3032 334070 Ruud Inger Johanne 565 Hamar OK NOR 9:57:00<br />
472 1969 Eulitz Ilse 180 OLV Weimar GER 9:59:00<br />
3758 11754 Suddaby Judy 881 border liners GBR 10:01:00<br />
393 404366 Tillman Anne-Marie 156 Falköpings AIK SWE 10:03:00<br />
940 4472 Babai Margit 281 TIPO TKE HUN 10:05:00<br />
2318 19077 Andersson Inga 543 Eslövs FK SWE 10:07:00<br />
2291 249680 Jensen Irene 540 Loup Garou CAN 10:09:00<br />
3623 29767 Gullberg Barbro 817 Mezzaluna ITA 10:11:00<br />
1166 220202 S<strong>ol</strong>lid Kari 316 Verdal OK NOR 10:13:00<br />
2581 230087 Nestv<strong>ol</strong>d Inger 543 OL Tr<strong>ol</strong>lelg NOR 10:15:00<br />
3153 38391 Karlsson Rose-Marie 566 Köping-K<strong>ol</strong>sva OK SWE 10:17:00<br />
2366 12205 Blomqvist Eva 543 OK Skogsfalken SWE 10:19:00<br />
122 402368 Morris Janet 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 10:21:00<br />
1427 262680 Roneass Anne-Lise 381 Porsgrunn OL NOR 10:23:00<br />
2159 218929 Sarv Urvi 512 OK Orion EST 10:25:00<br />
1854 307403 Bezsonova Ella 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 10:27:00<br />
171 221432 Hawes Betsy 89 Hudson Valley Orienteering USA 10:29:00<br />
2440 27187 Haglund Birgit 543 OK Hedströmmen SWE 10:31:00<br />
2178 338674 Kubo Kimiko 518 Tokyo OLC JPN 10:33:00<br />
684 2003 Burghardt Brigitte 248 PTSV Dresden GER 10:35:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 71<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W65 <strong>Finals</strong> B (79) (cont.)<br />
386 15602 H<strong>ol</strong>mberg Margareta 156 IF Hagen SWE 10:37:00<br />
1756 404016 K<strong>ol</strong>kkala Riitta 413 MS Parma FIN 10:39:00<br />
1651 54803 Lepistö Vi<strong>ol</strong>a 409 HS FIN 10:41:00<br />
3173 29246 Nilsson Anita 566 OK Torfinn SWE 10:43:00<br />
2637 17453 Roos Yvonne 543 Turebergs IF SWE 10:45:00<br />
2578 230082 Myrlund Laila 543 Pitea IF SWE 10:47:00<br />
3152 30705 Karlsson Inger 566 IK Dran SWE 10:49:00<br />
2855 217710 Eggen Aaste 565 Maren NOR 10:51:00<br />
381 16211 Hagström Kerstin 156 IK Gandvik SWE 10:53:00<br />
2327 306142 Arwidsson Henny 543 Malmö OK SWE 10:55:00<br />
1587 59049 Gübeli Veronika 403 thurgorienta SUI 10:57:00<br />
3774 230019 Brax Leena 893 Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 10:59:00<br />
3159 37524 Larsson Britt 566 Västeras SOK SWE 11:01:00<br />
3149 30702 Kappfjell Eina-Britt 566 IK Dran SWE 11:03:00<br />
2008 333230 Ryazantseva Zinaida 466 St.Petersburg RUS 11:05:00<br />
3754 50075 Spears Suzette 878 HOC GBR 11:07:00<br />
2735 305008 Kar<strong>ol</strong>in Malle 550 OK Orion EST 11:09:00<br />
1001 200221 Slavina Anna 297 BALTA SK LAT 11:11:00<br />
3336 230356 Olsen Berit H<strong>ol</strong>m 673 ROMSÅS IL NOR 11:13:00<br />
33 238392 Kryl<strong>at</strong>ykh Elena 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 11:15:00<br />
2434 14439 Grönberg Gull-Britt 543 Kungälvs OK SWE 11:17:00<br />
51 335860 Heiskanen Liisa 22 Espoon Akilles FIN 11:19:00<br />
2196 231938 Zayika Ganna 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 11:21:00<br />
1121 331695 Hovde Liv 316 Verdal OK NOR 11:23:00<br />
727 2000518 Kalashnikova Galyna 261 Lviv UKR 11:25:00<br />
825 62613 Gaupp Inge 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:27:00<br />
1629 10045 Koponen Riitta 409 EsSu FIN 11:29:00<br />
2364 11072 Blom Barbro 543 Frölunda OL SWE 11:31:00<br />
3116 306402 Asplund Gertrud 566 Västeras SOK SWE 11:33:00<br />
1278 61420 Mittelh<strong>ol</strong>zer Marie-Louise 343 OLG Kakowa SUI 11:35:00<br />
1860 307304 Frantsuzova Elvira 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 11:37:00<br />
W65 <strong>Finals</strong> C (36)<br />
336 37227 nc Parker Margarette 144 BOK GBR 10:06:00<br />
1544 408756 nc Carlsson Kerstin 391 Ulricehamns OK SWE 10:08:00<br />
3519 632003 nc Hotz Helen 777 OLK Argus SUI 10:10:00<br />
826 64540 nc Gähwiler Annemarie 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 10:12:00<br />
58 335866 nc Vuorela Riitta 22 Espoon Akilles FIN 10:14:00<br />
3085 403141 nc Tellesbø Eli 565 Porsgrunn NOR 10:16:00<br />
1882 250809 nc Seliakina Valentina 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 10:18:00<br />
3377 37495 nc Lomas Rae 699 Manchester District GBR 10:20:00<br />
1642 6641 nc Lassila Hilkka 409 HmlS FIN 10:22:00<br />
2888 211553 nc Frøv<strong>ol</strong>l Torunn 565 Sturla NOR 10:24:00<br />
324 263476 nc Baker Julia 144 Dartford OK GBR 10:26:00<br />
4071 352353 nc Tornberg Maimu 1144 Kooper<strong>at</strong>or EST 10:28:00<br />
4041 2112522 nc Takahashi Chieko 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 10:30:00<br />
891 238043 nc Potrakhova Galina 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 10:32:00<br />
2587 27884 nc Nilsson Edda 543 Stockh<strong>ol</strong>msp<strong>ol</strong>isens IF SWE 10:34:00<br />
2977 44958 nc Madsen Lilla 565 Haugerud IF NOR 10:36:00<br />
2504 247923 nc Johansson Sara 543 IK Stern SWE 10:38:00<br />
1116 330751 nc H<strong>ol</strong>den Evelyn 316 Verdal OK NOR 10:40:00<br />
3374 218859 nc Gregory Margaret 699 Manchester District GBR 10:42:00<br />
3309 230324 nc Ehrhardt P<strong>at</strong> 659 Dunedin Orienteering Club NZL 10:44:00<br />
378 14698 nc Eckerlid Barbro 156 Sävedalens AIK SWE 10:46:00<br />
877 333289 nc Dobrosova Alexandra 273 Veteran-Russia RUS 10:48:00<br />
3042 334076 nc Sørensen Inger 565 Kongsberg OL NOR 10:50:00<br />
3985 407079 nc Lux Beth 957 UNO USA 10:52:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 72<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W65 <strong>Finals</strong> C (36) (cont.)<br />
1200 238354 nc Charnaya Irina 320 DINAMO RUS 10:54:00<br />
2435 230076 nc Guldseth Edel 543 OK Nidarost NOR 10:56:00<br />
2156 218927 nc Luik Valve 512 OK Orion EST 10:58:00<br />
4087 500636 nc Godel Thérèse 1160 CA ROSE SUI 11:00:00<br />
2184 1300819 nc Grushko Galyna 520 'Veteran' Charkov UKR 11:02:00<br />
258 51148 nc Bláhová Blanka 119 Slavoj Praha CZE 11:04:00<br />
3694 11510 nc Börjesson Elvy 861 OK Alehof SWE 11:06:00<br />
1590 233148 Spasojevic Biljana 407 pd ptt SCG 11:08:00<br />
389 27397 Nilsson Britt 156 Tidah<strong>ol</strong>ms SOK Sisu SWE 11:10:00<br />
822 62093 Flühmann Theres 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 11:12:00<br />
2395 6062 Dräger Hannelore 543 TSV Malente GER 11:14:00<br />
3935 4981 Moens Marieke 1039 Omega BEL 11:16:00<br />
W70 <strong>Finals</strong> A (44)<br />
2408 244648 Elgebrant Ingrid 543 Hjärnaps GH OL SWE 11:03:00<br />
136 305686 Zukule Lidija 72 Brivnieki LAT 11:05:00<br />
3163 255465 Leduc Nesta 566 Yukon Orienteering CAN 11:07:00<br />
2986 334235 Moum Jorun 565 Trondheim SK NOR 11:09:00<br />
2696 354319 Turén Eva 543 OK Hedströmmen SWE 11:11:00<br />
3113 18433 Albinsson Inger 566 Vandrarringen SWE 11:13:00<br />
2497 42033 Johansson Ingrid 543 IK Vikings OK SWE 11:15:00<br />
3132 409811 Eriksson Marie-Louise 566 Akers IF SWE 11:17:00<br />
2511 26016 Junegard Gunnel 543 OK Södertöörn SWE 11:19:00<br />
4030 212251 Ishida Miyoko 1118 Nippon Travel Agency JPN 11:21:00<br />
3131 28012 Eriksson Inga-Lisa 566 Hofors OK SWE 11:23:00<br />
2322 26027 Andersson Ulla 543 OK Södertöörn SWE 11:25:00<br />
2710 14115 Ylander Eivor 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 11:27:00<br />
3175 44484 Nygren Laila 566 Säterbygdens IF SWE 11:29:00<br />
2333 38750 Öst Inger Daniels 543 Korsnäs OK SWE 11:31:00<br />
2235 230276 Jalava Aune 537 Keravan Urheilij<strong>at</strong> FIN 11:33:00<br />
2723 305634 Adr<strong>at</strong> Elga 550 OK Ton EST 11:35:00<br />
1601 2000162 H<strong>ol</strong>opainen Kaarina 409 Hyvinkään Rasti FIN 11:37:00<br />
421 338629 Bister Leena 171 JRV FIN 11:39:00<br />
208 4914 Goffin Magda 111 KOL BEL 11:41:00<br />
1562 62273 Schaffner Anna-Barbara 393 OLG Zürich SUI 11:43:00<br />
2449 16974 Hansson Gun 543 Andrarums IF SWE 11:45:00<br />
882 51421 Blahova Blanka 119 Slavoj Praha CZE 11:47:00<br />
2387 28546 Carlsson Maj 543 FK Snapphanarna SWE 11:49:00<br />
2110 6035 Schmiedeberg Brigitte 498 Turbine Neubrandenburg GER 11:51:00<br />
2588 41471 Nilsson Gunnel 543 Linköpings AIK SWE 11:53:00<br />
1742 236955 Andersone Aija 411 VIDZEME LAT 11:55:00<br />
2280 230254 Vien<strong>ol</strong>a Raili 537 Vakka Rasti FIN 11:57:00<br />
134 230747 Mazzarina Raisa 72 Seniors LAT 11:59:00<br />
3166 208458 Lundberg Birgitta 566 Eskilstuna OL SWE 12:01:00<br />
3069 334093 Sommerhein Rannveig 565 Horten OK NOR 12:03:00<br />
3045 44987 Søvik Guldborg 565 Gneist NOR 12:05:00<br />
2430 16476 Göransson Gunvor 543 Lah<strong>ol</strong>ms IF SWE 12:07:00<br />
2001 1301492 Onofreychuk Lyudmila 466 Tver RUS 12:09:00<br />
732 1300274 Pokh Liliya 261 Zaporozhye UKR 12:11:00<br />
3211 402302 Ogilvie Maureen 585 Uringa Orienteers AUS 12:13:00<br />
1702 64670 Rintanen Eila 409 Mesik. FIN 12:15:00<br />
3311 44211 R<strong>at</strong>hbone Bunny 659 Dunedin Orienteering Club NZL 12:17:00<br />
2288 209080 Granstedt Kerstin 540 Pan-Kristianstad SWE 12:19:00<br />
2495 28677 Johansson Inga Lisa 543 Fjäras AIK SWE 12:21:00<br />
2355 37347 Bergström Maja-Lisa 543 Selanger SOK SWE 12:23:00<br />
3030 334136 R<strong>ol</strong>l Ingrid 565 Fana IL NOR 12:25:00<br />
2678 19485 Sundell Sonja 543 Sundbybergs IK SWE 12:27:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 73<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W70 <strong>Finals</strong> A (44) (cont.)<br />
1605 59146 Ikkala Leena 409 HS FIN 12:29:00<br />
W70 <strong>Finals</strong> B (44)<br />
1430 263747 nc Sillerström Astrid 381 OK Skogshjortana SWE 11:49:00<br />
1710 64288 nc Salmenkylä Prkko 409 HS FIN 11:51:00<br />
2677 43300 nc Sundberg Margareta 543 Snättringe SK SWE 11:53:00<br />
1425 302369 nc Pettersson Birgitta 381 Kungälvs OK SWE 11:55:00<br />
2299 16232 nc Persson Anne-Marie 540 IK Gandvik SWE 11:57:00<br />
3794 407915 nc Lyon Jeffa 910 Tintookies AUS 11:59:00<br />
3168 208189 nc Lundin Ingrid 566 Eskilstuna OL SWE 12:01:00<br />
2860 334241 nc Eide Gudbjørg 565 Sarpsborg OL NOR 12:03:00<br />
1872 238504 nc Kuzmina Larisa 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 12:05:00<br />
1936 305638 nc Kaasik Imbi 465 TON EST 12:07:00<br />
3796 2643 nc N<strong>ol</strong>te Ingelore 911 TSV Nusse GER 12:09:00<br />
2566 15950 nc Malmqvist Laila 543 Växjö OK SWE 12:11:00<br />
3127 15113 nc Eriksson Anna 566 Lidingö SOK SWE 12:13:00<br />
3188 43775 Tegmark Barbro 566 Domnarvets GOIF SWE 12:15:00<br />
2685 39700 Svensson Märta 543 Västeras SOK SWE 12:17:00<br />
43 238002 Shelenkova Antonina 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 12:19:00<br />
2934 334112 Jahren Gerd 565 PWT NOR 12:21:00<br />
2471 30486 Ingemanson Ingrid 543 Falkenbergs OK SWE 12:23:00<br />
2627 14356 Pettersson Maj-Britt 543 IK Uven SWE 12:25:00<br />
47 254972 Tikhonova Anna 18 Moscow Compass MPEI RUS 12:27:00<br />
4061 11987 White Faith 1139 Setanta IRL 12:29:00<br />
1607 7346 Inoue Naoko 409 Nrth Kyush JPN 12:31:00<br />
2506 202587 Johnsson Karin 543 Skarpnäcks OL SWE 12:33:00<br />
1892 307316 Vasileva Tamara 447 Mysl Moscow RUS 12:35:00<br />
3835 204093 Adrian Dorothy 953 NEV/Nillumbik Emus AUS 12:37:00<br />
3098 334038 Vaagen Gudveig 565 Byasen NOR 12:39:00<br />
3627 24946 Pay Beryl 821 Bridgnorth O.C GBR 12:41:00<br />
2665 15119 Spångberg S<strong>ol</strong>veig 543 IFK Lidingö SOK SWE 12:43:00<br />
3595 225702 Gri Tere 808 C.O.C<strong>at</strong>alunya ESP 12:45:00<br />
2591 42001 Nilsson Margareta 543 OK Dacke SWE 12:47:00<br />
2475 230078 Iversen Randi 543 Byasen IL NOR 12:49:00<br />
2811 334236 Bekkevahr Margrete 565 Trondheim SK NOR 12:51:00<br />
2865 334103 Ellingsen Else 565 Fana IL NOR 12:53:00<br />
3167 304976 Lundberg Elsie-Marie 566 OK Malmia SWE 12:55:00<br />
1958 305445 Veski Ellen 465 ORION EST 12:57:00<br />
2544 14037 Lång Vera 543 Göteborg-Majorna OK SWE 12:59:00<br />
1153 229702 Rognstad Jorann 316 Hadeland OL NOR 13:01:00<br />
2427 261492 Fridström Hansi 543 Finspangs SOK SWE 13:03:00<br />
2706 12299 Widerberg Karin 543 OK Skogsfalken SWE 13:05:00<br />
2383 14731 Carlsson Anne-Marie 543 Sävedalens AIK SWE 13:07:00<br />
2840 334220 Bujordet Eva 565 PWT NOR 13:09:00<br />
3405 44212 Weeks Hilary 715 Auckland OC NZ NZL 13:11:00<br />
2481 17355 Jönsson Karin 543 Falkenbergs OK SWE 13:13:00<br />
3229 5207 Sommerfeld Christa 597 USV Erfurt GER 13:15:00<br />
W75 <strong>Finals</strong> A (14)<br />
2442 30945 Hall Ulla-Britta 543 Järla IF OK SWE 11:48:00<br />
338 37882 Roach Rosemary 144 Devon OC GBR 11:50:00<br />
441 305783 Nuoranne Hanna 171 KeuKi FIN 11:52:00<br />
2375 245994 Boudrie Maj 543 Väsby OK SWE 11:54:00<br />
1178 205787 Treekrem Birgit 316 AS IL NOR 11:56:00<br />
2347 17907 Bergdahl S<strong>ol</strong>vey 543 Helsinborgs OK SWE 11:58:00<br />
1088 331325 Barlaug Sonja 316 Ostmarka OK NOR 12:00:00
World Masters Orienteering Championships 2006 <strong>Finals</strong> Do 06.07.2006 07:56<br />
<strong>Start</strong> <strong>list</strong> <strong>Finals</strong> Page 74<br />
MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006<br />
Stno SI card Name Club N<strong>at</strong> <strong>Start</strong><br />
W75 <strong>Finals</strong> A (14) (cont.)<br />
2713 15427 Zackari Stina 543 Sundsvals OK SWE 12:02:00<br />
3547 33264 Bedwell Eileen 789 Sugar Loaf OK GBR 12:04:00<br />
440 64689 Nieminen S<strong>ol</strong>e 171 JRV FIN 12:06:00<br />
840 59255 Löjmar Sonja 270 Suisse Senior Team SUI 12:08:00<br />
3892 302526 Åström Kerstin 993 Vännäs OK SWE 12:10:00<br />
332 50258 Grenfell P<strong>at</strong> 144 BOK GBR 12:12:00<br />
329 50141 Donnell Anne 144 BOK GBR 12:14:00<br />
W75 <strong>Finals</strong> B (13)<br />
2963 334237 nc Kvingedal Bjørg 565 Nydalen SK NOR 13:22:00<br />
1618 305776 nc Kekki Liisa 409 KuuUs FIN 13:24:00<br />
2180 338676 nc Yamamoto Noriko 518 Nerima OLC JPN 13:26:00<br />
3183 17430 nc Sjöh<strong>ol</strong>m Majbritt 566 Ringsjö OK SWE 13:28:00<br />
1926 49763 Berger Elfriede 464 OLC Wienerwald AUT 13:30:00<br />
278 300689 Zielczynska Helena 126 Atomy POL 13:32:00<br />
114 204278 Healy Sue 66 Ozzie Kangaroos AUS 13:34:00<br />
2372 17910 Borg Edith 543 Helsinborgs OK SWE 13:36:00<br />
2332 36941 Åleberg Ulla-Britt 543 Rotebro IS SWE 13:38:00<br />
3406 210205 Ramorino Maria Chiara 716 ECO ITA 13:40:00<br />
1560 62404 Piguet Heidi 393 TV Postbeamte ZH SUI 13:42:00<br />
447 338646 Saarikoski Ritva 171 Pihkan FIN 13:44:00<br />
2640 19926 Rydén Barbro 543 SOL Tranas SWE 13:46:00<br />
W80 <strong>Finals</strong> (9)<br />
2653 28517 nc Selmén Ulla Stina 543 FK Snapphanarna SWE 13:43:00<br />
1101 330793 Erichsen Jennecke 316 Nordstrand IF NOR 13:45:00<br />
1147 230147 Røss Lillian 316 Siggerud IL NOR 13:47:00<br />
2295 213835 Nilsson Anna 540 OK Tyringe SWE 13:49:00<br />
2429 13711 Fulton Annie 543 Svenljunga OK SWE 13:51:00<br />
287 7840 Berndt Kaete 131 PSV Chemnitz GER 13:53:00<br />
2676 18947 Sundberg Gunborg 543 Köping K<strong>ol</strong>sva OK SWE 13:55:00<br />
2597 17154 Nordahl Lena 543 Örkelljunga FK SWE 13:57:00<br />
2426 26377 Fredin Elvy 543 Stigsökarna SWE 13:59:00